Week-end O Champagne 2021 (Nuit) Mailly-Champagne (51) - Violet courtun

Date : 16/10/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE 0:23:08 5778 6261 +483 6283
2 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 0:24:28 5088 5920 +832 5398
3 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H14 7004BF 0:25:45 2658 5624 +2966 3623
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:27:28 6307 5273 -1034 6174
5 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE 0:28:15 5115 5127 +12 5213
6 ALLE Paul 14077 H65 5402GE 0:28:19 5855 5115 -740 5801
7 DODIN Christophe 3580 H40 5703GE 0:29:00 0 4994 4572
8 MORLON Jean-François 2099 H60 2108BF 0:29:28 5343 4915 -428 5331
9 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF 0:29:59 4309 4830 +521 4622
10 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:29:59 5867 4830 -1037 5826
11 LEGROS Flora 34022 D20 5116GE 0:30:38 4056 4728 +672 4208
12 LINTANF François 23712 H50 9105IF 0:30:43 4828 4715 -113 4880
13 BERKE Liga 41400 D40 7512IF 0:31:08 4652 4595
14 ROBINSON Richard 41289 H50 5116GE 0:31:33 4869 4591 -278 4977
15 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:31:52 4398 4545 +147 4427
16 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:32:07 4527 4510 -17 4546
17 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF 0:32:34 4474 4447 -27 4657
18 LEMERCIER Céline 10527 D45 5703GE 0:32:56 4338 4398 +60 4348
19 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 0:33:01 4846 4387 -459 4600
20 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H70 5716GE 0:33:15 5487 4356 -1131 5335
21 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H45 5909HF 0:34:21 3749 4216 +467 3984
22 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D45 5407GE 0:35:00 4557 4138 -419 4557
23 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D35 6008HF 0:35:21 3174 4097 +923 3472
24 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D18 6008HF 0:35:21 3263 4097 +834 3309
25 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H50 7807IF 0:35:29 4717 4082 -635 4717
26 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 0:35:56 4790 4031 -759 4790
27 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:35:59 3647 4025 +378 3698
28 OLIVIER Heidi 34398 D18 5116GE 0:37:23 2813 3874 +1061 2462
29 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:37:57 4511 3816 -695 4407
30 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 0:38:03 3055 3806 +751 3582
31 VANCAUWENBERGHE Luc 41323 H45 5909HF 0:38:06 3801 3976
32 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 0:38:31 4662 3760 -902 4670
33 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 0:38:54 4212 3723 -489 4283
34 VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5716GE 0:39:06 3005 3704 +699 3173
35 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D20 5402GE 0:39:49 3930 3637 -293 3941
36 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 0:39:54 4111 3630 -481 4100
37 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 0:40:37 3315 3566 +251 3715
38 AUGHUET Laurence 41291 D50 5116GE 0:41:31 3508 3488 -20 3660
39 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:45:39 3681 3173 -508 3842
NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF pm 5448 0 5368
MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF pm 4654 0 4666