Week-end O Champagne 2021 (Sprint) Le Mesnil sur Oger (51) - C

Date : 16/10/2021
Valeur du circuit : 3162068 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H18 6804GE 0:10:57 7254 4765878 4813 -2441 7339
2 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H18 7807IF 0:11:02 7563 5006706 4777 -2786 7550
3 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H18 2109BF 0:11:28 6692 4604096 4596 -2096 6763
4 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H18 2109BF 0:13:05 5235 4109475 4028 -1207 5293
5 GINET Thomas 32846 H18 2517BF 0:13:08 5477 4315876 4013 -1464 5580
6 YVART Erwan 29852 H14 7807IF 0:13:24 2466 1982664 3933 +1467 2867
7 HEYRMAN Florent 40266 H14 2109BF 0:14:06 2169 1834974 3738 +1569 2977
8 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H14 7004BF 0:14:22 3272 2820464 3668 +396 4155
9 NIZET Marc 36823 H18 5116GE 0:14:52 4664 4160288 3545 -1119 4664
10 GARREC Aymeric 37534 H18 7004BF 0:15:36 2119 1983384 3378 +1259 3123
11 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE 0:15:40 3889 3655660 3364 -525 4235
12 MOLLE Hugo 36163 H16 7512IF 0:15:43 3171 2990253 3353 +182 3171
13 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H14 5402GE 0:15:46 2190 2071740 3343 +1153 2423
14 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H14 9404IF 0:16:07 2731 2640877 3270 +539 3008
15 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H16 7512IF 0:17:13 2753 2843849 3061 +308 3056
16 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:17:44 2322 2470608 2972 +650 2322
17 SANCHEZ Gabriel 37655 H14 6008HF 0:17:49 1656 1770264 2958 +1302 1944
18 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H14 7807IF 0:18:02 2296 2484272 2922 +626 2456
19 THEVENART Baptiste 35411 H18 5407GE 0:18:06 4546 4936956 2912 -1634 4546
20 LEFEBVRE Adam 35656 H14 5909HF 0:18:14 1639 1793066 2890 +1251 1770
21 GUYENOT Simon 39913 H16 5116GE 0:18:39 2826 0
22 DUYME Baptiste 36749 H16 5116GE 0:19:06 2993 2759 -234 3207
23 MAVET Jules 33270 H14 0207HF 0:19:33 1516 2696 +1180 2184
24 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 35042 H14 5116GE 0:20:01 1223 2633 +1410 1922
25 LINTANF Florian 23713 H18 9105IF 0:20:14 2900 2605 -295 3396
26 DRUZETIC Maxime 26006 H14 7512IF 0:21:15 1621 2480 +859 1992
27 DEL BOURGO Loris 33947 H14 5716GE 0:21:23 1695 2465 +804 1952
28 BLANDIN Erwan 36810 H14 5909HF 0:27:01 1012 1951 +939 1518
29 VON KUGELGEN Karl 41773 H16 5116GE 0:27:24 1923 0
30 LECOYER Regis 2884 H70 0207HF 0:28:58 2728 1819 -909 2686
31 GOFFRE Alexan 38873 H14 7707IF 0:33:08 1033 1591 +579 1453
YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF pm 3001 0 3133