Forêt de Masseret (19) - G2-H60/H65

Date : 05/09/2021
Valeur du circuit : 16707673 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:39:19 6934 16357306 7083 +149 7275
2 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 0:40:06 6226 14979756 6944 +718 6364
3 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:42:15 6611 16758885 6591 -20 6608
4 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR 0:42:21 6267 15924447 6575 +308 6362
5 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 0:43:04 6186 15984624 6466 +280 6445
6 MORLON Jean-François 2099 H60 2108BF 0:43:49 5343 14046747 6355 +1012 5652
7 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H60 5906HF 0:44:24 7459 19870776 6272 -1187 7375
8 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:44:42 6853 18379746 6230 -623 6858
9 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H60 0615PZ 0:44:57 6080 16397760 6195 +115 6398
10 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:45:28 6179 16856312 6125 -54 6175
11 HURTAUD Jean-Yves 2198 H60 1705NA 0:45:28 5837 15923336 6125 +288 5998
12 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:46:12 5803 16085916 6027 +224 5812
13 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:46:36 6069 16968924 5976 -93 6061
14 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:46:37 6095 17047715 5973 -122 6299
15 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H60 5906HF 0:47:15 5187 14705145 5893 +706 5567
16 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:47:37 5970 17056290 5848 -122 5945
17 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:48:13 6498 18798714 5775 -723 6454
18 HULSE Raymond 8837 H60 1103OC 0:48:21 6909 20043009 5759 -1150 6909
19 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 0:48:36 5497 16029252 5730 +233 5580
20 MASSON Philippe 11564 H60 3105OC 0:48:49 6275 18379475 5704 -571 6387
21 MARTY Michel 13196 H60 4601OC 0:48:54 5623 16497882 5695 +72 5685
22 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:49:58 5101 15292798 5573 +472 5237
23 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:50:10 5294 15934940 5551 +257 5296
24 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:50:23 4931 14906413 5527 +596 5042
25 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:51:09 5227 16041663 5444 +217 5267
26 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:51:28 5113 15788944 5411 +298 5164
27 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:55:02 4739 15648178 5060 +321 4897
28 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 0:55:10 4165 13786150 5048 +883 4390
29 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:56:13 4713 15896949 4953 +240 4815
30 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 0:57:23 4504 15507272 4853 +349 4668
31 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 0:58:26 4412 15468472 4765 +353 4549
32 KORUS Jean-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:58:58 5117 18103946 4722 -395 5078
33 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H60 8104OC 1:00:25 4440 16095000 4609 +169 4697
34 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:02:04 4670 17391080 4486 -184 4828
35 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 1:03:12 6319 23961648 4406 -1913 6232
36 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:05:10 4747 18560770 4273 -474 4716
37 DECREMPS Vincent 5001 H65 3105OC 1:06:13 4205 3874
38 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:06:22 4123 4196 +73 4247
39 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 1:07:32 4152 4123 -29 4184
40 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 1:07:53 5243 4102 -1141 5193
41 RICHARD Christian 3421 H65 1303PZ 1:08:13 4804 4082 -722 4726
42 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 1:08:16 4181 4079 -102 4264
43 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:08:35 4505 4060 -445 4541
44 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:09:36 4186 4001 -185 4198
45 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 1:09:39 4453 3998 -455 4506
46 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H60 1601NA 1:09:50 4017 3988 -29 4079
47 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 1:11:37 4217 3888 -329 4310
48 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 1:12:19 4075 3851 -224 4347
49 EVEN Claude 2345 H60 8607NA 1:12:55 3378 3819 +441 4057
50 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H65 4705NA 1:17:49 2956 3578 +622 3366
51 VALLAT Gérard 851 H60 4203AR 1:24:45 3651 3286 -365 3640
52 ANDRIEUX Christian 38024 H60 1601NA 1:24:46 2970 3285 +315 3117
53 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H65 3705CE 1:30:41 2481 3071 +590 2806
54 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 7707IF 1:33:26 3480 2980 -500 3465
DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR pm 6628 0 6628
JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC pm 4306 0 4712