Forêt de Masseret (19) - I-H16

Date : 05/09/2021
Valeur du circuit : 19349274 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H16 4201AR 0:53:24 5055 16196220 6039 +984 5196
2 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 0:55:39 5679 18962181 5795 +116 5752
3 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:55:52 5687 19062824 5772 +85 5757
4 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:57:57 5234 18198618 5565 +331 5264
5 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 1:08:21 3850 15788850 4718 +868 4399
6 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 1:10:44 4844 20557936 4559 -285 4844
7 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 1:12:08 4540 19649120 4471 -69 4532
8 DEGAND Théo 32796 H16 4204AR 1:13:10 4177 18337030 4408 +231 4245
9 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 1:14:22 4870 21729940 4336 -534 4872
10 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H16 4601OC 1:15:37 4720 21414640 4265 -455 4669
11 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 1:15:37 4194 19028178 4265 +71 4203
12 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 1:19:46 4715 22565990 4043 -672 4648
13 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H16 0705AR 1:21:04 2871 13964544 3978 +1107 3168
14 POULAIN Armel 27221 H16 3319NA 1:22:01 3730 18355330 3932 +202 3788
15 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 1:22:34 4650 23036100 3906 -744 4594
16 TALON Armand 33624 H16 8607NA 1:25:06 3876 19790856 3790 -86 3900
17 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 1:25:08 4633 23665364 3788 -845 4653
18 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 1:25:24 3178 16284072 3776 +598 3353
19 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H16 4201AR 1:25:47 3767 19388749 3759 -8 3826
20 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 1:27:35 3652 19191260 3682 +30 3774
21 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H16 2508BF 1:28:25 3990 21166950 3647 -343 3988
22 CHABE LUCA 34520 H16 6208HF 1:28:48 4438 3632 -806 4446
23 MONTUS Jules 33527 H16 4012NA 1:33:25 3280 3452 +172 3576
24 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H16 4012NA 1:34:03 3269 3429 +160 3348
25 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 1:39:26 3602 3243 -359 3728
26 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H16 5907HF 1:42:41 3135 3141 +6 3232
27 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H16 1705NA 1:46:36 3552 3025 -527 3800
28 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 1:50:43 4468 2913 -1555 4444
29 BERAUD Aubin 39885 H16 6917AR 1:54:37 3470 2814 -656 3306
30 ANDRILLON Victor 28790 H16 7807IF 2:04:59 2824 2580 -244 3102
31 HERVE Maxime 30602 H16 3318NA 2:48:02 1605 1919 +314 1768
BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR pm 5133 0 5133