WE des Garagnas - Moyenne distance Le Bessat (42) - Orange

Date : 09/10/2021
Distance : 4,170 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CORPET Pascal 13028 H35 6911AR 0:32:57 7'54 3087 2964
2 FRANCO Manuel 41551 H21 3811AR 0:36:52 8'50 2759 2649
3 KRUGER LOUIS ANTOINE 41279 H12 3810AR 0:37:30 8'59 2219 2713 +494 2337
4 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606AR 0:41:27 9'56 3150 2454 -696 0
5 RIFFARD Benoit 36967 H40 6911AR 0:43:21 10'23 0 2347 0
6 BASSET Tess 24040 D14 6911AR 0:45:48 10'58 2333 2221 -112 2400
7 GUINAMENT Louis 38710 H16 4201AR 0:47:32 11'23 2140 0
8 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H14 2606AR 0:48:50 11'42 2133 2083 -50 2418
9 HERITIER Remi 17784 H55 4201AR 0:49:45 11'55 4107 2045 -2062 3592
10 HEYRMAN Florent 40266 H14 2109BF 0:50:29 12'06 1599 2015 +416 1982
11 MARTIN Isaac 37121 H16 4201AR 0:53:49 12'54 1794 1890 +96 1829
12 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:54:14 13'00 5172 1876 -3296 5133
13 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H60 0703AR 0:54:34 13'05 4081 1864 -2217 4081
14 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H65 0111AR 0:55:35 13'19 4436 1830 -2606 4436
15 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:55:49 13'23 2173 1823 -350 2451
16 GHIBAUDO William 39219 H45 7311AR 0:57:58 13'54 3901 1755 -2146 3993
17 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 0:58:24 14'00 4317 1742 -2575 4319
18 CORPET Armelle 169 D35 6911AR 0:58:30 14'01 1739 1669
19 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H55 6913AR 0:59:17 14'12 3211 1716 -1495 1647
20 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:01:28 14'44 2406 1655 -751 3299
21 VERITE Laurent 12858 H55 0703AR 1:02:40 15'01 3612 1623 -1989 3612
22 VIALLON Louison 38601 H14 4204AR 1:03:34 15'14 0 1600 1435
23 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR 1:03:54 15'19 0 1592 0
24 REYNAUD Vinciane 21239 D40 0703AR 1:06:44 16'00 0 1524 1494
25 FAVIER Alphonsine 41037 D16 0308AR 1:06:48 16'01 1523 0
26 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H55 0111AR 1:07:24 16'09 3754 1509 -2245 3578
27 LASSALLE Jean-Paul 1677 H75 0111AR 1:10:32 16'54 2774 1442 -1332 2774
28 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H55 2605AR 1:11:34 17'09 3554 1422 -2132 3554
29 PENSATO Meghane 38846 D21 5907HF 1:11:47 17'12 2511 1417 -1094 2511
30 GANDIN Christophe 35114 H50 6911AR 1:12:25 17'21 1443 1405 -38 1425
31 DELEBASSEE Julie 39852 D45 0111AR 1:15:22 18'04 1399 1350 -49 1399
32 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 1:15:38 18'08 3460 1345 -2115 3500
33 DUFRENE Maud 38880 D21 3811AR 1:16:46 18'24 1325 1272
34 MULLER Maud 37704 D21 3811AR 1:19:00 18'56 1849 1288 -561 2009
35 GRAND David 26055 H60 0703AR 1:19:44 19'07 0 1276 0
36 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D70 0111AR 1:20:01 19'11 3668 1271 -2397 3668
37 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H60 2699AR 1:22:01 19'40 3594 1240 -2354 3468
38 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 1:22:33 19'47 3125 1232 -1893 3125
39 CARRON Rachel 40020 D20 7305AR 1:22:50 19'51 1228 1179
40 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:23:30 20'01 2290 1218 -1072 2202
41 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D70 4204AR 1:24:05 20'09 2886 1210 -1676 3015
42 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D45 4203AR 1:24:29 20'15 2188 1204 -984 2825
43 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:25:03 20'23 2648 1196 -1452 2673
44 BASTIN Sandrine 34394 D45 4203AR 1:26:23 20'42 2087 1178 -909 2087
45 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 1:27:49 21'03 3063 1158 -1905 2747
46 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF 1:28:41 21'16 3125 1147 -1978 2888
47 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:34:03 22'33 3101 1082 -2019 3058
48 GUITTARD Eloïse 37275 D16 6911AR 1:37:02 23'16 1427 1048 -379 1730
49 DERVILLE Dominique 35816 D55 3811AR 1:38:46 23'41 2546 1030 -1516 2569
50 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 1:39:36 23'53 2663 1021 -1642 2590
51 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D70 3801AR 1:41:25 24'19 2006 1003 -1003 2006
52 GROSJEAN Anne-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 1:47:51 25'51 2358 943 -1415 2327
53 CLAIRC Jean Charles 41088 H40 2605AR 1:53:59 27'20 0 893 875
54 PLAGNE Christian 19 H70 4204AR 2:31:51 36'24 1710 670 -1040 1902
55 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D70 4204AR 2:42:29 38'57 0 626 791
GROS Salomé 35246 D16 4204AR pm None 2588 0 2389
COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D65 0705AR pm None 3366 0 3439
ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D16 4203AR pm None 1354 0 1354