Laon (02) - DameElite

Date : 02/10/2021
Valeur du circuit : 5235180 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:15:16 5949 5449284 5715 -234 5954
2 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 0:15:28 5758 5343424 5641 -117 5873
3 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D20 5907HF 0:16:15 5896 5748600 5369 -527 5896
4 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D20 5116GE 0:16:46 4744 4772464 5204 +460 4781
5 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:17:00 5436 5544720 5133 -303 5436
6 DINGREVILLE Marie 39322 D40 5906HF 0:17:26 4208 4401568 5005 +797 4321
7 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D45 6208HF 0:17:58 4910 5292980 4856 -54 5015
8 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D20 5906HF 0:18:35 4087 4557005 4695 +608 4193
9 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D20 5116GE 0:19:10 4551 5233650 4552 +1 4551
10 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:19:12 5466 6296832 4544 -922 5466
11 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF 0:19:26 4697 5476702 4490 -207 4707
12 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D40 5906HF 0:19:30 5027 5881590 4475 -552 5007
13 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D20 5907HF 0:19:31 4177 4891267 4471 +294 4334
14 LANDRY Pauline 30414 D20 6203HF 0:19:34 3106 3646444 4459 +1353 3751
15 CINDY BECU 5139 D40 6008HF 0:19:47 5344 6343328 4410 -934 5400
16 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:20:40 4664 5783360 4222 -442 4657
17 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF 0:20:50 4482 5602500 4188 -294 4482
18 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:20:59 4502 5668018 4158 -344 4472
19 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:21:03 4875 6157125 4145 -730 4875
20 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 0:21:07 4131 5233977 4132 +1 4174
21 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:21:22 4260 5461320 4084 -176 4273
22 DESTREZ Lise 35438 D35 0207HF 0:23:25 1738 2441890 3726 +1988 3053
23 BERTOUT Olivia 36156 D40 5906HF 0:23:30 0 3713 3170
24 PRINS Sandrine 21461 D40 6208HF 0:24:17 2761 4022777 3593 +832 3574
25 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:24:18 3912 5703696 3591 -321 3912
26 BAUDSON Claire 35129 D40 5906HF 0:25:04 3269 4916576 3481 +212 3295
27 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:25:15 4899 7421985 3456 -1443 4883
28 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D60 6008HF 0:25:39 4156 6396084 3402 -754 4156
29 PRIEUR Noémie 38593 D40 5906HF 0:25:42 1878 2895876 3395 +1592 2425
30 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D45 5906HF 0:25:46 3436 3386 -50 3526
31 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D45 5116GE 0:27:25 3257 3182 -75 3238
32 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:28:13 4528 3092 -1436 4488
33 SOLTYSIAK Séverine 30320 D50 5906HF 0:29:52 2571 2921 +350 2571
34 DUFEY Sophie 35633 D50 6008HF 0:30:13 2554 2888 +334 2737
35 HOUTE Valérie 39876 D35 6008HF 0:30:32 3331 2858 -340 3033
36 LELEU Hélène 25405 D40 5116GE 0:30:47 4010 2834 -1176 4010
37 BRONNEC Kristell 37230 D40 6008HF 0:31:30 2275 2770 +495 2555
38 BLANDIN Maïté 36809 D40 5909HF 0:34:53 913 2501 +1625 1650
39 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D45 6008HF 0:35:26 1290 2462 +1172 1844
40 GUENZI Georgia 39657 D21 5907HF 0:35:51 1971 2434 +463 2266
41 SANCHEZ Stephanie 39585 D45 6008HF 0:39:46 2029 2194 +165 2180
42 GORWECKI Stéphanie 38449 D45 5907HF 0:49:22 1023 1767 +764 1395
GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF pm 5339 0 5299