Week-end O Champagne 2021 (Sprint) Le Mesnil sur Oger (51) - B

Date : 16/10/2021
Valeur du circuit : 4336926 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 0:12:57 5871 4561767 5582 -289 5948
2 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D20 5116GE 0:13:14 4744 3766736 5462 +718 4861
3 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D21 0207HF 0:13:18 4482 3576636 5435 +953 4735
4 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:13:35 5949 4848435 5321 -628 5954
5 BECU Cindy 5139 D40 6008HF 0:14:00 5400 4536000 5163 -237 5514
6 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 0:14:04 5299 4472356 5139 -160 5299
7 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 0:14:09 5832 4951368 5108 -724 5832
8 PERRIN Clotilde 38452 D45 2109BF 0:14:58 4485 4027530 4830 +345 4587
9 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 0:15:20 4917 4523640 4714 -203 4876
10 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 8807GE 0:15:22 4944 4558368 4704 -240 4904
11 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D40 5116GE 0:15:29 3891 3614739 4668 +777 4369
12 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D35 8807GE 0:15:30 4662 4335660 4663 +1 4717
13 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 0:15:32 4718 4397176 4653 -65 4719
14 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:15:33 5098 4756434 4648 -450 5098
15 BERKE Liga 41400 D40 7512IF 0:15:36 0 4633 4895
16 MAREIGNER Laïla 17481 D21 5116GE 0:15:48 0 4575 0
17 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:15:50 4686 4451700 4565 -121 4700
18 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:15:58 4502 4312916 4527 +25 4558
19 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 0:16:02 4982 4792684 4508 -474 4982
20 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 0:16:27 4474 4415838 4394 -80 4535
21 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:16:28 4528 4473664 4390 -138 4505
22 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D45 5116GE 0:16:37 4607 4593179 4350 -257 4443
23 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:16:45 4460 4482300 4315 -145 4431
24 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:17:02 4884 4991448 4244 -640 4884
25 HOUTE Valérie 39876 D35 6008HF 0:17:05 3331 3414275 4231 +1033 3730
26 LEGROS Flora 34022 D20 5116GE 0:17:14 4056 4193904 4194 +138 4295
27 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D20 5402GE 0:17:18 4101 4256838 4178 +77 4152
28 LEMERCIER Céline 10527 D45 5703GE 0:17:19 4585 4763815 4174 -411 4576
29 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D20 5116GE 0:17:42 4551 4833162 4084 -467 4547
30 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:17:42 4456 4732272 4084 -372 4435
31 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:17:49 4402 4705738 4057 -345 4441
32 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 0:17:49 3590 3837710 4057 +467 3819
33 ROGER Émilie 41317 D21 5907HF 0:17:49 3215 3436835 4057 +842 3675
34 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 0:18:11 4131 4506921 3975 -156 4189
35 WARGNEZ Anne-Lise 35847 D35 5909HF 0:18:21 3939 0
36 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D45 8813GE 0:18:27 3710 4106970 3918 +208 3851
37 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D35 6008HF 0:18:33 3239 3605007 3897 +723 3531
38 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D45 5116GE 0:18:36 3257 3634812 3886 +629 3378
39 ETIENNE Marjorie 40863 D40 5716GE 0:18:42 2290 2569380 3865 +1575 2793
40 AUGHUET Laurence 41291 D50 5116GE 0:18:49 3638 4107302 3841 +203 3793
41 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:19:00 3751 4276140 3804 +53 3790
42 GARREC Christelle 37724 D45 7004BF 0:19:10 3018 3470700 3771 +753 3192
43 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D50 5909HF 0:19:24 3749 4363836 3726 -23 3787
44 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:19:27 4639 5413713 3716 -923 4589
45 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:19:33 3562 4178226 3697 +135 3611
46 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:19:35 4360 5123000 3691 -669 4278
47 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:19:43 3912 4627896 3666 -246 3974
48 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:19:46 3920 4649120 3657 -263 3920
49 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D45 5407GE 0:19:47 4784 5678608 3654 -1130 4784
50 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:20:01 4084 4904884 3611 -473 4107
51 GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie 39477 D45 9404IF 0:20:01 2838 3408438 3611 +773 3292
52 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D45 7512IF 0:20:19 3594 4381086 3558 -36 3602
53 RENOU FLORENCE 40216 D55 2801CE 0:20:53 3372 4225116 3461 +89 3390
54 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D50 7807IF 0:21:02 3451 3437 -14 3483
55 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:21:12 3739 3410 -329 3776
56 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 0:21:48 2946 3316 +370 2973
57 VERAY Marieke 38958 D45 6008HF 0:21:54 2731 3301 +570 3052
58 VIREFLEAU Anne-Camille 41444 D21 4504CE 0:21:59 0 3288 1315
59 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF 0:22:12 3062 3256 +194 3089
60 LELEU Hélène 25405 D40 5116GE 0:22:49 4010 3168 -842 3749
61 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 0:22:50 2418 3166 +748 2418
62 VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5716GE 0:23:14 3080 3111 +31 3295
63 SANCHEZ Stephanie 39585 D45 6008HF 0:23:19 2029 3100 +1071 2505
64 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:23:37 3799 3061 -738 3751
65 WERNERT Carole 34177 D40 5716GE 0:24:34 1447 2942 +1524 2240
66 BLANDIN Maïté 36809 D40 5909HF 0:24:54 913 2903 +2027 1983
67 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D45 6008HF 0:24:58 1290 2895 +1605 2392
68 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5402GE 0:25:26 2627 2842 +215 2534
69 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF 0:25:48 3434 2802 -632 3420
70 HEYRMAN Sandrine 40267 D45 2109BF 0:25:48 2735 2802 +67 2841
71 DETOC Brigitte 18196 D60 5116GE 0:26:18 0 2748 0
72 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D65 4504CE 0:26:34 3012 2721 -291 2989
73 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 0:28:40 3179 2521 -658 3140
74 ANDRE Anne 19353 D55 5116GE 0:29:37 0 2441 0
75 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 0:29:51 2814 2422 -392 2768
76 LEFEBVRE Elisabeth 35655 D50 5909HF 0:30:08 652 2399 +1747 652
77 WISSEMBERG Agnès 19346 D50 5116GE 0:30:47 2348 0
78 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 0:31:31 4071 2293 -1778 4228
79 HADRI Sara 41533 D21 5909HF 0:31:48 2273 741
80 DENIS Martine 12377 D75 9404IF 0:33:26 2356 2162 -194 2331
81 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D70 5407GE 0:33:29 2365 2159 -206 2365
82 BAUQUIS Anne-Claire 39495 D55 5101GE 0:36:44 1968 0
83 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D75 5402GE 0:45:35 1877 1586 -291 1877
SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE pm 0 0 0
DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE pm 4080 0 4080
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D65 9105IF pm 3785 0 3785