3 jours en Bourgogne (Pâques en été), étape3 Nuits St Georges (21) - D21- H45

Date : 15/08/2021
Distance : 8,840 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:15:59 8'35 8743 8281 -462 8621
2 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 1:22:32 9'20 7111 7624 +513 7211
3 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR 1:23:13 9'24 6882 7561 +679 7314
4 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:27:06 9'51 6460 7224 +764 6844
5 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 1:27:29 9'53 6779 7192 +413 7235
6 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H45 3408OC 1:33:23 10'33 5925 6738 +813 7052
7 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 40924 D40 2517BF 1:36:40 10'56 6509 6614
8 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 1:41:06 11'26 6323 6224 -99 6543
9 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H45 8607NA 1:41:50 11'31 5956 6179 +223 6053
10 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:44:47 11'51 4840 6005 +1165 5918
11 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:46:25 12'02 5840 5913 +73 5804
12 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR 1:47:42 12'10 6507 5842 -665 6463
13 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H45 6911AR 1:48:58 12'19 6185 5774 -411 5909
14 BARGE Bruno 36568 H45 3913BF 1:49:32 12'23 5653 5744 +91 5567
15 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H45 1408NM 1:51:33 12'37 5710 5641 -69 5844
16 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:55:03 13'00 5641 5469 -172 5785
17 DEBREUX Coline 39992 D21 5402GE 1:57:49 13'19 0 5341 4683
18 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:58:21 13'23 5914 5317 -597 5892
19 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 2:00:25 13'37 6016 5225 -791 5777
20 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 2:01:21 13'43 5321 5185 -136 5205
21 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 2:03:09 13'55 5758 5109 -649 5583
22 REZ Djamel 35578 H45 7512IF 2:03:59 14'01 4446 5075 +629 4598
23 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 2:07:48 14'27 5261 4923 -338 5176
24 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H45 5907HF 2:08:32 14'32 5406 4895 -511 5848
25 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 2:08:51 14'34 4674 4883 +209 4658
26 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 2:09:18 14'37 5131 4866 -265 5121
27 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 2:11:15 14'50 4698 4794 +96 4843
28 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H45 6911AR 2:13:26 15'05 3833 4716 +883 5327
29 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D21 2105BF 2:13:32 15'06 4712 4644
30 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 2:15:16 15'18 5842 4652 -1190 5540
31 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 2:22:14 16'05 4246 4424 +178 4189
32 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 2:24:21 16'19 4374 4359 -15 4463
33 PERRIN Jérôme 38614 H45 2109BF 2:24:41 16'22 3912 4349 +437 4221
34 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H45 4504CE 2:26:53 16'36 4211 4284 +73 4142
35 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 2:34:58 17'31 4768 4060 -708 4398
36 JOUBERT Manuela 7295 D21 6911AR 2:37:24 17'48 0 3998 4319
37 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF 2:39:13 18'00 4357 3952 -405 4474
38 DA SILVA Pedro 2144 H45 7512IF 3:01:37 20'32 3478 3464 -14 3981
RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA pm None 5591 0 5156
BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE pm None 5508 0 5701
POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM pm None 5899 0 5829
ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE pm None 3999 0 4596