Plateau de l'Arselle - Chamrousse (38) - jaune

Date : 17/10/2021
Couleur : Jaune
Valeur du circuit : 5732887 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:34:35 2663 5525725 2763 +100 2726
2 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:37:16 2088 4668768 2564 +476 2150
3 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:42:40 2017 5163520 2239 +222 2089
4 COURTIADE-VANIN Jules 39929 H14 7305AR 0:43:13 1689 4379577 2211 +556 2124
5 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:43:48 2394 6291432 2181 -213 2427
6 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6917AR 0:44:27 4835 12894945 2150 -2685 4961
7 DURIX-MURIS Solal 26615 H14 7404AR 0:44:28 2149 0
8 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H12 3810AR 0:44:32 1667 4454224 2146 +479 1752
9 PFLIEGER Oceane 16082 D21 3811AR 0:46:00 2077 1466
10 DURIX-MURIS Liv 26614 D16 7404AR 0:48:48 1990 5826720 1958 -32 2116
11 BUCHY Timéo 41157 H14 7404AR 0:49:32 1929 0
12 DEVEAUX Gédéon 39938 H14 7305AR 0:50:38 1438 4368644 1887 +478 1890
13 SEDAT Eline 36922 D12 6917AR 0:50:42 1921 5843682 1885 -36 1923
14 GILI Juliette 24155 D16 3810AR 0:54:02 1768 0
15 DAUVERCHAIN Lucie 37592 D14 7305AR 0:55:52 1496 5014592 1710 +214 1776
16 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D14 6911AR 0:56:18 1521 5137938 1697 +176 1521
17 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D14 7311AR 0:57:37 1498 5178586 1658 +160 1519
18 ROUX Laëtitia 40454 D50 7311AR 0:59:34 2075 7416050 1604 -471 2075
19 CARON Mathilde 40597 D21 3811AR 0:59:59 1593 1031
20 BEYSANG Lena 39437 D16 7404AR 1:01:15 1560 0
21 SAPPEY Léa 40035 D14 7404AR 1:01:28 1554 0
22 DE LORENA BYRNE FERREIRA PIRES Matilde 39921 D14 7407AR 1:02:01 1029 3828909 1541 +512 1260
23 DENIAU Thaïna 39825 D16 7404AR 1:02:25 1225 1531 +330 1256
24 CHAPUT Julie 841513 D21 3810AR 1:02:34 1527 0
25 FOURNIER Sébastien 841285 H40 7404AR 1:05:06 0 1468 1439
26 BOYER Juliette 38353 D14 7404AR 1:07:45 1410 0
27 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D12 3810AR 1:08:06 1653 1403 -250 1694
28 LETERME Augustine 40286 D14 7311AR 1:10:14 1269 1360 +142 1273
29 TCHIGIK HERVE 840467 H45 3810AR 1:10:46 1350 0
30 VOUETTE Margaux 840596 D21 3811AR 1:11:43 1251 1332 +81 1361
31 LEFRANCOIS Maëlle 39433 D14 7404AR 1:12:10 1324 0
32 MARECHAL Thibaud 32508 H14 3811AR 1:12:24 0 1320 968
33 FIORINA Elisa 39867 D14 7311AR 1:16:12 1254 0
34 ESNAULT Pierre 35879 H16 3811AR 1:19:58 972 1195 +262 1024
35 LETERME Elise 40284 D40 7311AR 1:20:16 1397 1190 -207 1397
36 MENVIEL Aliénor 37954 D16 3801AR 1:20:22 965 1189 +224 1040
37 OSSARD Sylvie 32510 D45 3811AR 1:26:05 0 1110 722
38 BIGOT Violaine 41931 D21 3810AR 1:28:19 1082 0
39 DESCHAMPS Joëlle 840451 D40 7311AR 1:45:16 908 0
40 BILLON-SOUBEYRAND Emmanuelle 41397 D14 2604AR 2:15:31 705 677
SALOMON Aude 839629 D40 3810AR abandon 0 0
THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D65 3811AR pm 951 0 1046
VALETTE Meije 30609 D18 7309AR pm 0 0
MULAT Juliette 40422 D16 7309AR pm 0 0
MASCI Lorella 41926 D35 3810AR pm 0 0