O'Sud Sarthe 72 (E1) MULSANNE (72) - Orange court

Date : 09/10/2021
Distance : 5,460 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 0:29:56 5'28 4443 5263 +820 4761
2 BRIANT Etienne 33750 H18 7205PL 0:30:58 5'40 3884 5088 +1204 4691
3 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:31:00 5'40 3405 5082 +1677 4034
4 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D45 2704NM 0:34:20 6'17 4699 4589 -110 4694
5 FONTAINE Hélise 22962 D21 5907HF 0:34:26 6'18 4983 4575 -408 4965
6 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:34:32 6'19 4763 4562 -201 4930
7 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D21 2704NM 0:35:10 6'26 5172 4480 -692 5105
8 BRIANT Léo 35527 H20 7205PL 0:35:25 6'29 2731 4448 +1717 4305
9 DUVERNAY Sophie 36746 D45 3705CE 0:35:45 6'32 3750 4407 +657 3842
10 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:35:51 6'33 4795 4395 -400 4772
11 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:36:32 6'41 5212 4312 -900 5215
12 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:36:59 6'46 4702 4260 -442 4676
13 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM 0:38:30 7'03 4875 4092 -783 4761
14 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H50 2704NM 0:38:58 7'08 4739 4043 -696 4711
15 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:39:09 7'10 4605 4024 -581 4537
16 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 0:40:03 7'20 4003 3934 -69 3990
17 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:41:11 7'32 4021 3825 -196 4060
18 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H60 5302PL 0:41:41 7'38 4348 3780 -568 4152
19 LETOURNEUR Gabin 33545 H16 7205PL 0:41:54 7'40 1751 3760 +2009 2621
20 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:42:04 7'42 3371 3745 +374 3378
21 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:42:37 7'48 3752 3697 -55 3751
22 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H65 4802OC 0:43:27 7'57 3397 3626 +229 3511
23 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:43:49 8'01 4111 3596 -515 4009
24 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D40 1403NM 0:44:23 8'07 3692 3550 -142 3732
25 CABON Hervé 95 H70 2999BR 0:44:33 8'09 4510 3536 -974 4575
26 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 0:44:56 8'13 4212 3506 -706 4111
27 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 0:45:06 8'15 4014 3493 -521 3986
28 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:45:07 8'15 4558 3492 -1066 4759
29 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D21 7205PL 0:47:03 8'37 3132 3348 +216 3328
30 LECOMTE Jimmy 38699 H50 7205PL 0:47:32 8'42 3661 3314 -347 3822
31 BRIANT Laurent 36938 H50 7205PL 0:48:13 8'49 2420 3267 +847 3018
32 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 0:49:48 9'07 3157 3164 +7 3158
33 CABARET Katia 30341 D45 7205PL 0:50:09 9'11 3019 3141 +122 3080
34 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:50:15 9'12 3661 3135 -526 3680
35 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:50:27 9'14 3845 3123 -722 3774
36 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:55:34 10'10 3961 2835 -1126 4156
37 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 0:56:03 10'15 3387 2811 -576 3365
38 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 1:08:51 12'36 1575 2288 +713 2143
39 CAU Gérard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:36:08 17'36 2452 1639 -813 2188
PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM pm None 5187 0 5230
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm None 5188 0 5230
ANGLADE Léane 22256 D20 5604BR pm None 3537 0 3613
COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF pm None 3528 0 3526
BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM pm None 4188 0 4198
GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA pm None 3023 0 2995
LEAU Philippe 14169 H75 5302PL pm None 1465 0 1599