WE des Garagnas - Moyenne distance Le Bessat (42) - Violet Court

Date : 09/10/2021
Distance : 4,750 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEGAND Theo 32796 H16 4204AR 0:41:44 8'47 3230 6001 +2771 3787
2 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:43:35 9'10 6683 5746 -937 6683
3 DUFOUR Raphaël 10117 H40 2606AR 0:45:07 9'29 6561 5551 -1010 6297
4 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 0:45:48 9'38 6799 5468 -1331 6815
5 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:46:01 9'41 6092 5443 -649 6146
6 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:46:38 9'49 6307 5371 -936 6080
7 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H50 2606AR 0:46:59 9'53 5337 5331 -6 5335
8 TALON Armand 33624 H16 8607NA 0:47:32 10'00 3488 5269 +1781 3806
9 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:47:54 10'05 6307 5229 -1078 6231
10 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:50:21 10'36 7351 4974 -2377 7322
11 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 0:50:47 10'41 4652 4932 +280 4722
12 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:52:56 11'08 5376 4731 -645 5235
13 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D18 2109BF 0:53:44 11'18 5481 4661 -820 5636
14 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 0:54:05 11'23 5759 4631 -1128 5699
15 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:54:54 11'33 5393 4562 -831 5717
16 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:56:03 11'48 6243 4468 -1775 6022
17 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H40 6917AR 0:56:04 11'48 2877 4467 +1590 3671
18 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D20 4203AR 0:56:22 11'52 5234 4443 -791 5151
19 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D45 2109BF 0:57:59 12'12 4777 4319 -458 4914
20 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6917AR 0:58:10 12'14 4691 4306 -385 4691
21 DUCRET Philippe 241 H50 6906AR 0:58:36 12'20 3942 4274 +332 4094
22 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 0:59:31 12'31 5359 4208 -1151 5359
23 HENROT Thierry 6741 H60 4206AR 1:01:03 12'51 2426 4102 +1676 3159
24 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:01:29 12'56 4703 4073 -630 4637
25 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H40 6911AR 1:02:01 13'03 4074 4038 -36 3871
26 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR 1:02:15 13'06 3302 4023 +721 3658
27 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR 1:03:31 13'22 4228 3943 -285 4297
28 KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR 1:03:34 13'22 4978 3940 -1038 4986
29 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3801AR 1:03:51 13'26 3880 3922 +42 3972
30 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D40 3801AR 1:04:44 13'37 3088 3869 +781 3587
31 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 1:05:21 13'45 5633 3832 -1801 5643
32 FERREOL Christian 22742 H60 4206AR 1:05:31 13'47 2711 3823 +1112 3336
33 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D18 2109BF 1:05:40 13'49 4504 3814 -690 4474
34 CROUZET Nicolas 38848 H35 2605AR 1:06:21 13'58 2102 3775 +1673 2254
35 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:06:26 13'59 4790 3770 -1020 4758
36 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 1:06:36 14'01 4600 3760 -840 4507
37 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 1:06:49 14'04 4582 3748 -834 4541
38 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR 1:07:08 14'08 3634 3731 +97 3658
39 LOPES David 32709 H45 6307AR 1:07:09 14'08 2422 3730 +1308 2888
40 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:07:37 14'14 5140 3704 -1436 4924
41 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 1:07:41 14'14 3174 3700 +526 3228
42 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:07:46 14'16 3349 3696 +347 3362
43 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:08:26 14'24 2825 3660 +835 3397
44 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:09:05 14'32 4938 3625 -1313 4722
45 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 1:09:09 14'33 3730 3622 -108 4484
46 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:09:22 14'36 3431 3610 +179 3318
47 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:09:45 14'41 4155 3591 -564 3975
48 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:10:01 14'44 4534 3577 -957 4676
49 ROUILLER Jean-Baptiste 842 H40 4203AR 1:10:03 14'44 3575 0
50 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR 1:10:26 14'49 0 3556 3485
51 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H45 0111AR 1:10:54 14'55 2453 3532 +1079 3018
52 GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR 1:11:21 15'01 4088 3510 -578 4028
53 PERRIN Clotilde 38452 D45 2109BF 1:11:45 15'06 3314 3491 +177 4234
54 MORLON Jean-François 2099 H60 2108BF 1:12:02 15'09 5343 3477 -1866 5339
55 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3801AR 1:12:07 15'10 3504 3473 -31 3550
56 CURT Nicola 32597 H16 0111AR 1:12:16 15'12 2570 3466 +896 2930
57 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D45 2109BF 1:13:50 15'32 3483 3392 -91 3621
58 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:14:13 15'37 4214 3375 -839 4309
59 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H18 2109BF 1:14:47 15'44 3749 3349 -400 3748
60 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR 1:14:56 15'46 4175 3342 -833 4192
61 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR 1:15:12 15'49 3648 3330 -318 4123
62 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D40 0111AR 1:16:49 16'10 3891 3260 -631 3584
63 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR 1:17:29 16'18 3789 3232 -557 3789
64 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR 1:17:45 16'22 3162 3221 +59 3443
65 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR 1:18:24 16'30 4413 3194 -1219 4516
66 DEAK Csaba 33611 H45 4203AR 1:18:29 16'31 4915 3191 -1724 4703
67 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 1:19:41 16'46 4465 3143 -1322 4380
68 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 1:20:04 16'51 3678 3128 -550 3678
69 BONORA Béatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:21:11 17'05 4396 3085 -1311 4363
70 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:22:57 17'27 3861 3019 -842 3741
71 OGIER Thibaut 38697 H45 4203AR 1:24:13 17'43 2040 2974 +934 2215
72 DRUILHE Francois 3663 H65 3809AR 1:24:16 17'44 4372 2972 -1400 4372
73 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:24:26 17'46 3939 2966 -973 3833
74 FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H40 6911AR 1:25:46 18'03 0 2920 2110
75 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:26:09 18'08 4146 2907 -1239 4151
76 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:26:47 18'16 3310 2886 -424 3312
77 THOMASSIN Jean-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:27:07 18'20 3302 2875 -427 3388
78 JOLY Helene 11697 D35 7407AR 1:27:33 18'25 3579 2861 -718 3599
79 MORIN Anne 37538 D35 2605AR 1:28:41 18'40 2826 2824 -2 2891
80 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D50 6906AR 1:28:57 18'43 2816 0
81 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H70 4204AR 1:31:40 19'17 0 2732 2458
82 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:31:47 19'19 3883 2729 -1154 3823
83 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D55 7407AR 1:32:07 19'23 3289 2719 -570 3289
84 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:36:27 20'18 0 2597 2243
85 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:37:02 20'25 3278 2581 -697 3278
86 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:37:23 20'30 4268 2572 -1696 4268
87 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 1:37:56 20'37 2808 2557 -251 2487
88 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H70 4203AR 1:39:37 20'58 3042 2514 -528 0
89 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:40:21 21'07 3142 2496 -646 3205
90 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 1:40:33 21'10 3193 2491 -702 2600
91 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H35 6911AR 1:40:34 21'10 4573 2490 -2083 4483
92 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D21 3801AR 1:40:53 21'14 0 2483 0
93 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:41:20 21'20 3253 2472 -781 3248
94 TESSIER Christel 23871 D50 3811AR 1:41:33 21'22 3144 2466 -678 3144
95 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR 1:46:11 22'21 2666 2359 -307 1280
96 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:47:27 22'37 3343 2331 -1012 3352
97 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 1:47:33 22'38 3766 2329 -1437 3662
98 MOSSET Eric 18638 H60 7407AR 1:47:42 22'40 3394 2325 -1069 3394
99 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H60 6911AR 1:50:30 23'15 3083 2266 -817 3083
100 GARNIER Jean 31135 H70 4204AR 1:54:32 24'06 1412 2187 +775 2100
101 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 2:03:31 26'00 2649 2028 -621 2933
102 VALLAT Gérard 851 H60 4203AR 2:04:31 26'12 3591 2011 -1580 3328
103 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 2:16:49 28'48 2313 1831 -482 2276
DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR abandon None 4422 0 4362
DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR pm None 4457 0 4647
JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF pm None 3712 0 3825
BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H50 6913AR pm None 4033 0 3874
ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR pm None 3356 0 2911
ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D65 0705AR pm None 4112 0 4182