Wasselonne (67) - Orange H19

Date : 19/09/2021
Valeur du circuit : 6541820 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 0:12:37 7659 5797863 8642 +983 8206
2 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H18 6804GE 0:13:27 7100 5729700 8106 +1006 7254
3 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H21 6806GE 0:14:02 7508 6321736 7769 +261 7594
4 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 0:14:20 6462 5557320 7607 +1145 6526
5 DE SANTOS SANCHEZ David 41328 H21 6701GE 0:14:53 0 7326 5019
6 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 0:15:00 7025 6322500 7269 +244 7141
7 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:15:08 7229 6563932 7205 -24 7224
8 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE 0:15:17 6314 5789938 7134 +820 6540
9 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:16:08 5977 5785736 6758 +781 6071
10 COLIN Franck 10906 H55 6806GE 0:16:16 6763 6600688 6703 -60 6748
11 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:16:41 6849 6855849 6535 -314 6809
12 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H18 6806GE 0:17:33 5563 5857839 6213 +650 5841
13 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:17:37 7835 8281595 6189 -1646 7835
14 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 0:17:40 6053 6416180 6172 +119 6074
15 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5402GE 0:17:49 5809 6209821 6120 +311 6086
16 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:18:32 5712 6351744 5883 +171 5892
17 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 0:18:35 6864 7653360 5867 -997 6737
18 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H45 6709GE 0:19:03 0 5723 4548
19 KLOCK Thomas 40856 H35 5716GE 0:19:51 4655 5544105 5493 +838 4933
20 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 0:19:53 5055 6030615 5484 +429 5438
21 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H18 6806GE 0:20:19 5905 7198195 5367 -538 5905
22 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:20:30 5440 6691200 5319 -121 5489
23 MOLL David 5743 H50 6804GE 0:21:27 5423 6979401 5083 -123 5107
24 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:21:43 6069 7907907 5021 -1048 6061
25 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H70 5716GE 0:23:10 5597 7779830 4706 -891 5616
26 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H50 5703GE 0:23:21 4837 6776637 4669 -168 4713
27 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 0:25:08 5954 4338 -1616 5907
28 FRICK Bernard 1897 H55 6804GE 0:25:37 4256 3537
29 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE 0:25:38 3368 4253 +952 3946
30 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 0:25:43 4154 4240 +86 4376
31 HUEBER Francois 5640 H60 6701GE 0:28:04 4607 3885 -722 4607
32 MERTZ André 1906 H70 6804GE 0:28:48 3556 3786 +230 3649
33 BLONDEAU François 33151 H50 5407GE 0:29:34 2418 3688 +1270 2511
34 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 0:30:41 3336 3553 +217 3367
35 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:32:34 3967 3348 -619 3891
36 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5413GE 0:35:01 3064 3114 +50 3113
37 DODIN Yves 4391 H70 8809GE 0:35:15 3070 3093 +23 3113
38 PIERSON Jean-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 0:36:31 2275 2986 +711 2427
39 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE 0:42:23 2462 2572 +110 2577
CLAUSS Stéphane 37822 H45 6709GE pm 0 0 3955
MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE pm 3953 0 3953
FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE pm 2887 0 3057