Week-end O Champagne 2021 (Nuit) Mailly-Champagne (51) - Violet long

Date : 16/10/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H18 6804GE 0:33:40 6302 7731 +1429 6827
2 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 0:35:51 7008 7260 +252 7008
3 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:36:16 7394 7177 -217 7458
4 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H18 7807IF 0:37:25 6980 6956 -24 7172
5 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H18 2109BF 0:39:13 6371 6637 +266 6450
6 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 0:39:31 7025 6586 -439 7116
7 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 0:39:32 6381 6584 +203 6501
8 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 0:41:12 7995 6317 -1678 7934
9 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H20 9105IF 0:41:24 6249 6287 +38 6538
10 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE 0:41:29 6411 6274 -137 6581
11 GINET Thomas 32846 H18 2517BF 0:41:33 5107 6264 +1157 5339
12 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 0:41:36 6600 6257 -343 6615
13 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 0:42:18 6300 6153 -147 6690
14 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H45 7807IF 0:42:47 6688 6084 -604 6724
15 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:42:52 6001 6072 +71 6031
16 FLICOTEAUX Raphaël 722 H40 5907HF 0:43:16 6287 6016 -271 6256
17 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H35 9211IF 0:43:43 6178 5954 -224 6210
18 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:43:46 6775 5947 -828 6852
19 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H20 6008HF 0:45:32 4401 5716 +1315 5219
20 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:45:40 7310 5699 -1611 7393
21 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:45:47 5686 5685 -1 5681
22 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 0:46:45 5529 5567 +38 5726
23 PAUL Antoine 17479 H55 5101GE 0:47:26 5068 5487 +419 5462
24 SOLIER Judicaël 27854 H35 6008HF 0:47:59 5609 5424 -185 5648
25 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 0:48:08 5747 5407 -340 5671
26 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:48:54 5772 5323 -449 5738
27 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:49:20 5849 5276 -573 5757
28 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H18 2109BF 0:49:23 4430 5271 +841 4668
29 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:49:47 5352 5228 -124 5364
30 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:49:48 5794 5226 -568 5748
31 BECU Cindy 5139 D40 6008HF 0:49:51 5310 5221 -89 5406
32 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 0:50:18 5583 5174 -409 5609
33 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 0:51:06 5452 5093 -359 5602
34 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 0:51:29 5701 5056 -645 5610
35 CROISSANT Pierre-Henry 38841 H20 5116GE 0:51:31 3752 5052 +1300 4984
36 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:56:26 5164 4612 -552 5184
37 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 0:56:31 5379 4605 -774 5339
38 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:56:34 4116 4601 +485 4524
39 DUYME Olivier 38497 H45 5116GE 0:56:40 3505 4593 +1088 4321
40 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D35 8807GE 0:58:38 4633 4439 -194 4615
41 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 0:58:58 4175 4414 +239 4278
42 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D45 5116GE 1:02:34 4589 4160 -429 4383
43 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D40 5116GE 1:05:52 3657 3952 +295 4003
44 COVIAUX Marie 24863 D55 5101GE 1:47:13 2082 2428 +346 2569
LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF pm 6247 0 6157
LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE pm 5701 0 5837
KLOCK Thomas 40856 H35 5716GE pm 3722 0 4896
MARSOT Romain 29327 H45 5402GE pm 4734 0 4496
GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF pm 5249 0 5216
MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H35 7109BF pm 4637 0 4647
ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H45 5716GE pm 5996 0 5931