O'Sud Sarthe 72 (E3) LE MANS (72) - Orange Court

Date : 10/10/2021
Distance : 5,290 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:39:41 7'30 3405 4852 +1447 4125
2 BRIANT Etienne 33750 H18 7205PL 0:41:31 7'50 3884 4638 +754 4712
3 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:41:40 7'52 4702 4621 -81 4686
4 BRIANT Léo 35527 H20 7205PL 0:41:56 7'55 2731 4592 +1861 4524
5 BARAILLE Constantin 37017 H16 7205PL 0:44:05 8'20 0 4368 2707
6 LECOMTE Jimmy 38699 H50 7205PL 0:45:07 8'31 3661 4268 +607 4140
7 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D45 2704NM 0:45:56 8'40 4699 4192 -507 4694
8 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:46:01 8'41 5212 4184 -1028 5215
9 LETOURNEUR Gabin 33545 H16 7205PL 0:46:44 8'50 1751 4120 +2369 3385
10 DUVERNAY Sophie 36746 D45 3705CE 0:49:39 9'23 3750 3878 +128 3921
11 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:51:34 9'44 4021 3734 -287 4046
12 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:51:58 9'49 4558 3705 -853 4759
13 VAULEON Mathilde 37099 D21 7205PL 0:52:01 9'49 2910 3702 +792 3414
14 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H50 2704NM 0:52:07 9'51 4739 3695 -1044 4711
15 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:53:18 10'04 3752 3613 -139 3761
16 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:53:59 10'12 3961 3567 -394 4156
17 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:54:01 10'12 3371 3565 +194 3433
18 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 0:55:24 10'28 4014 3476 -538 3935
19 CABON Hervé 95 H70 2999BR 0:56:09 10'36 4510 3429 -1081 4575
20 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D40 1403NM 0:56:26 10'40 3692 3412 -280 3719
21 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 0:56:37 10'42 4003 3401 -602 3990
22 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D20 5604BR 0:57:34 10'52 3537 3345 -192 3565
23 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 1:01:04 11'32 3845 3153 -692 3774
24 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 1:02:58 11'54 4188 3058 -1130 4181
25 EVENISSE Patrick 30204 H70 7205PL 1:02:59 11'54 2099 3057 +958 2597
26 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:07:20 12'43 4111 2860 -1251 3986
27 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 1:07:35 12'46 3387 2849 -538 3365
28 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:10:11 13'16 3528 2744 -784 3526
29 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 1:11:10 13'27 4212 2706 -1506 4111
30 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D55 7807IF 1:11:19 13'28 2398 2700 +302 2569
31 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM 1:11:24 13'29 1922 2697 +775 3752
32 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:18:11 14'46 3661 2463 -1198 3650
33 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:18:20 14'48 3023 2458 -565 2980
34 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 1:38:37 18'38 1575 1953 +378 2247
35 CAU Gérard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:38:50 18'40 2452 1948 -504 2291
36 LEAU Philippe 14169 H75 5302PL 2:05:02 23'38 1465 1540 +75 1725
HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H60 5302PL pm None 4348 0 4152
BERNARD Vincent 18654 H65 4802OC pm None 3397 0 3583