Laon (02) - HommeElite

Date : 02/10/2021
Valeur du circuit : 6928141 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:15:09 7879 7162011 7622 -257 7890
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:15:33 8726 8141358 7426 -1300 8796
3 VARIN Lucas 31334 H20 5906HF 0:15:39 7037 6607743 7378 +341 7188
4 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 0:15:43 7242 6829206 7347 +105 7355
5 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H21 5906HF 0:16:38 6659 6645682 6942 +283 6751
6 PRINS Grégory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:16:56 6585 6690360 6819 +234 6629
7 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 0:17:37 7058 7460306 6555 -503 6971
8 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF 0:17:40 6595 6990700 6536 -59 6545
9 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H55 2704NM 0:17:49 7161 7655109 6481 -680 7124
10 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:17:56 6526 7021976 6439 -87 6598
11 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:18:10 6933 7556970 6356 -577 6933
12 SENCE Stephane 16450 H45 5906HF 0:19:16 5858 6771848 5993 +135 5899
13 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 0:19:22 6306 7327572 5962 -344 6436
14 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H45 6208HF 0:19:59 6062 7268338 5778 -284 6058
15 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:20:01 6094 7318894 5769 -325 6053
16 TETU Alexandre 28691 H21 6203HF 0:20:04 4967 5980268 5754 +787 4972
17 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 0:20:14 5856 7109184 5707 -149 5880
18 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:21:34 5404 6992776 5354 -50 5397
19 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:21:58 5933 7819694 5257 -676 5897
20 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 0:22:06 5593 7416318 5225 -368 5593
21 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:22:19 5309 7108751 5174 -135 5443
22 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H20 5907HF 0:22:55 5226 7185750 5039 -187 5226
23 DUYME Olivier 38497 H45 5116GE 0:22:56 3523 4847648 5035 +1512 3679
24 CROISSANT Pierre-Henry 38841 H20 5116GE 0:23:24 3792 5323968 4935 +1143 4465
25 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:23:40 4205 5971100 4879 +674 4362
26 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 0:24:00 5238 4811 -427 5166
27 VERNEAU Bruno 39451 H55 6208HF 0:25:15 4175 4573 +398 4353
28 DONNET Corentin 41502 H20 0207HF 0:28:09 4102 0
29 BERTOUT Bastien 36151 H40 5906HF 0:28:33 4100 4044 -56 4160
30 HUMBERTCLAUDE Jean-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 0:30:37 3189 3771 +582 3514
31 LAVENANT Olivier 35473 H45 0207HF 0:30:51 2386 3743 +1405 2881
32 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 27871 H21 7512IF 0:30:54 2942 3737 +795 2942
33 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 0:31:07 5349 3711 -1638 5349
34 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE 0:34:53 4537 3310 -1227 4537
35 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 0:37:21 2553 3092 +539 2760
36 BOUZIDI Farid 39600 H40 5909HF 0:37:40 3066 0
37 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 0:38:23 4736 3008 -1728 4736
38 JEANBLANC pascal 35336 H55 5906HF 0:42:06 3425 2743 -682 3381
39 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H70 6099HF 0:48:08 2582 2399 -183 2651