EPINAL (88) - C - H17 H50 D20

Date : 12/09/2021
Distance : 8,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:36:59 4'15 4077 4491 +414 4588
2 BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE 0:37:46 4'20 4593 4398 -195 4701
3 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 0:38:16 4'23 4002 4341 +339 4500
4 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 0:42:18 4'51 4274 3927 -347 4087
5 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR 0:43:32 5'00 3632 3816 +184 4188
6 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 0:43:39 5'01 2945 3805 +860 4249
7 JANAND Patrick 1186 H55 2508BF 0:44:14 5'05 4069 3755 -314 4042
8 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H18 6008HF 0:44:48 5'08 3956 3708 -248 4293
9 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 0:45:07 5'11 1919 3682 +1763 3357
10 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF 0:45:14 5'11 3708 3672 -36 3937
11 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H16 6008HF 0:45:16 5'12 4155 3670 -485 4448
12 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR 0:45:33 5'14 3840 3647 -193 3925
13 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 0:46:22 5'19 4304 3582 -722 4293
14 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:47:18 5'26 3793 3512 -281 3793
15 COLLE Lou 22190 D20 0705AR 0:47:20 5'26 3490 3509 +19 3806
16 BETTINGER Jean-Michel 5631 H55 7004BF 0:47:30 5'27 3599 3497 -102 3599
17 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H18 0705AR 0:47:40 5'28 0 3485 3526
18 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H16 0705AR 0:47:42 5'28 2696 3482 +786 3082
19 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H55 7305AR 0:48:02 5'31 3319 3458 +139 3548
20 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:48:19 5'33 3505 3438 -67 3841
21 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:48:20 5'33 3747 3437 -310 3508
22 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:48:59 5'37 3391 3255
23 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF 0:49:09 5'38 3677 3380 -297 3742
24 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:49:17 5'39 3495 3370 -125 3320
25 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H18 8807GE 0:49:44 5'42 2933 3340 +407 3208
26 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H18 0705AR 0:50:38 5'49 3519 3281 -238 3812
27 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:50:48 5'50 3754 3270 -484 3678
28 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE 0:50:50 5'50 3212 3268 +56 3559
29 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 0:51:32 5'55 2883 3223 +340 3261
30 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 0:53:00 6'05 3651 3134 -517 3009
31 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR 0:53:04 6'05 3631 3130 -501 3464
32 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:56:29 6'29 3414 2941 -473 3303
33 GUIBERT Marie Lou 41345 D18 3812AR 0:59:21 6'49 2799 2687
34 DOTT Léane 23430 D20 6806GE 0:59:22 6'49 2798 2686
35 COMMARET Alain 25025 H55 8904BF 1:00:56 7'00 3232 2726 -506 3083
36 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:02:41 7'12 3434 2650 -784 3126
37 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H50 6806GE 1:02:50 7'13 2689 2644 -45 2795
38 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H50 4504CE 1:03:52 7'20 3950 2601 -1349 2904
39 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE 1:04:54 7'27 2927 2559 -368 2733
40 PAYARD Sylvain 29842 H50 3810AR 1:05:51 7'34 2659 2523 -136 2618
41 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:07:02 7'42 3379 2478 -901 3246
42 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 1:08:21 7'51 2243 2430 +187 2799
43 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D20 2704NM 1:09:02 7'56 2318 2406 +88 2722
44 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H50 6806GE 1:11:30 8'13 2236 2323 +87 2407
45 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 1:19:44 9'09 2866 2083 -783 2866
46 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:25:37 9'50 3161 1940 -1221 2926
47 WOLF Noe 25718 H16 0705AR 1:36:38 11'06 1719 2303
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF pm None 3818 0 3431
MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE pm None 4070 0 3951
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H55 7004BF pm None 2402 0 2400