Fontainebleau (77) - Violet Moyen

Date : 10/10/2021
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:48:04 7'10 8652 8401 -251 8650
2 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF 0:55:29 8'16 6488 7278 +790 6624
3 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 0:56:26 8'25 6744 7156 +412 6841
4 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H20 9105IF 0:57:47 8'37 5366 6989 +1623 6738
5 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H21 9105IF 1:00:19 9'00 6351 6695 +344 6614
6 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H45 9105IF 1:01:41 9'12 6120 6547 +427 6276
7 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 1:02:04 9'15 5359 6506 +1147 5684
8 THONIER Titouan 25134 H18 7807IF 1:02:09 9'16 5766 6498 +732 5907
9 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:02:20 9'18 7391 6479 -912 7360
10 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H55 9105IF 1:03:49 9'31 5837 6328 +491 5837
11 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:04:05 9'33 5853 6302 +449 5881
12 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:04:38 9'38 6418 6248 -170 6384
13 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:04:39 9'38 6623 6246 -377 6613
14 AVVISATI Francesco 39485 H35 7512IF 1:04:44 9'39 5806 6238 +432 5977
15 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H55 7807IF 1:05:45 9'48 6567 6142 -425 6560
16 THEMINES Anthony 38166 H21 7512IF 1:05:55 9'50 6030 6126 +96 6396
17 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:06:30 9'55 7259 6073 -1186 7086
18 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 1:06:46 9'57 6124 6048 -76 6084
19 RIGO Vincent 22965 H55 9211IF 1:08:39 10'14 5241 5882 +641 5427
20 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H45 4204AR 1:09:19 10'20 5242 5826 +584 5452
21 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 1:09:27 10'21 6740 5815 -925 6855
22 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:09:52 10'25 6427 5780 -647 6342
23 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF 1:10:04 10'27 5593 5764 +171 5848
24 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:10:17 10'29 5357 5746 +389 5682
25 MOREY Etienne 3141 H40 7720IF 1:13:18 10'56 5819 5509 -310 6528
26 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 1:15:04 11'12 7021 5380 -1641 6887
27 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:15:34 11'16 5911 5344 -567 5858
28 ESTIVAL Jean-Luc 3194 H60 7709IF 1:16:00 11'20 5376 5314 -62 5390
29 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF 1:16:32 11'25 5203 5277 +74 5368
30 LAINE Laurent 1755 H50 7701IF 1:16:52 11'28 4873 5254 +381 5044
31 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 1:17:03 11'30 5728 5241 -487 5693
32 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H50 4504CE 1:17:38 11'35 5515 5202 -313 5261
33 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 1:17:47 11'36 5413 5192 -221 5412
34 MANCEL Stephane 33652 H50 9211IF 1:18:53 11'46 4792 5119 +327 4939
35 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:19:56 11'55 5530 5052 -478 5571
36 THIBAUDAT Fabien 39551 H50 5803BF 1:20:00 11'56 5048 3409
37 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:20:12 11'58 5150 5035 -115 5245
38 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:21:44 12'11 5228 4941 -287 5228
39 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H55 7512IF 1:22:09 12'15 6397 4916 -1481 6208
40 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 1:22:39 12'20 5240 4886 -354 5237
41 BAUCHET Pierre-Yves 9675 H45 9211IF 1:22:43 12'20 5742 4882 -860 5630
42 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:23:18 12'25 5328 4848 -480 5328
43 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D45 7716IF 1:23:30 12'27 4418 4836 +418 4485
44 GORGUE Jean 6747 H50 5116GE 1:24:20 12'35 4306 4789 +483 4532
45 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:25:03 12'41 4901 4748 -153 5010
46 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H18 7807IF 1:26:30 12'54 3552 4669 +1117 4002
47 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H55 9211IF 1:26:49 12'57 0 4652 4412
48 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H55 9209IF 1:27:48 13'06 5224 4599 -625 5224
49 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 1:28:13 13'10 4315 4578 +263 4420
50 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 1:28:45 13'14 5132 4550 -582 5089
51 HUET Nicolas 31793 H35 5116GE 1:29:00 13'17 3917 4537 +620 4690
52 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H55 7807IF 1:29:05 13'17 4214 4533 +319 4506
53 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H55 7807IF 1:29:07 13'18 4914 4531 -383 4914
54 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H55 9502IF 1:29:12 13'18 4874 4527 -347 4910
55 PINAUD Michel 12226 H65 7512IF 1:30:11 13'27 4197 4478 +281 4225
56 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 1:31:29 13'39 4359 4414 +55 4596
57 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 1:32:38 13'49 4522 4359 -163 4624
58 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H50 7807IF 1:35:12 14'12 4717 4242 -475 4717
59 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:37:21 14'31 4188 4148 -40 4234
60 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 1:37:52 14'36 5045 4126 -919 4998
61 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H50 7722IF 1:38:30 14'42 4263 4100 -163 4247
62 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H60 7512IF 1:38:54 14'45 4244 4083 -161 4165
63 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H21 7512IF 1:42:30 15'17 3940 3782
64 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF 1:42:51 15'21 4794 3926 -868 4744
65 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H55 7807IF 1:45:09 15'41 0 3841 3433
66 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H55 7807IF 1:47:18 16'00 3647 3764 +117 3640
67 SIREJOL Pascal 41272 H21 7807IF 1:48:46 16'14 3713 3229
68 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H20 5116GE 1:51:58 16'42 3943 3607 -336 3943
69 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF 1:53:35 16'57 3490 3555 +65 3475
70 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 1:56:31 17'23 4711 3466 -1245 4633
71 LE CAER Florent 36279 H45 4504CE 1:57:32 17'32 2532 3436 +904 2912
72 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF 2:00:19 17'57 5177 3356 -1821 5177
73 DAGICOUR Alice 39866 D21 3105OC 2:00:56 18'02 3890 3339 -551 4308
74 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H60 5803BF 2:01:16 18'05 3629 3330 -299 3629
75 SALOTTI Dominique 37861 H55 7807IF 2:06:26 18'52 2774 3194 +420 2947
WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF abandon None 3502 0 4644
ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H40 7512IF abandon None 0 0 0
MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF pm None 7995 0 7969
nc DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:49:41 7'24