Vulcan'O LD Cheire de Côme (63) - D Violet 4.6

Date : 26/09/2021
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEROY Simon 7049 H35 6399AR 0:44:50 9'44 7183 0
2 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:47:21 10'17 7061 6801 -260 7054
3 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:47:25 10'18 6779 6791 +12 6949
4 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 0:54:55 11'56 6210 5864 -346 6788
5 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D18 4201AR 0:56:02 12'10 4580 5747 +1167 5020
6 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:56:42 12'19 5393 5679 +286 5803
7 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D18 2109BF 0:56:50 12'21 5218 5666 +448 5566
8 KULOW ANICO 41278 D35 3810AR 1:00:46 13'12 5916 5299 -617 5867
9 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D18 4203AR 1:01:46 13'25 5124 5213 +89 5254
10 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 1:02:11 13'31 5693 5179 -514 5783
11 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 1:03:38 13'50 4928 5061 +133 5134
12 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:04:12 13'57 6146 5016 -1130 6056
13 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 1:04:47 14'05 5455 4971 -484 5295
14 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D18 4201AR 1:07:27 14'39 4475 4774 +299 4695
15 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D45 2109BF 1:08:23 14'51 4814 4709 -105 4942
16 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H55 1601NA 1:14:05 16'06 6109 4347 -1762 6099
17 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H55 4601OC 1:15:56 16'30 3799 4241 +442 4353
18 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H20 2109BF 1:20:15 17'26 6025 4013 -2012 5901
19 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 1:22:07 17'51 3476 3921 +445 3955
20 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR 1:22:20 17'53 4228 3911 -317 4329
21 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR 1:23:58 18'15 3648 3835 +187 4123
22 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 1:24:49 18'26 5151 3797 -1354 5151
23 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 1:25:36 18'36 4680 3762 -918 4685
24 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:25:43 18'38 3931 3757 -174 3895
25 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 1:26:02 18'42 5258 3743 -1515 5237
26 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:27:11 18'57 5867 3694 -2173 5719
27 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 1:28:26 19'13 4593 3641 -952 4435
28 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:28:41 19'16 4229 3631 -598 4176
29 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:29:14 19'23 3431 3609 +178 3607
30 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:29:42 19'30 4946 3590 -1356 4951
31 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:32:50 20'10 4153 3469 -684 4072
32 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 1:36:05 20'53 4258 3351 -907 4323
33 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:36:53 21'03 3053 3324 +271 3110
34 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:37:02 21'05 3310 3319 +9 3312
35 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:38:03 21'18 4025 3284 -741 3960
36 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:38:19 21'22 3861 3275 -586 3808
37 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:40:25 21'49 3349 3207 -142 3340
38 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:40:57 21'56 4493 3190 -1303 4515
39 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR 1:41:23 22'02 3302 3176 -126 3345
40 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:43:24 22'28 4309 3114 -1195 4265
41 JOLY Helene 11697 D35 7407AR 1:50:10 23'56 3579 2923 -656 3599
42 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:53:12 24'36 4146 2845 -1301 4151
43 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:55:08 25'01 3386 2797 -589 3346
44 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:57:00 25'26 3904 2752 -1152 3823
45 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H55 0111AR 2:13:43 29'04 3798 2408 -1390 3578
46 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 2:19:45 30'22 3039 2304 -735 2945
47 MASSON Mireille 22723 D45 5803BF 2:28:45 32'20 2165 0
48 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 2:36:49 34'05 2692 2053 -639 2642
49 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 2:49:38 36'52 2663 1898 -765 2590
FORGE Lana 34342 D18 4204AR pm None 3242 0 3708
MACHEBOEUF ALINE 30588 D40 6307AR pm None 3961 0 3961
DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D18 3810AR pm None 2573 0 3464