3 jours en Bourgogne (Pâques en été), étape2 Nuits St Georges (21) - D

Date : 14/08/2021
Distance : 9,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:12:34 7'58 7821 8141 +320 8260
2 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 1:22:19 9'02 7044 7176 +132 6989
3 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H18 7707IF 1:23:37 9'11 6547 7065 +518 6631
4 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 1:24:18 9'15 6786 7008 +222 7367
5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 1:27:05 9'34 7219 6784 -435 6976
6 MOREY Etienne 3141 H40 7720IF 1:27:26 9'36 5819 6756 +937 6382
7 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:27:52 9'39 7557 6723 -834 7382
8 QUINQUENEL Hervé 15176 H40 9404IF 1:31:21 10'02 6236 6467 +231 6275
9 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5703GE 1:32:49 10'11 5974 6365 +391 6805
10 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 1:36:03 10'33 6286 6150 -136 6315
11 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 1:37:15 10'41 5954 6074 +120 5973
12 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 1:38:01 10'46 6170 6027 -143 6360
13 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:41:39 11'10 6641 5811 -830 6427
14 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H18 6911AR 1:46:00 11'38 5330 5573 +243 5504
15 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:46:41 11'43 5830 5537 -293 5849
16 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 1:47:18 11'47 6795 5505 -1290 6745
17 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 1:50:06 12'05 5538 5365 -173 5609
18 BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE 1:52:23 12'20 4483 5256 +773 5795
19 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF 1:52:54 12'24 0 5232 4778
20 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF 1:53:12 12'26 5100 5219 +119 5574
21 LEMIEGRE Guillaume 38423 H40 1408NM 1:54:34 12'35 3747 5156 +1409 5481
22 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF 1:56:51 12'50 4772 5055 +283 5337
23 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 1:57:01 12'51 4841 5048 +207 5325
24 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:59:28 13'07 5624 4945 -679 5413
25 BRUNEL Nathan 37028 H18 2105BF 2:00:07 13'11 3374 4918 +1544 4306
26 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 3502BR 2:14:25 14'46 4220 4395 +175 4320
27 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 2:26:01 16'02 5572 4046 -1526 5320
28 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 2:41:40 17'45 4460 3654 -806 4646
29 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906AR 2:43:01 17'54 3950 3624 -326 3785
30 MARCHAND Eric 38080 H40 7004BF 2:47:38 18'25 1606 3524 +1918 2873
31 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 2:49:16 18'36 4136 3490 -646 4136
32 DESREZ Thomas 39874 H35 9109IF 2:55:29 19'17 3366 3164
33 ROY Justine 39873 D21 9109IF 3:01:17 19'55 3259 3063
34 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 3:16:48 21'37 4679 3002 -1677 4647
AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H18 5907HF pm None 5531 0 6601
MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H18 7807IF pm None 3067 0 3541
BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF pm None 6421 0 6534
MEUNIER Valentin 33728 H21 4504CE pm None 3319 0 3747
KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR pm None 0 5052