Gréoux les Bains (04) - B

Date : 19/09/2021
Distance : 1,520 km
Valeur du circuit : 5325530 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:12:18 8'05 7809 5763042 7216 -593 7741
2 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:12:36 8'17 5988 4526928 7044 +1056 6060
3 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ 0:12:47 8'24 7161 5492487 6943 -218 7218
4 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D18 1307PZ 0:12:48 8'25 5697 4375296 6934 +1237 5803
5 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 0:13:24 8'48 7363 5919852 6624 -739 7300
6 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:13:56 9'10 6398 5348728 6370 -28 6395
7 POUPET Patrick 38402 H50 1307PZ 0:14:49 9'44 6129 5448681 5990 -139 6185
8 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D45 1303PZ 0:15:28 10'10 4577 4247456 5739 +1162 4671
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:16:40 10'57 7279 7279000 5326 -1953 7279
10 BARRAL Jean-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ 0:16:50 11'04 5061 5111610 5273 +212 5232
11 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:17:26 11'28 5955 6228930 5091 -864 5955
12 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H55 1303PZ 0:17:52 11'45 4721 5060912 4968 +247 4835
13 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:18:14 11'59 5372 5876968 4868 -504 5316
14 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 0:20:06 13'13 3902 4705812 4416 +514 3998
15 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H55 8405PZ 0:20:08 13'14 4154 5018032 4409 +255 4253
16 BERRUER Laura 37883 D21 8404PZ 0:20:32 13'30 4323 0
17 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 0:20:53 13'44 4584 5743752 4250 -334 4584
18 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ 0:21:00 13'48 4785 6029100 4227 -558 4785
19 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H55 8405PZ 0:21:01 13'49 4239 5345379 4223 -16 4247
20 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:21:30 14'08 4457 5749530 4128 -329 4470
21 GUEDON Nelly 37876 D40 8404PZ 0:22:08 14'33 3066 4071648 4010 +1005 3319
22 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H50 1303PZ 0:22:24 14'44 3343 4492992 3962 +619 3509
23 DURAND Roxane 37628 D35 0615PZ 0:22:36 14'52 1942 3927 +1985 2351
24 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D40 1303PZ 0:25:33 16'48 3426 3474 +117 3450
25 FOUCHIER Catherine 40312 D45 1303PZ 0:26:02 17'07 0 3409 1197
26 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 0:26:05 17'09 3677 3403 -274 3677
27 FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ 0:28:22 18'39 4228 3129 -1099 4228
28 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H50 1303PZ 0:29:48 19'36 2380 2978 +646 2465
29 DALLE Christelle 37913 D45 1303PZ 0:31:46 20'53 3181 2794 -387 3181
30 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D40 0621PZ 0:37:57 24'58 1912 2339 +465 2027
31 GUIOT Maëll 35007 D40 0615PZ 0:39:22 25'53 2255 0
32 AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D21 1303PZ 0:39:59 26'18 2273 2220 -8 2255
33 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 38217 D35 1303PZ 0:48:13 31'43 2798 1841 -957 2798
34 XIA Yuan 38394 D45 0621PZ 0:56:15 37'00 748 1578 +845 1163
BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ pm None 5671 0 5671