Forêt de Masseret (19) - F2-D45

Date : 05/09/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:53:29 5163 5240 +77 5146
2 MOULIERE Marie-Hélène 2893 D45 0207HF 0:54:35 5038 5134 +96 5598
3 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D45 4403PL 0:55:19 5130 5066 -64 5164
4 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:57:38 4341 4863 +522 4428
5 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:58:08 4977 4821 -156 4934
6 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D45 8404PZ 0:59:26 4663 4715 +52 4905
7 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:59:56 5471 4676 -795 5603
8 PERRIN Clotilde 38452 D45 2109BF 1:00:10 2541 4658 +2117 4297
9 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 1:01:32 4192 4554 +362 4421
10 BULLA Virginie 29471 D45 8702NA 1:04:51 4864 4322 -542 4957
11 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 1:04:57 3476 4315 +839 3836
12 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 1:05:44 4244 4263 +19 4199
13 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:06:06 4506 4240 -266 4285
14 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:06:58 4008 4185 +177 4151
15 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D45 2109BF 1:07:00 4749 4183 -566 4928
16 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 1:08:14 4055 4107 +52 4177
17 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:10:10 3782 3994 +212 4071
18 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D45 5906HF 1:10:57 4590 3950 -640 4694
19 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:12:05 4126 3888 -238 4176
20 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3108OC 1:15:11 3988 3728 -260 4197
21 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 6911AR 1:16:05 4010 3684 -326 3872
22 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D45 7716IF 1:17:09 3674 3633 -41 4418
23 DUVERNAY Sophie 36746 D45 3705CE 1:19:19 3750 3533 -217 3763
24 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 1:19:46 3999 3513 -486 3816
25 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 1:23:00 3952 3377 -575 3751
26 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D45 8607NA 1:24:18 3664 3324 -340 3670
27 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 1:25:06 0 3293 3021
28 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:25:19 3207 3285 +78 3362
29 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 1601NA 1:28:20 3552 3173 -379 3564
30 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 1:29:39 0 3126 2845
31 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:32:48 3420 3020 -400 3369
32 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 1:33:29 3280 2998 -282 3435
33 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D45 5906HF 1:36:40 3416 2899 -517 3408
34 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 1:38:44 3462 2838 -624 3385
35 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D45 4203AR 1:38:55 2188 2833 +645 2825
36 MARTINEZ Carine 39792 D45 3308NA 1:40:55 0 2777 2421
37 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D45 7716IF 1:46:30 3813 2631 -1182 3813
38 AUGAGNEUR Olga 12936 D45 3105OC 1:47:46 1820 2601 +781 2895
39 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:52:38 2926 2488 -438 3052
40 BOYER Christelle 27461 D45 2407NA 1:55:05 3334 2435 -899 3271
41 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:55:43 3288 2422 -866 3266
42 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 2:12:58 2968 2108 -860 2897
VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D45 8607NA abandon 2722 0 2657