Forêt de Masseret (19) - A-H21

Date : 05/09/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 1:24:22 9963 10080 +117 10976
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 1:24:38 9866 10048 +182 10120
3 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H21 1307PZ 1:27:07 10064 9762 -302 10305
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 1:28:28 9569 9613 +44 9826
5 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 1:29:42 9455 9481 +26 9536
6 MOULET Quentin 29849 H21 2517BF 1:30:49 9519 9364 -155 9684
7 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 1:31:14 9032 9321 +289 9364
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:31:34 8970 9288 +318 9445
9 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 1:33:17 9634 9117 -517 9331
10 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 1:33:38 8474 9083 +609 8983
11 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 1:35:14 8712 8930 +218 9023
12 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 1:35:25 8484 8913 +429 8572
13 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 1:36:11 9375 8842 -533 9312
14 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF 1:40:03 8013 8500 +487 8220
15 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF 1:41:13 8148 8402 +254 8579
16 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 1:44:06 8806 8169 -637 9138
17 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ 1:47:16 7495 7928 +433 7649
18 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 1:47:16 6896 7928 +1032 7591
19 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF 1:49:04 7743 7797 +54 7757
20 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H21 6208HF 1:53:27 8147 7496 -651 7875
21 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 1:53:27 7663 7496 -167 7612
22 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:55:06 8417 7389 -1028 8471
23 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 1:57:04 7239 7264 +25 7260
24 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H21 9105IF 1:57:51 7255 7216 -39 7587
25 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 2:00:40 7799 7048 -751 7887
26 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 2:01:15 6995 7014 +19 7026
27 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 2:02:26 6649 6946 +297 7260
28 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 2:05:04 6962 6800 -162 7038
29 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR 2:06:09 7106 6741 -365 7121
30 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 2:11:03 5628 6489 +861 6657
31 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 2:13:18 6519 6380 -139 6526
32 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 2:14:34 6731 6320 -411 6754
33 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 2:14:35 6468 6319 -149 6890
34 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE 2:14:49 7044 6308 -736 7218
35 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 2:16:40 6341 6223 -118 6376
36 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF 2:18:19 5784 6148 +364 6278
37 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 2:22:21 6510 5974 -536 6450
38 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 2:23:13 6498 5938 -560 6402
39 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 2:23:40 5919 6682
40 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105OC 2:28:57 0 5709 5584
41 MISTELI Benjamin 39692 H21 3502BR 2:31:37 5327 5609 +282 5570
42 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 2:37:37 6040 5396 -644 6021
43 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 2:37:56 6098 5385 -713 5950
44 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 2:40:57 5649 5284 -365 5705
45 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H21 4204AR 2:43:33 5800 5200 -600 5831
46 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 2:46:05 5331 5120 -211 5268
47 RATTI Enzo 41321 H21 1307PZ 3:07:22 4539 4055
48 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 3:08:54 4835 4502 -333 5053
49 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H21 1106OC 3:10:58 4338 4453 +115 4677
50 NING Zijie 40063 H21 4403PL 3:18:20 3651 4288 +637 4846
BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE abandon 5208 0 5171
NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF abandon 6293 0 6450
PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR abandon 9482 0 9454
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF abandon 7878 0 7973
TASSART Romain 23473 H21 6208HF abandon 0 3599
PIGEON Thibaud 39246 H21 3318NA abandon 4258 0 4572
VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA abandon 6547 0 6516
RABIER arnaud 27024 H21 3603CE abandon 2930 0 2930
ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H21 9105IF pm 6467 0 6467