O'Viking n°4 La Fosse Arthour (50) - Violet court

Date : 12/09/2021
Distance : 3,440 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 0:45:06 13'06 4203 5594 +1391 4556
2 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 0:46:17 13'27 4573 5451 +878 4616
3 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:47:03 13'40 4895 5362 +467 4967
4 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H18 2904BR 0:47:04 13'40 5985 5360 -625 5959
5 BEGNY Laurent 97 H55 2904BR 0:48:02 13'57 5441 5252 -189 5458
6 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:48:57 14'13 3420 5154 +1734 3686
7 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:49:12 14'18 4698 5127 +429 4982
8 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H40 2904BR 0:51:53 15'04 5703 4862 -841 5631
9 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR 0:55:38 16'10 3671 4535 +864 3837
10 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H55 1408NM 0:56:49 16'30 4897 4440 -457 4897
11 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H40 1406NM 0:57:07 16'36 4262 4417 +155 4394
12 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 0:57:24 16'41 5715 4395 -1320 5655
13 LELAVENDIER Yannick 38253 H45 5004NM 0:57:49 16'48 0 4363 3987
14 FOUILLARD NICOLAS 32172 H40 1406NM 0:58:10 16'54 4500 4337 -163 4606
15 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 0:59:02 17'09 5220 4273 -947 5129
16 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 0:59:24 17'16 4122 4247 +125 4198
17 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D21 5604BR 1:01:08 17'46 4620 4127 -493 4527
18 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 1:02:20 18'07 4907 4047 -860 4828
19 CABON Hervé 95 H70 2999BR 1:03:03 18'19 4341 4001 -340 4595
20 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 1:03:31 18'27 5131 3972 -1159 5026
21 BOCQUET Jean-Baptiste 33481 H50 1406NM 1:03:38 18'29 3013 3964 +951 3728
22 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 1:03:58 18'35 4127 3944 -183 4001
23 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2906BR 1:05:27 19'01 3629 3854 +225 3804
24 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D40 1403NM 1:08:40 19'57 3692 3674 -18 3751
25 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 1:08:47 19'59 4888 3668 -1220 4803
26 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D35 1403NM 1:12:08 20'58 4160 3497 -663 4232
27 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 1:12:14 20'59 2967 3492 +525 3220
28 SERRE Florian 41156 H21 7512IF 1:15:08 21'50 3358 3291
29 AUBRUN Thibaut 36610 H35 1406NM 1:15:45 22'01 2025 3330 +1305 2762
30 CROUIN Valérie 36693 D50 7604NM 1:23:26 24'15 2837 3024 +187 3197
31 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL 1:25:30 24'51 4891 2951 -1940 4896
32 MOAL Allison 37600 D35 7512IF 1:26:54 25'15 4432 2903 -1529 4445
33 HAN Tengfei 40261 D21 4403PL 1:28:04 25'36 0 2865 3333
34 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 1:28:09 25'37 3860 2862 -998 3784
35 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:28:36 25'45 3741 2847 -894 3601
36 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:30:39 26'21 3525 2783 -742 3485
37 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:36:53 28'09 3568 2604 -964 3522
38 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 1:36:54 28'10 2937 2603 -334 3088
39 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 1:36:55 28'10 2989 2603 -386 3028
40 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:38:58 28'46 3017 2549 -468 2975
41 LE COZ Joël 18141 H65 2904BR 1:41:09 29'24 3546 2494 -1052 3434
42 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 1:41:43 29'34 3436 2480 -956 3421
43 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H75 9502IF 1:41:59 29'38 3454 2474 -980 3650
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA abandon None 2385 0 2422
KEROUANTON Isabelle 30717 D55 1406NM abandon None 2152 0 2796
PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR pm None 3851 0 4247
ANGLADE Léane 22256 D20 5604BR pm None 3537 0 3565
BAILLET Regis 11228 H45 2904BR pm None 4632 0 4727
BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM pm None 4778 0 4795
DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H65 1403NM pm None 4380 0 4600
ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR pm None 4660 0 4607
POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM pm None 4023 0 4026
GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM pm None 2888 0 4284
BOSSARD Camille 37101 D21 3502BR pm None 3247 0 3122
COIGNARD Laurent 38254 H50 5004NM pm None 0 0 0
PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM pm None 3785 0 3708
CABON Monique 96 D70 2999BR pm None 2379 0 2517
HUNOUT Annick 2432 D60 1705NA pm None 0 0 2296