Championnat de Ligue Sprint - O'Viking n°3 Domfront (61) - D20+

Date : 12/09/2021
Distance : 2,190 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D20 1403NM 0:19:31 8'54 5836 5160 -676 5543
2 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:20:13 9'13 4698 4981 +283 4982
3 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 0:20:20 9'17 5131 4953 -178 5026
4 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D35 1403NM 0:22:02 10'03 4160 4571 +411 4232
5 MOAL Allison 37600 D35 7512IF 0:22:24 10'13 4432 4496 +64 4445
6 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 0:22:49 10'25 5220 4414 -806 5129
7 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:24:04 10'59 4798 4184 -614 4786
8 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:24:20 11'06 4023 4139 +116 4026
9 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:24:33 11'12 4461 4102 -359 4533
10 HEDIN Lise-Hélène 41257 D35 1403NM 0:24:34 11'13 4099 2951
11 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D40 1403NM 0:24:44 11'17 3692 4072 +380 3751
12 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM 0:25:12 11'30 2888 3996 +1108 4284
13 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL 0:25:28 11'37 3717 3954 +237 3732
14 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 0:25:29 11'38 3281 3952 +671 3532
15 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 0:25:59 11'51 4122 3876 -246 4198
16 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D55 1408NM 0:26:38 12'09 4191 3781 -410 4089
17 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D20 2904BR 0:26:52 12'16 4778 3748 -1030 4778
18 COIGNARD Laïs 41204 D20 5004NM 0:27:02 12'20 3725 0
19 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D21 5604BR 0:27:22 12'29 4620 3680 -940 4527
20 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 0:27:27 12'32 4127 3669 -458 4001
21 TUMELIN Julie 33341 D35 5604BR 0:27:29 12'32 3486 3664 +178 3531
22 PAVIC Coline 40866 D20 1408NM 0:27:39 12'37 3642 1145
23 PEUDENIER Lisa 41322 D20 5604BR 0:27:49 12'42 3620 1714
24 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 0:28:01 12'47 3436 3595 +159 3421
25 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D20 5604BR 0:28:03 12'48 3537 3590 +53 3565
26 CROUIN Valérie 36693 D50 7604NM 0:28:18 12'55 2837 3559 +722 3197
27 LEMIEGRE Virginie 39839 D40 1408NM 0:28:24 12'58 2135 3546 +1411 3044
28 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:28:55 13'12 3785 3483 -302 3708
29 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D45 2904BR 0:29:08 13'18 3247 3457 +210 3285
30 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:29:09 13'18 3568 3455 -113 3522
31 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:30:03 13'43 3741 3351 -390 3601
32 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 0:30:09 13'46 2989 3340 +351 3028
33 LELAVENDIER Laurine 41208 D20 5004NM 0:30:31 13'56 3300 0
34 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 0:30:37 13'58 3754 3289 -465 3986
35 PARQUER Marion 41104 D21 7807IF 0:30:52 14'05 3263 0
36 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR 0:30:57 14'07 3671 3254 -417 3837
37 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D21 7205PL 0:31:43 14'28 3226 3175 -51 3139
38 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2906BR 0:32:16 14'44 3629 3121 -508 3804
39 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 0:32:44 14'56 2937 3077 +140 3088
40 KEROUANTON Isabelle 30717 D55 1406NM 0:33:05 15'06 2152 3044 +892 2796
41 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:33:09 15'08 3525 3038 -487 3485
42 NEDELEC Nolwenn 39311 D45 2904BR 0:33:10 15'08 3036 2467
43 BOSSARD Camille 37101 D21 3502BR 0:33:17 15'11 3247 3026 -221 3122
44 LE GUEN Marlène 39312 D40 2904BR 0:33:29 15'17 3008 1186
45 HAN Tengfei 40261 D21 4403PL 0:39:15 17'55 0 2566 3333
46 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D60 1705NA 0:42:59 19'37 0 2343 2296
47 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D65 5803BF 0:43:05 19'40 1754 2337 +583 2274
48 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 0:53:57 24'38 3017 1867 -1150 2975
49 PIERRE Anne-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF 0:54:58 25'05 2132 1832 -300 2072
HEBERT CAROLINE 37967 D40 1406NM pm None 0 0 1860
CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF pm None 2967 0 3220
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA pm None 2385 0 2422