Week-end O'Champagne 2021(LD) Trépail (51) - Violet C

Date : 17/10/2021
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 13921749 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D18 7807IF 0:40:59 5012 12324508 5662 +650 5034
2 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 0:43:19 4474 11627926 5357 +883 4602
3 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H14 9404IF 0:44:23 2731 7272653 5228 +2497 3113
4 DODIN Christophe 3580 H40 5703GE 0:45:09 0 5139 4852
5 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF 0:46:13 2548 7065604 5020 +2472 2994
6 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:47:13 5098 14442634 4914 -184 5085
7 YVART Erwan 29852 H14 7807IF 0:47:44 2466 7062624 4861 +2395 3051
8 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 0:48:18 4879 14139342 4804 -75 4922
9 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 0:49:40 4736 14113280 4672 -64 4695
10 NIZET Marc 36823 H18 5116GE 0:50:46 4566 13908036 4571 +5 4718
11 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:51:01 2322 7107642 4548 +2226 2424
12 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 0:51:33 4639 14348427 4501 -138 4893
13 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 0:51:33 4327 13383411 4501 +174 4406
14 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 0:54:06 4394 14262924 4289 -105 4379
15 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:54:51 4657 15326187 4230 -427 4700
16 YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF 0:56:02 3001 10089362 4141 +1140 3325
17 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:56:18 4402 14869956 4121 -281 4418
18 JOLLAIN Jean-Christophe 32173 H50 5716GE 0:56:47 3855 13133985 4086 +308 3787
19 HUMBERTCLAUDE Jean-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 0:57:59 3514 12225206 4002 +488 3684
20 VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5716GE 0:59:41 3080 11029480 3888 +808 3530
21 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:01:58 3751 13946218 3744 -7 3785
22 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 1:02:30 4071 15266250 3712 -359 4228
23 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:03:33 4188 15968844 3651 -537 4160
24 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:05:19 3912 15331128 3552 -360 3936
25 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H45 5909HF 1:06:07 3663 14531121 3509 -154 4107
26 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 1:06:31 3387 13517517 3488 +101 3399
27 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H50 2109BF 1:08:36 3849 15842484 3382 -467 4312
28 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:08:40 3621 14918520 3379 -242 3611
29 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:10:10 4326 18212460 3307 -1019 4265
30 AUGHUET Laurence 41291 D50 5116GE 1:10:14 3638 15330532 3304 -334 3793
31 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 1:14:01 3938 17488658 3135 -803 3970
32 LINTANF Florian 23713 H18 9105IF 1:14:32 2900 12968800 3113 +213 3508
33 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D45 7512IF 1:15:08 3594 16201752 3088 -506 3588
34 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 1:15:21 3253 14706813 3079 -174 3320
35 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 1:17:21 4080 18935280 3000 -1080 4080
36 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:17:40 4693 21869380 2987 -1706 4658
37 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D65 9105IF 1:21:05 3785 18414025 2862 -923 3785
38 ETIENNE Marjorie 40863 D40 5716GE 1:21:32 2290 2846 +556 3037
39 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:22:48 4084 2802 -1282 4092
40 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF 1:23:18 3062 2785 -277 3110
41 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE 1:24:30 3513 2746 -767 3466
42 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE 1:24:37 0 2742 0
43 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:24:40 4456 2741 -1715 4435
44 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D45 8813GE 1:26:14 3710 2691 -1019 3851
45 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 1:26:48 3799 2673 -1126 3751
46 HEYRMAN Sandrine 40267 D45 2109BF 1:26:49 2735 2673 -62 2868
47 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D50 7807IF 1:27:02 3451 2666 -785 3483
48 LECOYER Annick 2885 D70 0207HF 1:28:21 2746 2626 -120 2725
49 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:29:41 2814 2587 -227 2732
50 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 1:31:34 3367 2534 -833 3333
51 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 1:33:14 3179 2489 -690 3140
52 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H60 5116GE 1:34:29 2510 2456 +46 2358
53 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:36:15 2946 2411 -535 2973
54 MOULIERE Marie-Bernadette 2888 D75 0207HF 1:38:19 2416 2360 -56 2459
55 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H70 6099HF 1:38:46 2651 2349 -302 2638
56 DETOC Brigitte 18196 D60 5116GE 1:53:12 0 2050 1968
ANDRE Anne 19353 D55 5116GE pm 0 0 0
LEMERCIER Céline 10527 D45 5703GE pm 4585 0 4576
RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE pm 3920 0 3920
VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF pm 3434 0 3420
FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D55 5101GE pm 2197 0 1952
LECOYER Regis 2884 H70 0207HF pm 2693 0 2686
PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5402GE pm 2627 0 2534
nc DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 12:18:50