EPINAL (88) - D - D17 D40 D50 H60

Date : 12/09/2021
Distance : 6,690 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H60 7309AR 0:44:26 6'38 0 3986 3827
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:47:09 7'02 3157 3756 +599 3493
3 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF 0:50:15 7'30 2705 3524 +819 3374
4 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE 0:50:36 7'33 3067 3500 +433 3488
5 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:51:00 7'37 3442 3473 +31 3651
6 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D40 8812GE 0:53:13 7'57 0 3328 3261
7 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:54:24 8'07 2718 3256 +538 2897
8 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:55:59 8'22 3294 3164 -130 3110
9 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR 0:56:13 8'24 3418 3150 -268 3262
10 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:56:16 8'24 3322 3148 -174 3121
11 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:56:21 8'25 2903 3143 +240 3122
12 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:56:39 8'28 3089 3126 +37 3411
13 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 2104BF 0:57:11 8'32 4157 3097 -1060 3262
14 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF 0:57:27 8'35 2949 3083 +134 3183
15 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:57:36 8'36 0 3075 2588
16 PROST Christian 11017 H65 2104BF 0:57:52 8'38 3461 3061 -400 3380
17 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:59:04 8'49 3219 2998 -221 3112
18 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:59:53 8'57 2662 2957 +295 3054
19 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H60 5402GE 1:00:34 9'03 2476 2924 +448 2642
20 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H60 5906HF 1:00:46 9'04 2914 2797
21 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF 1:00:55 9'06 2940 2907 -33 2840
22 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D18 8807GE 1:01:30 9'11 2921 2880 -41 2787
23 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 1:01:43 9'13 2864 2870 +6 2973
24 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 1:01:53 9'15 2870 2862 -8 3048
25 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:02:31 9'20 2833 2720
26 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 1:04:14 9'36 3143 2757 -386 3143
27 GILI Juliette 24155 D16 3810AR 1:05:43 9'49 2212 2695 +483 2416
28 MEYER Jean-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 1:05:52 9'50 2939 2689 -250 2637
29 CHARIAU Jean-Marc 3355 H60 7715IF 1:06:45 9'58 2508 2653 +145 2580
30 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D50 8904BF 1:07:03 10'01 3248 2641 -607 2939
31 HO THANH Christine 13875 D55 6804GE 1:07:37 10'06 2482 2619 +137 2343
32 COLLE Laure 21082 D45 0705AR 1:10:25 10'31 2667 2515 -152 2582
33 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:11:48 10'43 2305 2467 +162 2410
34 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D45 3913BF 1:11:50 10'44 2465 2366
35 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:12:39 10'51 2369 2438 +69 2441
36 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 1:15:08 11'13 3649 2357 -1292 3437
37 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:15:37 11'18 2464 2342 -122 2469
38 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 7715IF 1:16:22 11'24 2035 2319 +284 2360
39 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:16:58 11'30 2296 2301 +5 2371
40 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D16 6806GE 1:17:42 11'36 2219 2279 +60 2382
41 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE 1:18:07 11'40 1918 2267 +349 2127
42 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 1:20:10 11'58 0 2209 2204
43 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 1:20:32 12'02 2682 2199 -483 2595
44 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 1:21:07 12'07 2547 2183 -364 2613
45 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 1:23:59 12'33 2186 2109 -77 2267
46 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 1:24:34 12'38 2298 2094 -204 2354
47 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D55 7004BF 1:29:57 13'26 1859 1969 +110 1921
48 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 1:30:22 13'30 2101 1960 -141 1964
49 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D55 6806GE 1:33:08 13'55 1660 1902 +242 1791
50 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 1:33:20 13'57 2327 1898 -429 2049
51 FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE 1:38:43 14'45 1826 1794 -32 1727
52 POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF 1:40:03 14'57 2278 1770 -508 2343
53 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D16 0207HF 2:02:32 18'18 1194 1445 +251 1321
STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF pm None 3280 0 3205
BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR pm None 2775 0 2797
REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF pm None 2678 0 2697