Week-end O'Champagne 2021(LD) Trépail (51) - Violet L

Date : 17/10/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 0:53:00 7326 7407 +81 7467
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:56:00 7310 7010 -300 7360
3 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H18 2109BF 1:01:41 6371 6364 -7 6462
4 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE 1:02:47 5115 6253 +1138 5595
5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 1:03:13 6976 6210 -766 6887
6 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:04:51 5701 6054 +353 5884
7 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:08:01 6001 5772 -229 6002
8 GINET Thomas 32846 H18 2517BF 1:09:23 5107 5658 +551 5419
9 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H45 5716GE 1:09:37 5996 5639 -357 5931
10 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:10:15 5701 5588 -113 5652
11 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H20 6008HF 1:11:20 4401 5503 +1102 5479
12 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 1:11:41 5686 5477 -209 5681
13 FLICOTEAUX Raphaël 722 H40 5907HF 1:12:41 6287 5401 -886 6256
14 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 1:14:08 6775 5296 -1479 6852
15 KLOCK Thomas 40856 H35 5716GE 1:16:03 3722 5162 +1440 4943
16 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 1:16:20 5249 5143 -106 5201
17 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:16:44 5772 5116 -656 5738
18 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 1:18:49 5123 4981 -142 5677
19 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D20 5116GE 1:19:05 4354 4964 +610 4404
20 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:19:39 5583 4929 -654 5558
21 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D20 5116GE 1:20:19 4624 4888 +264 4756
22 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 1:20:52 4676 4855 +179 4747
23 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H18 2109BF 1:21:09 4430 4838 +408 4827
24 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:21:19 5386 4828 -558 5509
25 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5402GE 1:21:31 5735 4816 -919 5529
26 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:24:10 5747 4664 -1083 5633
27 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 1:25:53 5088 4571 -517 5344
28 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:26:48 5794 4523 -1271 5748
29 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D20 5906HF 1:26:52 3523 4519 +996 4117
30 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 1:31:07 4022 4308 +286 4094
31 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:31:42 5164 4281 -883 5184
32 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H35 5909HF 1:31:48 4908 4276 -632 4908
33 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 1:32:08 4850 4261 -589 4866
34 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 1:38:26 4329 3988 -341 4420
35 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF 1:39:26 4474 3948 -526 4657
36 GUENIN Christophe 40037 H21 5116GE 1:41:21 2053 3873 +1820 3231
37 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF 1:41:27 4309 3870 -439 4622
38 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 8807GE 1:44:32 4818 3756 -1062 4789
39 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 1:50:51 4175 3542 -633 4240
40 ROBERT Virginie 19675 D40 5716GE 1:51:27 3346 3522 +176 3407
41 PERRIN Jérôme 38614 H45 2109BF 1:53:27 4221 3460 -761 4325
42 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 1:53:38 4422 3455 -967 4644
43 ROGER Émilie 41317 D21 5907HF 2:08:02 3066 3643
44 VANCAUWENBERGHE Luc 41323 H45 5909HF 2:26:40 2677 3976
SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF pm 4398 0 4427
nc DUYME Olivier 38497 H45 5116GE 1:30:12
nc OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE 1:34:37
nc GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 1:50:07