Vulcan'O MD Cheire de Côme (63) - Noir bis

Date : 25/09/2021
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:45:03 10'43 8357 9423 +1066 8642
2 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:48:20 11'30 8806 8782 -24 8757
3 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:55:30 13'12 6779 7648 +869 6969
4 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:55:37 13'14 8294 7632 -662 8267
5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:57:40 13'43 7298 7361 +63 7454
6 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 0:57:47 13'45 5881 7346 +1465 6053
7 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:58:35 13'56 7061 7246 +185 7034
8 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 1:01:10 14'33 7410 6940 -470 7410
9 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 1:02:36 14'54 7702 6781 -921 8071
10 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D18 4203AR 1:04:31 15'21 5124 6579 +1455 5224
11 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 1:05:35 15'36 7148 6472 -676 7372
12 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 1:05:36 15'37 6972 6471 -501 6914
13 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:08:47 16'22 5965 6171 +206 6058
14 MERLE Julien 15925 H40 4201AR 1:08:58 16'25 5374 6155 +781 5707
15 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 1:11:09 16'56 7158 5966 -1192 7242
16 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 1:11:54 17'07 5977 5904 -73 6146
17 PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA 1:12:40 17'18 5654 5842 +188 5710
18 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H21 9105IF 1:16:44 18'16 6467 5532 -935 6467
19 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:16:48 18'17 5205 5527 +322 5314
20 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 1:16:49 18'17 5942 5526 -416 6087
21 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:18:16 18'38 5632 5424 -208 5753
22 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:19:03 18'49 5920 5370 -550 5969
23 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 1:22:02 19'31 5693 5175 -518 5808
24 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:23:29 19'52 6146 5085 -1061 6056
25 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 1:25:06 20'15 5258 4988 -270 5254
26 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:28:55 21'10 6408 4774 -1634 6549
27 CAVARROC Jérome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:29:27 21'17 4792 4745 -47 5222
28 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:30:49 21'37 5525 4674 -851 5525
29 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:32:53 22'06 5867 4570 -1297 5739
30 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR 1:33:13 22'11 3440 4554 +1114 4610
31 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 1:34:10 22'25 6014 4508 -1506 6011
32 KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR 1:34:45 22'33 4838 4480 -358 5052
33 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:34:47 22'34 5721 4478 -1243 5749
34 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 1:34:50 22'34 4928 4476 -452 5159
35 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H60 8405PZ 1:39:31 23'41 5398 4265 -1133 5390
36 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H55 1601NA 1:41:59 24'16 6109 4162 -1947 6099
37 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 6911AR 1:42:56 24'30 5254 4124 -1130 5525
38 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:43:19 24'35 6307 4109 -2198 6171
39 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:44:21 24'50 5758 4068 -1690 5939
40 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:46:33 25'22 4493 3984 -509 4547
41 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:46:52 25'26 5497 3972 -1525 5629
42 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:51:46 26'36 5517 3798 -1719 5509
43 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 2:00:40 28'43 4290 3518 -772 4290
44 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 2:00:56 28'47 4847 3510 -1337 4790
45 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 2:06:36 30'08 4946 3353 -1593 4963
46 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H55 7807IF 2:33:52 36'38 3647 2759 -888 3647
47 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 3:00:03 42'52 4404 2358 -2046 4293
LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR pm None 6882 0 7328
BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF pm None 6768 0 6855
POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H35 7309AR pm None 0 4729
PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR pm None 5721 0 5840
GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D21 7309AR pm None 0 0 0
ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR pm None 7274 0 7322
PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR pm None 6275 0 6193