O'Sud Sarthe 72 (E2) RUAUDIN (72) - Orange

Date : 09/10/2021
Couleur : Orange
Distance : 3,610 km
Valeur du circuit : 6222754 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOTTET Martin 20734 H35 3502BR 0:16:13 4'29 8287 8063251 6395 -1892 8193
2 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:16:19 4'31 7116 6966564 6356 -760 7135
3 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H18 3705CE 0:16:27 4'33 5637 5563719 6305 +668 5848
4 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 0:16:58 4'41 4354 4432372 6113 +1759 4721
5 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 0:17:11 4'45 6175 6366425 6036 -139 6264
6 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 0:17:12 4'45 6120 6315840 6030 -90 6110
7 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 7512IF 0:17:13 4'46 6332 6540956 6024 -308 6387
8 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 0:17:21 4'48 4873 5072793 5978 +1105 5285
9 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H20 1408NM 0:17:36 4'52 6777 7156512 5893 -884 6637
10 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:18:17 5'03 5968 6546896 5673 -295 5994
11 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:18:32 5'08 6233 6931096 5596 -637 6224
12 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:18:48 5'12 5968 6731904 5517 -451 6211
13 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:18:52 5'13 5508 6235056 5497 -11 5546
14 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 0:19:08 5'18 4888 5611424 5421 +533 5040
15 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:19:13 5'19 5705 6577865 5397 -308 5745
16 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF 0:19:19 5'21 4967 5756753 5369 +402 4921
17 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H45 1403NM 0:19:31 5'24 5156 6037676 5314 +158 5429
18 LE GUEVELLOU Lilian 31819 H35 4504CE 0:19:36 5'25 5411 6363336 5291 -120 5685
19 BRIANT Etienne 33750 H18 7205PL 0:19:44 5'27 4452 5271168 5256 +804 4935
20 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:19:53 5'30 6542 7804606 5216 -1326 6542
21 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:20:04 5'33 4212 5071248 5168 +956 4597
22 PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM 0:20:13 5'36 5365 6507745 5130 -235 5365
23 JEAN Mathieu 40134 H40 7205PL 0:20:33 5'41 4109 5066397 5047 +1102 4705
24 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H18 3705CE 0:20:34 5'41 3875 4781750 5043 +1168 4211
25 BRIANT Léo 35527 H20 7205PL 0:20:57 5'48 3571 4488747 4950 +1379 4576
26 WHITING Mark 31809 H50 7512IF 0:21:09 5'51 4715 5983335 4904 +189 4809
27 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 0:21:17 5'53 5169 6600813 4873 -296 5246
28 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM 0:21:19 5'54 4868 6226172 4865 -3 4867
29 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:21:34 5'58 5157 6673158 4809 -348 5114
30 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D20 3705CE 0:21:47 6'02 4512 5897184 4761 +249 4636
31 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 2704NM 0:22:22 6'11 5567 7470914 4637 -930 5567
32 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM 0:22:37 6'15 5906 8014442 4586 -1320 5881
33 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:22:40 6'16 4931 4576 -355 4887
34 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:22:56 6'21 5219 4522 -697 5206
35 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:23:18 6'27 4741 4451 -290 4834
36 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:24:21 6'44 4942 4259 -683 4957
37 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:24:59 6'55 5325 4151 -1174 5308
38 QUENET Lionel 18417 H50 2208BR 0:25:32 7'04 4446 4062 -384 4611
39 GAREL Mathieu 41415 H21 7512IF 0:26:02 7'12 3984 3517
40 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 0:26:19 7'17 3418 3941 +523 3614
41 DUCHEMIN Benoit 26709 H21 7205PL 0:26:28 7'19 3919 3762
42 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:26:37 7'22 4485 3897 -588 4439
43 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:26:44 7'24 3796 3880 +84 3821
44 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:27:22 7'34 4217 3790 -427 4188
45 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 0:27:27 7'36 4347 3778 -569 4299
46 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM 0:28:13 7'48 3918 3676 -242 4163
47 PICARD Jean-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 0:29:14 8'05 3951 3548 -403 3955
48 LEHAULT Mathilde 35038 D21 1406NM 0:30:07 8'20 3529 3444 -85 3524
49 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:30:57 8'34 3562 3351 -211 3605
BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM abandon None 7787 0 7787
BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE pm None 6130 0 6130
ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR pm None 4648 0 4648
LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H16 3705CE pm None 1598 0 2565
BRIANT Laurent 36938 H50 7205PL pm None 2935 0 3222