3 jours en Bourgogne (Pâques en été), étape2 Nuits St Georges (21) - B

Date : 14/08/2021
Distance : 8,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:05:28 7'36 8743 8707 -36 8660
2 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:21:45 9'30 6460 6973 +513 6726
3 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR 1:21:55 9'31 6882 6959 +77 7203
4 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 1:21:58 9'31 7111 6954 -157 7128
5 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 40924 D40 2517BF 1:27:04 10'07 6547 6525
6 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:31:32 10'38 5840 6228 +388 5794
7 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:32:04 10'42 5641 6191 +550 5785
8 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H45 8607NA 1:32:04 10'42 5956 6191 +235 5912
9 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR 1:33:46 10'54 6507 6079 -428 6497
10 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:35:07 11'03 5508 5993 +485 5701
11 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:36:46 11'15 5758 5891 +133 5583
12 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 1:38:12 11'25 6779 5805 -974 7125
13 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:40:05 11'38 4840 5695 +855 5889
14 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:43:10 11'59 5914 5525 -389 5892
15 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H45 1408NM 1:44:51 12'11 5710 5437 -273 5813
16 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 1:47:37 12'30 5842 5297 -545 5540
17 BARGE Bruno 36568 H45 3913BF 1:48:58 12'40 5653 5231 -422 5454
18 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H45 6911AR 1:50:03 12'47 3833 5180 +1347 5383
19 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 1:50:27 12'50 5261 5161 -100 5175
20 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:56:30 13'32 4698 4893 +195 4853
21 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H45 6911AR 1:57:47 13'41 6185 4840 -1345 5788
22 JOUBERT Manuela 7295 D21 6911AR 1:59:30 13'53 0 4770 4258
23 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 1:59:57 13'56 5591 4752 -839 5156
24 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D21 2105BF 2:01:58 14'10 4674 4563
25 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 2:04:33 14'28 3999 4577 +578 4596
26 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 2:04:35 14'29 6323 4575 -1748 6606
27 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 2:05:56 14'38 5899 4526 -1373 5829
28 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF 2:10:26 15'10 4357 4370 +13 4474
29 DEBREUX Coline 39992 D21 5402GE 2:11:34 15'17 0 4333 4397
30 PERRIN Jérôme 38614 H45 2109BF 2:12:15 15'22 3912 4310 +398 4138
31 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 2:12:46 15'26 6016 4293 -1723 5777
32 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 2:12:50 15'26 4246 4291 +45 4149
33 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 2:14:54 15'41 5321 4226 -1095 5208
34 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H45 5907HF 2:17:56 16'02 5406 4133 -1273 5848
35 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 2:24:29 16'48 4374 3945 -429 4463
36 DA SILVA Pedro 2144 H45 7512IF 2:26:22 17'01 3478 3894 +416 3664
37 REZ Djamel 35578 H45 7512IF 2:26:52 17'04 4446 3881 -565 4403
38 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 2:34:00 17'54 5131 3701 -1430 5065
SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF pm None 4768 0 4398
GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H45 3408OC pm None 5925 0 7046
HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H50 7808IF pm None 5014 0 5031