Gréoux les Bains (04) - B

Date : 19/09/2021
Distance : 1,520 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:12:18 8'05 7437 6675 -762 7507
2 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:12:36 8'17 5207 6516 +1309 6023
3 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ 0:12:47 8'24 6122 6422 +300 7154
4 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D18 1307PZ 0:12:48 8'25 5398 6414 +1016 5513
5 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 0:13:24 8'48 6917 6127 -790 6968
6 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:13:56 9'10 6012 5892 -120 6092
7 POUPET Patrick 38402 H50 1307PZ 0:14:49 9'44 4988 5541 +553 5941
8 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D45 1303PZ 0:15:28 10'10 4561 5308 +747 4534
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:16:40 10'57 7177 4926 -2251 7130
10 BARRAL Jean-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ 0:16:50 11'04 4762 4877 +115 4993
11 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:17:26 11'28 5852 4709 -1143 5813
12 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H55 1303PZ 0:17:52 11'45 0 4595 4620
13 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:18:14 11'59 5272 4503 -769 5210
14 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 0:20:06 13'13 3592 4084 +492 3847
15 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H55 8405PZ 0:20:08 13'14 4036 4078 +42 4112
16 BERRUER Laura 37883 D21 8404PZ 0:20:32 13'30 3998 0
17 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 0:20:53 13'44 4418 3931 -487 4458
18 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ 0:21:00 13'48 4711 3909 -802 4711
19 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H55 8405PZ 0:21:01 13'49 4155 3906 -249 4155
20 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:21:30 14'08 4202 3818 -384 4289
21 GUEDON Nelly 37876 D40 8404PZ 0:22:08 14'33 3069 3709 +640 3324
22 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H50 1303PZ 0:22:24 14'44 3291 3665 +374 3469
23 DURAND Roxane 37628 D35 0615PZ 0:22:36 14'52 2058 3633 +1575 2361
24 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D40 1303PZ 0:25:33 16'48 3351 3213 -138 3316
25 FOUCHIER Catherine 40312 D45 1303PZ 0:26:02 17'07 0 3154 1233
26 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 0:26:05 17'09 3617 3148 -469 3617
27 FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ 0:28:22 18'39 3601 2894 -707 4050
28 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H50 1303PZ 0:29:48 19'36 2157 2755 +598 2312
29 DALLE Christelle 37913 D45 1303PZ 0:31:46 20'53 3121 2584 -537 3121
30 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D40 0621PZ 0:37:57 24'58 0 2163 1962
31 GUIOT Maëll 35007 D40 0615PZ 0:39:22 25'53 0 2085 0
32 AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D21 1303PZ 0:39:59 26'18 2060 2053 -7 2085
33 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 38217 D35 1303PZ 0:48:13 31'43 2740 1703 -1037 2740
34 XIA Yuan 38394 D45 0621PZ 0:56:15 37'00 0 1460 771
BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ pm None 5482 0 5459