O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - M1

Date : 23/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:26:23 2143 2126 -17 2202
2 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:29:43 2023 1888 -135 2046
3 MEYER Armand 40395 H12 6803GE 0:29:47 (2000) 1883 1802
4 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H12 3319NA 0:29:52 1639 1878 +239 1771
5 KRUGER LOUIS ANTOINE 41279 H12 3810AR 0:32:40 (2000) 1717 2060
6 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:33:15 1833 1687 -146 1825
7 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:33:32 1946 1673 -273 2106
8 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:35:10 1240 1595 +355 1631
9 BASTIN Louis 38179 H12 2508BF 0:35:12 0 (2000) 1594 1514
10 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 0:36:39 1196 1530 +334 1492
11 PERRET Noé 34449 H12 0109AR 0:36:41 1332 1529 +197 1690
12 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:37:06 1460 1512 +52 1473
13 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:37:11 0 (2000) 1509 1408
14 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 0:37:36 768 1492 +724 1380
15 HERNANDEZ YANIS 38063 H12 8104OC 0:37:42 1344 1488 +144 1552
16 BOBIN Émile 31230 H12 3913BF 0:39:07 1491 1434 -57 1583
17 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:41:00 2142 1368 -774 2015
18 COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma 37108 D14 4705NA 0:41:15 821 1360 +539 1079
19 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:41:30 1229 1352 +123 1624
20 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 0:41:57 1217 1337 +120 1465
21 BARGE LOIC 36569 H12 3913BF 0:42:32 1652 1319 -333 1738
22 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H12 6205HF 0:44:48 1841 1252 -589 1843
23 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H12 2517BF 0:45:35 1267 1231 -36 1340
24 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:46:33 1551 1205 -346 1611
25 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 0:46:46 1492 1199 -293 1802
26 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:47:21 1839 1185 -654 1862
27 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 0:48:28 854 1157 +303 1127
28 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 0:51:13 1429 1095 -334 1505
29 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 0:54:26 1473 1030 -443 1684
30 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 0:55:36 0 1009 1236
31 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 1:00:09 0 (2000) 933 1356
32 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 1:05:36 1027 855 -172 1000
33 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 1:05:54 895 851 -44 1172
34 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 1:17:38 1037 723 -314 1335
35 BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D14 5909HF 1:48:07 743 519 -224 617
GAFFURI Pauline 38224 D10 5703GE disqualifié (2000) 0 0