WE des Garagnas - Moyenne distance Le Bessat (42) - Violet Long

Date : 09/10/2021
Distance : 6,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H35 5907HF 0:35:34 5'33 9916 9912 -4 9993
2 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:36:16 5'40 9375 9721 +346 9399
3 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:36:30 5'42 9554 9659 +105 9681
4 MOULET Quentin 29849 H21 2517BF 0:36:41 5'43 9730 9610 -120 9816
5 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR 0:37:52 5'55 9383 9310 -73 9455
6 BASSET Basile 23577 H20 6911AR 0:39:17 6'08 8926 8974 +48 9024
7 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR 0:39:40 6'11 9497 8887 -610 9532
8 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 0:39:52 6'13 9183 8843 -340 9161
9 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF 0:40:07 6'16 8788 0
10 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF 0:41:46 6'31 8974 8441 -533 8922
11 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:41:52 6'32 8628 8420 -208 8628
12 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H20 2704NM 0:42:05 6'34 8383 8377 -6 8546
13 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:42:47 6'41 8730 8240 -490 8705
14 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H18 5907HF 0:42:51 6'41 7550 8227 +677 7659
15 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:42:53 6'42 8375 8221 -154 8403
16 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:44:10 6'54 8046 7982 -64 8074
17 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:44:47 6'59 9396 7872 -1524 9513
18 ARNOULD Louis 41112 H21 3811AR 0:47:05 7'21 6545 7488 +943 6675
19 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR 0:47:18 7'23 7507 7453 -54 7545
20 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:47:51 7'28 4768 7368 +2600 5177
21 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:49:08 7'40 6780 7175 +395 7075
22 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 0:49:45 7'46 7187 7086 -101 7368
23 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:50:40 7'55 7939 6958 -981 7892
24 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:51:11 7'59 7008 6888 -120 7037
25 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR 0:51:17 8'00 7146 6874 -272 7402
26 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:51:37 8'03 7829 6830 -999 7829
27 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 0:51:48 8'05 7683 6806 -877 7594
28 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:52:09 8'08 6957 6760 -197 6962
29 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR 0:52:29 8'12 5324 6717 +1393 5253
30 GERY David 26773 H20 4203AR 0:52:33 8'12 6430 6709 +279 6333
31 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ 0:53:23 8'20 7103 6604 -499 7103
32 SIMON Quentin 13628 H21 2605AR 0:53:28 8'21 6594 5263
33 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF 0:53:30 8'21 6961 6589 -372 7015
34 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H20 1307PZ 0:53:41 8'23 7389 6567 -822 7590
35 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:53:41 8'23 6549 6567 +18 6685
36 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:54:10 8'27 7535 6508 -1027 7535
37 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:54:29 8'30 4153 6471 +2318 4663
38 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H20 0705AR 0:55:29 8'40 6754 6354 -400 6754
39 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 0:55:39 8'41 5601 6335 +734 5763
40 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:56:16 8'47 6689 6265 -424 6547
41 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:56:37 8'50 6835 6227 -608 6705
42 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:57:05 8'55 7641 6176 -1465 7588
43 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 0:58:02 9'04 6170 6075 -95 6403
44 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:58:16 9'06 6021 6050 +29 6035
45 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 0:58:51 9'11 6456 5990 -466 6464
46 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 0:58:58 9'12 6999 5979 -1020 6999
47 DROIN Solène 17925 D21 4201AR 0:59:15 9'15 5950 0
48 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 0:59:56 9'21 3486 5882 +2396 4142
49 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 1:00:00 9'22 6189 5876 -313 6137
50 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 1:00:50 9'30 3784 5795 +2011 3976
51 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 1:01:05 9'32 7213 5771 -1442 7302
52 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE 1:01:27 9'36 6641 5737 -904 6673
53 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR 1:02:13 9'43 5780 5666 -114 5476
54 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR 1:03:43 9'57 6250 5533 -717 6166
55 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:04:07 10'01 7298 5498 -1800 7415
56 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 1:06:31 10'23 5307 5300 -7 5474
57 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 1:06:32 10'23 5982 5299 -683 6040
58 KULOW ANICO 41278 D35 3810AR 1:07:39 10'34 5922 5211 -711 5773
59 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:07:53 10'36 7390 5193 -2197 7376
60 FAURE YANNICK 32808 H40 0703AR 1:08:15 10'39 0 5165 2691
61 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:09:11 10'48 5529 5096 -433 5722
62 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 6911AR 1:09:27 10'51 5851 5076 -775 5804
63 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:09:39 10'52 6445 5062 -1383 6394
64 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H21 4204AR 1:11:41 11'12 5922 4918 -1004 5734
65 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 1:11:41 11'12 6525 4918 -1607 6472
66 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:11:45 11'12 5686 4913 -773 5768
67 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H45 6911AR 1:12:49 11'22 5301 4841 -460 5327
68 RIBEYRON SIMON 40301 H21 3810AR 1:13:41 11'30 0 4784 3002
69 REYNAUD Tony 21240 H35 0703AR 1:14:29 11'38 3708 4733 +1025 4106
70 GARDIN Remi 36702 H35 6911AR 1:14:32 11'38 5400 4730 -670 4911
71 MARECHAL Francois 10255 H45 3811AR 1:14:52 11'41 0 4709 4611
72 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 1:15:16 11'45 5860 4684 -1176 5860
73 TAUPIN Antoine 40885 H21 2605AR 1:15:21 11'46 5722 4679 -1043 5722
74 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 1:15:45 11'50 5159 4654 -505 5107
75 RAIDELET Ervann 39033 H40 0703AR 1:15:52 11'51 3273 4647 +1374 4118
76 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR 1:15:58 11'52 4639 4641 +2 4804
77 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 1:16:42 11'59 5703 4596 -1107 5121
78 GAY Sylvain 38441 H35 4204AR 1:16:50 12'00 4588 4582
79 GARDE Jean-Claude 816 H60 4203AR 1:17:04 12'02 5348 4574 -774 5348
80 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:17:12 12'03 5387 4567 -820 5330
81 SELLIER Frédéric 36803 H45 4204AR 1:20:23 12'33 1977 4386 +2409 2872
82 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 1:20:34 12'35 4741 4376 -365 4419
83 JOUBERT Manuela 7295 D21 6911AR 1:25:29 13'21 3678 4124 +446 4292
84 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR 1:25:42 13'23 3681 4114 +433 3979
85 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 1:26:54 13'34 4539 4057 -482 4556
86 TROUSSEL Didier 35881 H45 2605AR 1:35:04 14'51 2227 3708 +1481 2610
87 VEIT Eric 28282 H60 0599PZ 1:36:49 15'07 4668 3641 -1027 4556
88 RICHARD Sylvain 31995 H21 3801AR 1:38:20 15'21 0 3585 3442
89 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:42:23 15'59 4307 3443 -864 4047
90 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:53:20 17'42 4076 3111 -965 4076
91 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H55 3811AR 2:04:12 19'24 3670 2838 -832 3174
92 MERLAND Fanny 38847 D35 2605AR 2:08:14 20'02 3254 2749 -505 3254
GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H21 6208HF abandon None 8147 0 7774
SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H18 2109BF abandon None 6371 0 6385
DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ pm None 9329 0 9133
RATTI Enzo 41321 H21 1307PZ pm None 0 3902