O'Sud Sarthe 72 (E2) RUAUDIN (72) - Orange

Date : 09/10/2021
Distance : 3,610 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOTTET Martin 20734 H35 3502BR 0:16:13 4'29 7749 5856 -1893 7765
2 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:16:19 4'31 6910 5820 -1090 6899
3 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H18 3705CE 0:16:27 4'33 4900 5772 +872 5366
4 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 0:16:58 4'41 3682 5597 +1915 4243
5 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 0:17:11 4'45 5711 5526 -185 6094
6 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 0:17:12 4'45 6123 5521 -602 6015
7 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 7512IF 0:17:13 4'46 6225 5515 -710 6283
8 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 0:17:21 4'48 3945 5473 +1528 5010
9 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H20 1408NM 0:17:36 4'52 6659 5395 -1264 6684
10 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:18:17 5'03 5846 5194 -652 5798
11 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:18:32 5'08 6095 5124 -971 6088
12 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:18:48 5'12 5732 5051 -681 6041
13 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:18:52 5'13 5465 5033 -432 5398
14 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 0:19:08 5'18 4443 4963 +520 4761
15 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:19:13 5'19 5589 4941 -648 5648
16 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF 0:19:19 5'21 5216 4916 -300 4773
17 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H45 1403NM 0:19:31 5'24 4896 4865 -31 5109
18 LE GUEVELLOU Lilian 31819 H35 4504CE 0:19:36 5'25 4314 4845 +531 5428
19 BRIANT Etienne 33750 H18 7205PL 0:19:44 5'27 3884 4812 +928 4691
20 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:19:53 5'30 6243 4776 -1467 6286
21 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:20:04 5'33 4116 4732 +616 4440
22 PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM 0:20:13 5'36 5187 4697 -490 5230
23 JEAN Mathieu 40134 H40 7205PL 0:20:33 5'41 3882 4621 +739 4497
24 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H18 3705CE 0:20:34 5'41 4037 4617 +580 4037
25 BRIANT Léo 35527 H20 7205PL 0:20:57 5'48 2731 4533 +1802 4305
26 WHITING Mark 31809 H50 7512IF 0:21:09 5'51 5018 4490 -528 4705
27 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 0:21:17 5'53 5025 4462 -563 5086
28 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM 0:21:19 5'54 4875 4455 -420 4761
29 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:21:34 5'58 4763 4403 -360 4930
30 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D20 3705CE 0:21:47 6'02 4279 4359 +80 4473
31 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 2704NM 0:22:22 6'11 5344 4245 -1099 5344
32 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM 0:22:37 6'15 5808 4199 -1609 5729
33 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:22:40 6'16 4795 4189 -606 4772
34 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:22:56 6'21 5151 4141 -1010 5133
35 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:23:18 6'27 4660 4075 -585 4711
36 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:24:21 6'44 4838 3900 -938 4823
37 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:24:59 6'55 5188 3801 -1387 5230
38 QUENET Lionel 18417 H50 2208BR 0:25:32 7'04 4661 3719 -942 4419
39 GAREL Mathieu 41415 H21 7512IF 0:26:02 7'12 3648 3172
40 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 0:26:19 7'17 3105 3608 +503 3387
41 DUCHEMIN Benoit 26709 H21 7205PL 0:26:28 7'19 3588 3444
42 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:26:37 7'22 4259 3568 -691 4274
43 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:26:44 7'24 3845 3552 -293 3774
44 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:27:22 7'34 4111 3470 -641 4009
45 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 0:27:27 7'36 4014 3459 -555 4113
46 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM 0:28:13 7'48 1922 3365 +1443 3868
47 PICARD Jean-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 0:29:14 8'05 3875 3248 -627 3853
48 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 0:30:07 8'20 3387 3153 -234 3365
49 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:30:57 8'34 3528 3068 -460 3526
BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM abandon None 7519 0 7471
BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE pm None 5961 0 6011
ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR pm None 4605 0 4537
LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H16 3705CE pm None 2326 0 2255
BRIANT Laurent 36938 H50 7205PL pm None 2420 0 3018