Grand Crohot sud (33) - Violet Moyen

Date : 17/10/2021
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 18393373 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:43:42 6424 16843728 7015 +591 6540
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:44:28 6215 16581620 6894 +679 6349
3 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:53:16 4988 15941648 5755 +767 5033
4 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H65 4012NA 0:53:42 5302 17083044 5709 +407 5840
5 BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA 0:54:17 5382 17529174 5647 +265 5397
6 LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 1905NA 0:55:05 5603 18517915 5565 -38 5660
7 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H18 3204OC 0:55:47 4967 16624549 5495 +528 5143
8 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:57:47 4808 16669336 5305 +497 4858
9 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 0:58:44 4609 16242116 5219 +610 4609
10 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:59:07 5087 18043589 5186 +99 5132
11 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 1:02:18 4564 17060232 4921 +357 4607
12 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 1:08:18 4722 19350756 4488 -234 4769
13 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 1:10:55 4854 20653770 4323 -531 4854
14 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 1:15:50 4460 20293000 4042 -418 4372
15 BEOLETTO Eirik 40081 H50 3318NA 1:17:03 4082 18871086 3979 -21 4048
16 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 1:18:01 3998 18714638 3929 -69 4010
17 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 1:18:53 4367 20669011 3886 -306 4044
18 CLOUZEAU Valérie 30949 D55 1601NA 1:19:26 4311 20546226 3859 -452 4311
19 CHAMPIN sébastien 40332 H45 3204OC 1:21:34 3371 16497674 3758 +454 3535
20 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA 1:22:04 3326 16377224 3735 +409 3387
21 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:22:21 4028 19902348 3723 -305 4070
22 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 1:22:42 3990 19798380 3707 -283 3965
23 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D55 3308NA 1:22:48 0 3702 3063
24 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708NA 1:23:10 0 3686 3539
25 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 1:23:40 4459 22384180 3664 -795 4436
26 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 1:24:39 3080 15643320 3621 +603 3413
27 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 1:26:09 4093 21156717 3558 -535 4088
28 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:29:51 3753 20232423 3412 -341 3743
29 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D55 3308NA 1:30:15 2875 3397 +522 3010
30 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA 1:30:38 2446 3382 +1034 2834
31 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 1:30:48 4211 3376 -835 4179
32 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:31:51 3248 3338 +90 3295
33 RIBO Frédérique 31512 D40 4705NA 1:34:23 2939 3248 +309 3088
34 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 1:34:43 4024 3237 -787 4114
35 GUILLERON Willyam 38276 H40 3308NA 1:36:48 0 3167 0
36 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D50 4708NA 1:38:21 0 3117 2664
37 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:38:28 3268 3113 -155 3251
38 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H70 3318NA 1:41:58 2732 3006 +274 2892
39 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 1:43:39 3431 2958 -473 3431
40 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 1:53:57 3190 2690 -500 3168
41 SOUBIELLE Marie-Laure 40772 D40 3323NA 2:12:49 3299 2308 -991 3299
42 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 2:12:52 3279 2307 -972 3279