O'Sud Sarthe 72 (E1) MULSANNE (72) - Orange

Date : 09/10/2021
Distance : 7,320 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOTTET Martin 20734 H35 3502BR 0:33:34 4'35 7749 6427 -1322 7765
2 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:34:11 4'40 6910 6312 -598 6899
3 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 7512IF 0:34:52 4'45 6225 6188 -37 6283
4 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 0:35:53 4'54 7326 6013 -1313 7326
5 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H18 3705CE 0:36:41 5'00 4900 5881 +981 5366
6 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 0:36:54 5'02 3682 5847 +2165 4243
7 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 0:38:32 5'15 5711 5599 -112 6094
8 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:38:42 5'17 5732 5575 -157 6041
9 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:39:06 5'20 6095 5518 -577 6088
10 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:39:11 5'21 5846 5506 -340 5798
11 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:40:49 5'34 7491 5286 -2205 7500
12 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 0:41:19 5'38 3945 5222 +1277 5010
13 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 0:41:31 5'40 5961 5197 -764 6011
14 LE GUEVELLOU Lilian 31819 H35 4504CE 0:41:34 5'40 4314 5190 +876 5428
15 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H45 1403NM 0:41:47 5'42 4896 5164 +268 5109
16 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM 0:41:58 5'43 5808 5141 -667 5729
17 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:43:17 5'54 5465 4985 -480 5398
18 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:44:16 6'02 6243 4874 -1369 6286
19 JEAN Mathieu 40134 H40 7205PL 0:44:42 6'06 3882 4827 +945 4497
20 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 0:45:06 6'09 5025 4784 -241 5086
21 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:45:54 6'16 5589 4700 -889 5648
22 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF 0:46:20 6'19 5216 4656 -560 4773
23 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:47:04 6'25 5151 4584 -567 5133
24 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:47:15 6'27 4660 4566 -94 4711
25 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:48:05 6'34 4116 4487 +371 4440
26 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H20 1408NM 0:48:28 6'37 6659 4452 -2207 6684
27 DUCHEMIN Benoit 26709 H21 7205PL 0:49:03 6'42 4399 3444
28 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D20 3705CE 0:49:29 6'45 4279 4360 +81 4473
29 QUENET Lionel 18417 H50 2208BR 0:49:41 6'47 4661 4342 -319 4419
30 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 2704NM 0:50:00 6'49 5344 4315 -1029 5344
31 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM 0:52:22 7'09 1922 4120 +2198 3868
32 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:53:49 7'21 4838 4009 -829 4823
33 WHITING Mark 31809 H50 7512IF 0:54:47 7'29 5018 3938 -1080 4705
34 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H16 3705CE 0:55:43 7'36 2326 3872 +1546 2255
35 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:57:29 7'51 4259 3753 -506 4274
36 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H18 3705CE 0:57:41 7'52 4037 3740 -297 4037
37 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 0:59:16 8'05 3105 3640 +535 3387
38 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:00:03 8'12 4014 3593 -421 4113
39 PICARD Jean-Pierre 5119 H60 2704NM 1:00:14 8'13 3875 3582 -293 3853
40 ROGER Vincent 15232 H55 7807IF 1:04:57 8'52 4236 3322 -914 4008
41 GAREL Mathieu 41415 H21 7512IF 1:05:18 8'55 3304 3172
BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM abandon None 7519 0 7471