Normandie O'Tour : Etape 1 Le Havre (76) - E

Date : 18/09/2021
Valeur du circuit : 5389095 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:16:30 5438 5383620 5444 +6 5534
2 SANCHEZ Marlène 15247 D40 6208HF 0:16:58 4903 4991254 5294 +391 4998
3 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D45 6208HF 0:17:33 4910 5170230 5118 +208 5023
4 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:18:04 5087 5514308 4971 -116 5115
5 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 0:18:24 4896 5405184 4881 -15 4930
6 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM 0:18:44 4888 5494112 4795 -93 4868
7 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H55 5604BR 0:18:45 4790 4631
8 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H55 7604NM 0:18:50 4019 4541470 4769 +911 4388
9 TRUFFAUT Sophie 33553 D40 2704NM 0:19:33 3919 4596987 4594 +675 4088
10 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H55 7807IF 0:19:57 4843 5797071 4502 -341 4905
11 VERNEAU BRUNO 39451 H55 6208HF 0:20:40 4096 5079040 4346 +250 4275
12 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D45 6208HF 0:20:43 3351 4165293 4336 +985 3840
13 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7512IF 0:20:48 4622 5768256 4318 -304 4599
14 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF 0:21:16 5560 7094560 4223 -1337 5515
15 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 0:21:23 4056 5203848 4200 +144 4161
16 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D40 6208HF 0:21:28 3845 4952360 4184 +416 4206
17 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:22:06 4400 5834400 4064 -336 4378
18 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H55 5906HF 0:22:13 4628 6169124 4043 -585 4637
19 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 0:23:07 4034 5595158 3885 -149 4079
20 FINET Patricia 37964 D45 5906HF 0:23:40 3269 4641980 3795 +526 3533
21 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D45 5906HF 0:23:54 3465 4968810 3758 +293 3569
22 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H55 9209IF 0:24:38 5300 7833400 3646 -1654 5300
23 PRINS Sandrine 21461 D40 6208HF 0:26:19 2761 4359619 3413 +652 3471
24 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:26:44 4277 3360 -917 4256
25 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 0:26:50 4358 3347 -1011 4392
26 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 0:26:52 4795 3343 -1452 5001
27 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7707IF 0:27:11 3189 3304 +115 3219
28 GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie 39477 D45 9404IF 0:27:45 1475 3237 +1762 2659
29 DEMARQUAY Sandrine 38026 D40 9211IF 0:29:28 2823 3048 +225 3032
30 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D45 6203HF 0:34:25 2769 2610 -159 2775
31 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D40 9404IF 0:35:45 3547 2512 -1035 3600
32 PEILLON Céline 39442 D45 1403NM 0:37:48 1173 2376 +1203 1680
33 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D45 6203HF 0:50:44 1766 1770 +4 1841
MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM pm 5219 0 5219
FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H55 7709IF pm 4953 0 4953