REGIONALE 3 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - VioletM

Date : 03/10/2021
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 1:02:46 8'50 7878 7941 +63 7965
2 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 1:04:57 9'08 6744 7674 +930 6796
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:05:51 9'16 8652 7569 -1083 8644
4 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 1:07:32 9'30 4518 7381 +2863 4813
5 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF 1:08:50 9'41 7600 7241 -359 7650
6 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H20 9105IF 1:09:59 9'51 5366 7122 +1756 6428
7 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 1:12:16 10'10 7294 6897 -397 7294
8 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 1:13:54 10'24 5359 6745 +1386 5575
9 MOREY Etienne 3141 H40 7720IF 1:15:01 10'33 5819 6644 +825 6528
10 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H21 9105IF 1:16:19 10'44 6351 6531 +180 6455
11 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:16:54 10'49 7259 6482 -777 7154
12 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 1:18:06 11'00 6692 6382 -310 6734
13 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF 1:19:31 11'11 6961 6268 -693 7011
14 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:19:32 11'12 7391 6267 -1124 7401
15 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H55 7807IF 1:20:06 11'16 6567 6223 -344 6579
16 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 1:21:26 11'28 7021 6121 -900 6908
17 LAINE Laurent 1755 H50 7701IF 1:22:15 11'35 4873 6060 +1187 0
18 MACLE Bruno 19101 H40 2517BF 1:23:29 11'45 4798 5970 +1172 5368
19 AVVISATI Francesco 39485 H35 7512IF 1:23:48 11'48 5806 5948 +142 5931
20 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:28:26 12'27 5530 5636 +106 5607
21 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D40 7719IF 1:30:40 12'46 5006 5497 +491 5156
22 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H55 7512IF 1:32:05 12'58 6397 5413 -984 6298
23 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H50 8903BF 1:32:23 13'00 6256 5395 -861 6256
24 BAUCHET Pierre-Yves 9675 H45 9211IF 1:34:13 13'16 5742 5290 -452 5672
25 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:34:16 13'16 6427 5287 -1140 6378
26 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H21 9404IF 1:35:15 13'24 3881 5233 +1352 0
27 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 1:40:32 14'09 5132 4958 -174 5132
28 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:40:36 14'10 5150 4955 -195 5245
29 CARUEL François 14688 H50 7807IF 1:43:16 14'32 4353 4827 +474 4353
30 RIGO Vincent 22965 H55 9211IF 1:44:22 14'41 5241 4776 -465 5241
31 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 1:46:05 14'56 3502 4698 +1196 4644
32 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:47:36 15'09 5835 4632 -1203 5719
33 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:48:57 15'20 3607 4575 +968 3982
34 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 7512IF 1:50:44 15'35 4421 4501 +80 4507
35 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF 1:50:56 15'37 4794 4493 -301 4744
36 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:51:11 15'39 5911 4483 -1428 5858
37 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 1:51:51 15'45 4315 4456 +141 4389
38 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D40 7716IF 1:53:40 16'00 4339 4385 +46 4382
39 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H50 4504CE 1:56:13 16'22 5515 4289 -1226 5148
40 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 1:57:42 16'34 4847 4235 -612 4833
41 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H55 7807IF 2:11:29 18'31 4214 3791 -423 4258
42 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 2:12:08 18'36 4965 3772 -1193 4941
43 PINAUD Michel 12226 H65 7512IF 2:14:50 18'59 4197 3697 -500 4197
44 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H55 7807IF 2:16:29 19'13 3647 3652 +5 3647
45 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H55 7807IF 2:19:23 19'37 0 3576 3433
46 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H60 7512IF 2:33:02 21'33 4244 3257 -987 4147
47 ROUGEUX Gael 217 H45 9404IF 2:43:49 23'04 3043 0
48 SIREJOL Pascal 41272 H21 7807IF 2:50:15 23'58 2928 2811
49 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 3:03:01 25'46 4309 2723 -1586 4244
AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF pm None 3395 0 3939
DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D45 7716IF pm None 4418 0 4418
LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF pm None 5091 0 5029
DURAND Marion 36849 D40 7512IF pm None 3989 0 3941
PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H55 9502IF pm None 4874 0 4910
ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF pm None 5177 0 5177
HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 7512IF hors délai None 4286 0 3960