Vulcan'O LD Cheire de Côme (63) - C Noir 6.2

Date : 26/09/2021
Distance : 6,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:55:20 9'04 8375 8853 +478 8439
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 1:02:01 10'10 8357 7899 -458 8642
3 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 1:07:10 11'00 7878 7293 -585 7973
4 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 1:08:35 11'14 7702 7143 -559 8071
5 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 1:09:24 11'22 6468 7059 +591 6486
6 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 1:10:57 11'37 5881 6904 +1023 6174
7 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H50 8404PZ 1:11:15 11'40 6335 6875 +540 6320
8 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR 1:11:35 11'44 6520 6843 +323 6515
9 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:15:20 12'20 6307 6503 +196 6221
10 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 1:15:43 12'24 5942 6470 +528 6155
11 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 1:16:32 12'32 7148 6401 -747 7336
12 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 1:17:14 12'39 6768 6343 -425 6855
13 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H45 4201AR 1:20:15 13'09 7099 6104 -995 7181
14 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:21:33 13'22 6408 6007 -401 6464
15 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:24:29 13'50 5965 5798 -167 6058
16 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:25:17 13'58 5708 5744 +36 5734
17 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 1:25:24 14'00 5719 5736 +17 5984
18 CAVARROC Jérome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:29:19 14'38 4792 5485 +693 5358
19 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 1:30:43 14'52 5977 5400 -577 6146
20 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:31:12 14'57 5920 5371 -549 5967
21 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:31:48 15'02 5205 5336 +131 5373
22 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:35:28 15'39 5721 5131 -590 5749
23 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:37:18 15'57 5517 5035 -482 5509
24 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H45 4201AR 1:40:01 16'23 5585 4898 -687 5544
25 THIBAUDAT Fabien 39551 H50 5803BF 1:43:16 16'55 4744 2124
26 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 1:44:02 17'03 5703 4709 -994 5557
27 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:45:59 17'22 5758 4622 -1136 5892
28 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR 1:48:49 17'50 4639 4502 -137 4698
29 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR 1:51:57 18'21 6533 4376 -2157 6366
30 THIZON Julie 26579 D20 8607NA 1:52:00 18'21 4167 4374 +207 4252
31 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D20 6911AR 1:54:43 18'48 4134 4270 +136 4707
32 ROBIN Maxime 37633 H35 6911AR 2:15:40 22'14 3014 3611 +597 3211
33 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 2:31:38 24'51 5387 3231 -2156 5349
34 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 2:33:53 25'13 4938 3183 -1755 4885
35 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H55 7807IF 3:02:55 29'59 3647 2678 -969 3626
LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR pm None 6882 0 7402
CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR pm None 4652 0 4652
ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR pm None 7274 0 7322
ANDRE Patrick 38711 H45 4201AR pm None 3569 0 3569
nc DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA pm None