Forêt de Masseret (19) - G1-D50/D55

Date : 05/09/2021
Valeur du circuit : 17786737 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:49:53 5219 15620467 5943 +724 5468
2 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:51:18 5555 17098290 5779 +224 5637
3 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:52:04 6072 18968928 5694 -378 6106
4 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:53:11 5334 17020794 5574 +240 5369
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:54:35 6308 20658700 5431 -877 6223
6 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:54:56 4774 15735104 5396 +622 4870
7 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 0:55:00 4039 13328700 5390 +1351 4523
8 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:57:58 4628 16096184 5114 +486 4667
9 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:58:52 5537 19556684 5036 -501 5474
10 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 1:01:05 5028 18427620 4853 -175 4935
11 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 1:02:42 3930 14784660 4728 +798 4127
12 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 1:02:50 5832 21986640 4718 -1114 5795
13 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 1:03:00 4948 18703440 4705 -243 4998
14 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D55 7404AR 1:03:21 4190 15926190 4679 +489 4360
15 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 1:03:24 4198 15969192 4676 +478 4330
16 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 1:04:50 4654 18104060 4572 -82 4684
17 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 1:05:51 4032 15930432 4502 +470 4103
18 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:07:01 4623 18589083 4423 -200 4643
19 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 1:07:50 5967 24285690 4370 -1597 6094
20 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 1:08:45 3827 15786375 4312 +485 4024
21 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:10:56 4166 17730496 4179 +13 4455
22 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 1:12:51 4400 19232400 4069 -331 4397
23 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D50 4601OC 1:12:59 3813 16697127 4062 +249 4116
24 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D55 1307PZ 1:14:13 4581 20399193 3994 -587 4932
25 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 1:15:32 4002 18137064 3925 -77 3993
26 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:19:15 3691 17550705 3741 +50 3727
27 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 1:21:17 4002 19517754 3647 -355 4018
28 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 1:22:20 3221 15911740 3601 +380 3380
29 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 1:25:45 3408 17534160 3457 +49 3639
30 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 1:26:30 3471 18014490 3427 -44 3587
31 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:29:04 3344 17870336 3328 -16 3342
32 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:31:17 3287 18002899 3248 -39 3280
33 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 1:33:04 3159 3185 +26 3163
34 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:33:12 3207 3181 -26 3235
35 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 1:36:06 3400 3085 -315 3502
36 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:36:49 3847 3062 -785 3801
37 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:37:08 3551 3052 -499 3730
38 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:37:55 3285 3028 -257 3221
39 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 1:41:31 3132 2920 -212 3450
40 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 1:42:43 3075 2886 -189 3036
41 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 1:44:07 2463 2847 +384 2628
42 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA 1:48:57 2413 2721 +308 2485
43 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA 1:48:58 2526 2721 +195 2641
44 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D55 3308NA 1:52:58 2762 2624 -138 2762
45 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA 1:56:25 2990 2546 -444 2966
46 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 1:58:09 2735 2509 -226 2735
47 BODY Agnes 10182 D55 7305AR 2:07:45 2386 2321 -65 2403
LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE pm 4462 0 4460
VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF pm 4374 0 4374