O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - L2

Date : 23/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:31:32 2033 2564 +531 2181
2 BASSET Tess 24040 D14 6911AR 0:33:27 2241 2417 +176 2324
3 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:34:39 2368 2334 -34 2587
4 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF 0:35:16 2333 2293 -40 2327
5 DELAHAYE Fanny 32122 D14 4705NA 0:35:43 1987 2264 +277 2643
6 PERRIN Liv 31887 D14 4201AR 0:37:08 1933 2178 +245 2065
7 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:40:19 2103 2006 -97 2189
8 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:40:47 1796 1983 +187 2252
9 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:42:26 1528 1906 +378 1665
10 FOURMENT Louise 35675 D14 1307PZ 0:43:21 1979 1865 -114 2102
11 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D14 6307AR 0:43:53 1686 1843 +157 1845
12 MASSON Prune 33183 D14 2108BF 0:44:42 2143 1809 -334 2349
13 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D14 1705NA 0:45:01 1767 1796 +29 1858
14 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 0:45:12 2309 1789 -520 2367
15 VADROT Avril 29464 D14 1303PZ 0:45:35 1951 1774 -177 1988
16 LATIL Camille 28696 D14 1303PZ 0:47:24 1682 1706 +24 1826
17 PINARD Camille 31494 D14 2508BF 0:47:59 2085 1685 -400 2236
18 PINNA inès 31069 D14 3204OC 0:48:42 1620 1660 +40 1785
19 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:48:48 1615 1657 +42 1758
20 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D14 8104OC 0:48:49 1576 1656 +80 1755
21 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE 0:50:58 1886 1587 -299 1904
22 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D14 0109AR 0:51:26 1127 1572 +445 1603
23 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 0:51:38 2031 1566 -465 1979
24 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 0:53:26 2244 1513 -731 2271
25 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:57:25 1865 1408 -457 2028
26 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D14 6911AR 0:58:41 1206 1378 +172 1310
27 MIDENA Circe 25773 D14 2606AR 0:59:39 1791 1356 -435 1696
28 OLLIVIER Faustine 38017 D14 1403NM 1:01:50 1243 1308 +65 1458
29 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D14 2904BR 1:04:57 1930 1245 -685 1978
30 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D14 5909HF 1:05:15 0 1239 1416
31 SEILLIER Louise 39669 D14 6208HF 1:07:15 815 1202 +387 1210
32 CALMETTES Nahia 35179 D14 4601OC 1:09:38 1517 1161 -356 1593
33 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D14 5906HF 1:10:25 1485 1148 -337 1662
34 BIARD Loïza 35040 D14 7716IF 1:15:01 1306 1078 -228 1370
35 PROUST Romane 38737 D14 6208HF 1:15:23 803 1073 +270 1151
36 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D14 1209OC 1:18:42 1205 1027 -178 1515
37 LANFRANCHI lucine 36820 D14 7716IF 1:28:33 0 913 829
38 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D14 7807IF 1:29:15 1609 906 -703 1593
39 ABADIE Marie 35818 D14 6803GE 1:32:00 840 879 +39 913
40 MOUCHETTE Lise 26181 D14 6917AR 1:37:18 972 831 -141 1075
41 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D14 2407NA 1:37:23 896 830 -66 1007
42 BODART DAPHNE 38496 D14 6208HF 2:07:26 861 635 -226 1003
COLIN Lucie 21255 D14 5407GE pm 1419 0 1293
FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE pm 0 0 1179
BENSET Estelle 40135 D14 7716IF disqualifié 0 0
PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D14 6701GE disqualifié 612 0 606