Forêt de Masseret (19) - B3-H50

Date : 05/09/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 0:55:25 0 8444 8071
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:00:01 7432 7797 +365 7393
3 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:00:08 7592 7782 +190 7509
4 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:02:44 7707 7460 -247 7848
5 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:05:13 7391 7175 -216 7401
6 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 1:07:48 6966 6902 -64 6734
7 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:09:23 6407 6745 +338 6549
8 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 1:09:27 6889 6738 -151 6957
9 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 1:09:47 7388 6706 -682 7513
10 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF 1:10:22 6902 6650 -252 6947
11 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 1:12:47 6341 6430 +89 6664
12 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 1:14:13 5920 6305 +385 6168
13 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 1:14:20 6719 6295 -424 6911
14 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:14:33 6317 6277 -40 6070
15 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 1:14:49 5972 6255 +283 7045
16 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:17:17 5778 6055 +277 6005
17 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:17:45 5984 6019 +35 6286
18 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:17:48 6974 6015 -959 6994
19 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:17:48 6031 6015 -16 6418
20 BERBETT Luc 861 H50 8105OC 1:19:43 5550 5870 +320 5768
21 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 1:19:55 4386 5856 +1470 5520
22 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:23:01 6077 5637 -440 5760
23 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 1:23:43 5086 5590 +504 5257
24 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:24:56 5758 5510 -248 5939
25 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:25:14 5805 5490 -315 5584
26 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 1:25:25 5291 5479 +188 5412
27 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA 1:26:09 5717 5432 -285 5746
28 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:26:43 5357 5396 +39 5508
29 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:31:44 4728 5101 +373 4799
30 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H50 4504CE 1:35:16 5515 4912 -603 5136
31 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:39:09 5391 4720 -671 5362
32 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H50 3105OC 1:39:50 4036 4687 +651 4543
33 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:42:28 5485 4567 -918 5612
34 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC 1:44:28 4459 4480 +21 4477
35 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 1:46:09 5199 4408 -791 5363
36 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:46:19 5308 4402 -906 5067
37 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:46:22 5063 4400 -663 4708
38 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 1:47:36 4526 4349 -177 4638
39 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1601NA 1:51:12 5041 4208 -833 5020
40 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:53:20 4534 4129 -405 4579
41 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:54:29 5100 4088 -1012 5284
42 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 2:01:26 4689 3854 -835 4663
43 CARRE Alexandre 41124 H50 3308NA 2:05:16 2557 3736 +1179 3158
44 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 2:06:21 4562 3704 -858 4497
45 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 2:07:04 4568 3683 -885 4519
46 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 2:14:13 4301 3487 -814 4421
47 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 2:16:27 3357 3430 +73 3322
48 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 2:27:39 2962 3169 +207 3174
MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE abandon 5782 0 5794