O'Sud Sarthe 72 (E1) MULSANNE (72) - Orange

Date : 09/10/2021
Couleur : Orange
Distance : 7,320 km
Valeur du circuit : 14357385 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOTTET Martin 20734 H35 3502BR 0:33:34 4'35 8287 16690018 7129 -1158 8193
2 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:34:11 4'40 7116 14594916 7000 -116 7135
3 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 7512IF 0:34:52 4'45 6332 13246544 6863 +531 6387
4 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 0:35:53 4'54 7421 15977413 6669 -752 7421
5 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H18 3705CE 0:36:41 5'00 5637 12407037 6523 +886 5848
6 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 0:36:54 5'02 4354 9639756 6485 +2131 4721
7 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 0:38:32 5'15 6175 14276600 6210 +35 6264
8 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:38:42 5'17 5968 13857696 6183 +215 6211
9 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:39:06 5'20 6233 14622618 6120 -113 6224
10 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:39:11 5'21 5968 14030768 6107 +139 5994
11 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:40:49 5'34 7783 19060567 5863 -1920 7783
12 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 0:41:19 5'38 4873 12080167 5792 +919 5285
13 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 0:41:31 5'40 6130 15269830 5764 -366 6130
14 LE GUEVELLOU Lilian 31819 H35 4504CE 0:41:34 5'40 5411 13495034 5757 +346 5685
15 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H45 1403NM 0:41:47 5'42 5156 12926092 5727 +571 5429
16 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM 0:41:58 5'43 5906 14871308 5702 -204 5881
17 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:43:17 5'54 5508 14304276 5528 +20 5546
18 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:44:16 6'02 6542 17375552 5406 -1136 6542
19 JEAN Mathieu 40134 H40 7205PL 0:44:42 6'06 4109 11020338 5353 +1408 4705
20 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 0:45:06 6'09 5169 13987314 5306 +137 5246
21 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:45:54 6'16 5705 15711570 5213 -492 5745
22 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF 0:46:20 6'19 4967 13808260 5165 +198 4921
23 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:47:04 6'25 5219 14738456 5084 -135 5206
24 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:47:15 6'27 4741 13440735 5064 +323 4834
25 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:48:05 6'34 4212 12151620 4977 +765 4597
26 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H20 1408NM 0:48:28 6'37 6777 19707516 4937 -1840 6637
27 DUCHEMIN Benoit 26709 H21 7205PL 0:49:03 6'42 4878 3762
28 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D20 3705CE 0:49:29 6'45 4512 4836 +324 4636
29 QUENET Lionel 18417 H50 2208BR 0:49:41 6'47 4446 4816 +370 4611
30 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 2704NM 0:50:00 6'49 5567 4786 -781 5567
31 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM 0:52:22 7'09 3918 4570 +652 4163
32 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:53:49 7'21 4942 4446 -496 4957
33 WHITING Mark 31809 H50 7512IF 0:54:47 7'29 4715 4368 -347 4809
34 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H16 3705CE 0:55:43 7'36 1598 4295 +2729 2565
35 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:57:29 7'51 4485 4163 -322 4439
36 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H18 3705CE 0:57:41 7'52 3875 4148 +273 4211
37 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 0:59:16 8'05 3418 4038 +620 3614
38 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:00:03 8'12 4347 3985 -362 4299
39 PICARD Jean-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 1:00:14 8'13 3951 3973 +22 3955
40 ROGER Vincent 15232 H55 7807IF 1:04:57 8'52 4351 3684 -667 4185
41 GAREL Mathieu 41415 H21 7512IF 1:05:18 8'55 3664 3517
BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM abandon None 7787 0 7787