Championnat de Ligue Sprint - O'Viking n°3 Domfront (61) - H20+

Date : 12/09/2021
Distance : 2,510 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:16:45 6'40 7648 7379 -269 7495
2 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:17:27 6'57 7558 7083 -475 7645
3 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:17:56 7'08 7388 6892 -496 7498
4 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:18:02 7'11 6896 6854 -42 7591
5 GIROUARD Ghislain 41319 H21 1406NM 0:18:08 7'13 6816 6591
6 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 0:18:15 7'16 5262 6773 +1511 5711
7 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H20 1408NM 0:18:17 7'17 6659 6760 +101 6684
8 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:18:35 7'24 6519 6651 +132 6585
9 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H20 2904BR 0:18:50 7'30 6293 6563 +270 6283
10 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 0:18:56 7'32 7984 6528 -1456 7920
11 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:20:08 8'01 7068 6139 -929 6901
12 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 0:20:16 8'04 7389 6099 -1290 7151
13 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:20:20 8'06 5750 6079 +329 5824
14 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H55 2704NM 0:20:29 8'09 6836 6034 -802 6877
15 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:20:40 8'14 6273 5981 -292 6098
16 MISTELI Benjamin 39692 H21 3502BR 0:20:41 8'14 5327 5976 +649 5881
17 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H20 2904BR 0:20:45 8'16 5430 5957 +527 5662
18 NING Zijie 40063 H21 4403PL 0:20:54 8'19 3651 5914 +2263 5170
19 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 0:21:07 8'24 7594 5853 -1741 7459
20 PECOURT Sébastien 10155 H45 2904BR 0:21:26 8'32 6234 5767 -467 6171
21 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 0:21:37 8'36 6186 5718 -468 6074
22 LEMIEGRE Guillaume 38423 H40 1408NM 0:21:50 8'41 4408 5661 +1253 5676
23 SERRE Florian 41156 H21 7512IF 0:21:58 8'45 5627 3224
24 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H40 5604BR 0:22:07 8'48 5641 5588 -53 5825
25 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:22:08 8'49 5586 5584 -2 5588
26 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 0:22:20 8'53 5865 5534 -331 5806
27 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:22:22 8'54 5920 5526 -394 5841
28 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:22:24 8'55 5124 5518 +394 5248
29 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 0:22:28 8'57 5715 5501 -214 5655
30 ROUSSEAU Malo 39862 H21 7807IF 0:22:48 9'05 5108 5421 +313 5276
31 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H45 1408NM 0:22:54 9'07 5686 5397 -289 6009
32 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 0:23:33 9'22 5190 5248 +58 5138
33 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:23:45 9'27 5823 5204 -619 5645
34 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:23:52 9'30 5786 5179 -607 5969
35 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:24:33 9'46 4895 5035 +140 4967
36 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H40 2904BR 0:24:36 9'48 5703 5024 -679 5631
37 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:24:56 9'56 4662 4957 +295 4660
38 RAVENET Eric 9775 H50 2208BR 0:25:00 9'57 5151 4944 -207 5147
39 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 0:25:06 10'00 4829 4924 +95 4675
40 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H40 1406NM 0:25:29 10'09 4262 4850 +588 4394
41 VAUTIER Dominique 32148 H50 7604NM 0:25:50 10'17 5397 4784 -613 5424
42 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:25:53 10'18 4660 4775 +115 4628
43 BEGNY Laurent 97 H55 2904BR 0:25:57 10'20 5441 4763 -678 5487
44 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:26:27 10'32 4907 4673 -234 4828
45 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM 0:26:57 10'44 5725 4586 -1139 5764
46 FOUILLARD NICOLAS 32172 H40 1406NM 0:27:17 10'52 4500 4530 +30 4575
47 BAILLET Regis 11228 H45 2904BR 0:28:03 11'10 4632 4406 -226 4727
48 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 0:28:12 11'14 4650 4383 -267 4533
49 FRANCOIS Laurent 36729 H40 1408NM 0:28:30 11'21 0 4337 3744
50 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM 0:28:31 11'21 1922 4334 +2412 2710
51 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H45 2904BR 0:28:34 11'22 4200 4327 +127 4288
52 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL 0:28:56 11'31 4891 4272 -619 4891
53 FEAUX DE LACROIX Martin 38754 H21 1408NM 0:29:23 11'42 2389 4206 +1817 3786
54 MOINEAUX Christophe 24468 H50 1406NM 0:29:32 11'45 0 4185 0
55 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H65 1403NM 0:29:52 11'53 4380 4138 -242 4600
56 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 0:30:10 12'01 4309 4097 -212 4267
57 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 0:30:34 12'10 4149 4044 -105 4225
58 QUENET Lionel 18417 H50 2208BR 0:30:45 12'15 4661 4019 -642 4661
59 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:31:24 12'30 4888 3936 -952 4846
60 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H45 1403NM 0:31:44 12'38 4896 3895 -1001 5046
61 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:32:55 13'06 4485 3755 -730 4445
62 BONNEL Stéphane 40807 H45 1406NM 0:34:55 13'54 3540 1552
63 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:36:41 14'36 4056 3369 -687 4076
64 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:36:48 14'39 3860 3359 -501 3784
65 LEPETIT Michel 571 H70 1403NM 0:38:29 15'19 3889 3212 -677 3889
66 LE COZ Joël 18141 H65 2904BR 0:41:18 16'27 3546 2993 -553 3434
67 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H75 9502IF 0:42:10 16'47 3454 2931 -523 3681
68 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H70 5803BF 0:45:54 18'17 2567 2693 +126 3132
LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR pm None 5821 0 5710
LELAVENDIER Yannick 38253 H45 5004NM pm None 0 0 3987
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm None 5186 0 5188
COIGNARD Laurent 38254 H50 5004NM pm None 0 0 0
BOCQUET Jean-Baptiste 33481 H50 1406NM pm None 3013 0 3289
BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM pm None 4778 0 4789