O'Viking Course n°1 Tinchebray (61) - Orange Dame

Date : 11/09/2021
Distance : 3,920 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D20 1403NM 0:21:11 5'24 5836 4539 -1297 5591
2 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:21:20 5'26 3420 4507 +1087 3576
3 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D16 1403NM 0:21:38 5'31 4068 4444 +376 4097
4 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 0:23:04 5'53 5220 4168 -1052 5154
5 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 0:23:32 6'00 5131 4085 -1046 5037
6 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D18 1408NM 0:23:56 6'06 3323 4017 +694 3845
7 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:24:07 6'09 4698 3987 -711 4836
8 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM 0:24:25 6'13 2888 3938 +1050 4275
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:24:38 6'17 4798 3903 -895 4803
10 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D20 2904BR 0:25:02 6'23 4778 3841 -937 4778
11 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D35 1403NM 0:25:29 6'30 4160 3773 -387 4176
12 HAN Tengfei 40261 D21 4403PL 0:25:39 6'32 0 3748 3333
13 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D40 1403NM 0:26:24 6'44 3692 3642 -50 3692
14 MOAL Allison 37600 D35 7512IF 0:26:43 6'48 4432 3599 -833 4432
15 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR 0:26:48 6'50 3671 3587 -84 3736
16 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 0:26:54 6'51 4122 3574 -548 4193
17 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:27:43 7'04 4023 3469 -554 4007
18 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL 0:27:50 7'06 3717 3454 -263 3685
19 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D55 1408NM 0:27:56 7'07 4191 3442 -749 4133
20 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D20 5604BR 0:28:06 7'10 3537 3421 -116 3508
21 HEDIN Lise-Hélène 41257 D35 1403NM 0:28:08 7'10 3417 0
22 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:28:14 7'12 3568 3405 -163 3532
23 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 0:28:17 7'12 2688 3399 +711 2806
24 BONNEL Alyssia 36961 D18 1406NM 0:28:33 7'16 2309 3368 +1059 2395
25 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR 0:28:36 7'17 2563 3362 +799 2635
26 LEMIEGRE Virginie 39839 D40 1408NM 0:28:43 7'19 2135 3348 +1213 2918
27 HEBERT CAROLINE 37967 D40 1406NM 0:28:49 7'21 0 3336 1860
28 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D21 5604BR 0:28:50 7'21 4620 3334 -1286 4574
29 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D16 2904BR 0:28:55 7'22 1531 3325 +1794 2229
30 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:29:12 7'26 3564 3293 -271 3321
31 TUMELIN Julie 33341 D35 5604BR 0:29:35 7'32 3486 3250 -236 3486
32 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D45 2904BR 0:29:47 7'35 3247 3228 -19 3261
33 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 0:30:41 7'49 3281 3133 -148 3480
34 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 0:30:48 7'51 3754 3121 -633 4014
35 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:30:58 7'53 3741 3105 -636 3627
36 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 0:31:01 7'54 2967 3100 +133 3129
37 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:31:04 7'55 3525 3095 -430 3506
38 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:31:04 7'55 3785 3095 -690 3728
39 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2906BR 0:31:20 7'59 3629 3068 -561 3701
40 ROGER Émilie 41317 D21 5907HF 0:31:34 8'03 3046 3253
41 GICQUEL Sara 38397 D14 2904BR 0:31:54 8'08 1274 3014 +1740 1657
42 KEROUANTON Isabelle 30717 D55 1406NM 0:34:23 8'46 2152 2796 +644 2477
43 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 0:34:42 8'51 3436 2771 -665 3387
44 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D21 7205PL 0:35:28 9'02 3226 2711 -515 3132
45 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 0:36:03 9'11 3103 2667 -436 3139
46 BOSSARD Camille 37101 D21 3502BR 0:36:30 9'18 3247 2634 -613 3141
47 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 0:37:31 9'34 3017 2563 -454 2991
48 BONNEL Célia 40808 D14 1406NM 0:39:03 9'57 2462 0
49 NEDELEC Nolwenn 39311 D45 2904BR 0:39:09 9'59 2456 1769
50 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D55 1403NM 0:40:50 10'25 0 2355 2651
51 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 0:41:14 10'31 2937 2332 -605 3059
52 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA 0:43:56 11'12 2385 2188 -197 2422
53 PIERRE Anne-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF 0:46:59 11'59 2132 2046 -86 2115
54 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D65 5803BF 0:47:10 12'01 1754 2038 +284 2253
55 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:47:59 12'14 2654 2004 -650 2791
56 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 0:51:00 13'00 2989 1885 -1104 2918
57 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D70 1403NM 1:05:10 16'37 0 1475 992
CROUIN Valérie 36693 D50 7604NM pm None 2837 0 2983