Vulcan'O MD Cheire de Côme (63) - Violet

Date : 25/09/2021
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 0:35:49 12'21 6210 7066 +856 6788
2 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:39:56 13'46 5393 6337 +944 5730
3 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 0:43:42 15'04 5432 5791 +359 5506
4 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D18 2109BF 0:44:12 15'14 5218 5725 +507 5556
5 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR 0:44:24 15'18 6533 5700 -833 6566
6 DUFOUR Raphaël 10117 H40 2606AR 0:45:05 15'32 6561 5613 -948 6561
7 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:46:19 15'58 4312 5464 +1152 4310
8 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H20 2109BF 0:46:34 16'03 6025 5434 -591 5901
9 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:49:15 16'58 5070 5138 +68 5319
10 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:49:20 17'00 5008 5130 +122 5068
11 GARDIN Remi 36702 H35 6911AR 0:50:32 17'25 5400 5008 -392 4911
12 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:51:46 17'51 6243 4889 -1354 6243
13 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR 0:51:56 17'54 6007 4873 -1134 6100
14 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D45 2109BF 0:53:40 18'30 4814 4716 -98 4937
15 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 0:55:30 19'08 4258 4560 +302 4369
16 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:56:57 19'38 6335 4444 -1891 6271
17 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:59:24 20'28 3499 4260 +761 3799
18 VACHER Hugo 31996 H20 2605AR 0:59:37 20'33 4123 4245 +122 4258
19 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 1:00:09 20'44 4435 4207 -228 4673
20 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H55 4601OC 1:00:28 20'51 3799 4185 +386 4193
21 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 1:00:58 21'01 4652 4151 -501 4652
22 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D18 4201AR 1:01:00 21'02 4580 4149 -431 4905
23 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR 1:01:02 21'02 4175 4146 -29 4241
24 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 1:04:14 22'08 4600 3940 -660 4615
25 BONORA Béatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:04:14 22'08 4434 3940 -494 4406
26 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H18 7404AR 1:05:59 22'45 3544 3835 +291 3466
27 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 1:09:24 23'55 4599 3646 -953 4507
28 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 1:10:13 24'12 5455 3604 -1851 5359
29 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:10:14 24'13 3343 3603 +260 3386
30 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 1:10:30 24'18 3997 3590 -407 4245
31 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:10:37 24'21 4153 3584 -569 4072
32 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:10:40 24'22 4025 3581 -444 3982
33 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:12:07 24'52 4534 3509 -1025 4660
34 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:14:14 25'35 4146 3409 -737 4151
35 JOLY Helene 11697 D35 7407AR 1:14:19 25'37 3579 3405 -174 3599
36 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 1:15:06 25'53 5355 3370 -1985 5297
37 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:15:50 26'08 4309 3337 -972 4265
38 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR 1:16:29 26'22 4639 3309 -1330 4639
39 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:18:15 26'58 3312 3234 -78 4052
40 PERISSAT Jean-Louis 12225 H60 2301NA 1:18:31 27'04 4616 3223 -1393 4616
41 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR 1:19:25 27'23 4228 3187 -1041 4368
42 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:20:33 27'46 4938 3142 -1796 4885
43 KULOW ANICO 41278 D35 3810AR 1:21:53 28'14 5916 3091 -2825 5867
44 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:22:27 28'25 5387 3069 -2318 5349
45 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D20 6911AR 1:23:12 28'41 4134 3042 -1092 4821
46 GODARD Eliott 31937 H16 4204AR 1:23:15 28'42 3067 3040 -27 3189
47 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 1:23:27 28'46 4680 3033 -1647 4685
48 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H70 3308NA 1:23:27 28'46 3664 3033 -631 3680
49 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D18 3810AR 1:24:44 29'13 2573 2987 +414 3464
50 MEIGNAUD Maxime 40452 H21 7311AR 1:26:58 29'59 2613 2910 +297 3247
51 GARNIER Jean 31135 H70 4204AR 1:27:59 30'20 1412 2876 +1464 1593
52 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 1:28:37 30'33 5151 2856 -2295 5151
53 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 1601NA 1:30:42 31'16 3565 2790 -775 3546
54 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 1:31:26 31'31 2973 2768 -205 2946
55 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 1:32:50 32'00 3911 2726 -1185 3948
56 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 1:33:17 32'10 3551 2713 -838 3456
57 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:33:29 32'14 3310 2707 -603 3192
58 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:33:56 32'23 4076 2694 -1382 4076
59 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:35:26 32'54 2460 2652 +192 2530
60 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:35:57 33'05 3190 2637 -553 3248
61 THIZON Julie 26579 D20 8607NA 1:38:06 33'49 4167 2580 -1587 4167
62 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:40:02 34'29 3861 2530 -1331 3808
63 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H55 0111AR 1:43:30 35'41 3798 2445 -1353 3672
64 GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR 1:44:27 36'01 4088 2423 -1665 4023
65 JOUBERT Manuela 7295 D21 6911AR 1:49:41 37'49 2824 2307 -517 4408
66 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 2:00:29 41'32 3856 2100 -1756 3798
67 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 2:14:46 46'28 2820 1878 -942 2988
68 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 2:45:39 57'07 3386 1528 -1858 3346
MASSON Mireille 22723 D45 5803BF abandon None 0 0
VALLAT Gérard 851 H60 4203AR pm None 3591 0 3367
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR pm None 5211 0 5133
PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA pm None 3053 0 3072
BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR pm None 3820 0 3663
ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR pm None 2649 0 2649