Plateau de l'Arselle - Chamrousse (38) - violet court

Date : 17/10/2021
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RORA Sébastien 6481 H35 6917AR 0:31:32 7'53 6677 6489 -188 6613
2 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:37:46 9'26 6487 5418 -1069 6487
3 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:39:54 9'58 5721 5128 -593 5827
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:43:16 10'49 6243 4729 -1514 5833
5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR 0:45:59 11'29 0 4450 3485
6 DUCRET Philippe 241 H50 6906AR 0:47:08 11'47 3942 4341 +399 4094
7 BASSIEUX Pierre Emmanuel 37590 H35 7305AR 0:47:35 11'53 4114 4300 +186 4298
8 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H45 6911AR 0:47:36 11'54 5327 4299 -1028 5276
9 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:47:44 11'56 3174 4287 +1113 3392
10 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR 0:47:56 11'59 0 4269 4098
11 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:48:25 12'06 3662 4226 +564 3871
12 BAZAUD Valérie 2425 D35 7309AR 0:48:48 12'12 5075 4193 -882 5075
13 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:49:04 12'16 4660 4170 -490 4729
14 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3801AR 0:49:06 12'16 3504 4167 +663 3651
15 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:49:09 12'17 4790 4163 -627 4779
16 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 0:50:09 12'32 3027 4080 +1053 3077
17 BERLAND Martin 37852 H21 3811AR 0:50:18 12'34 2052 4068 +2016 2132
18 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 0:50:46 12'41 4938 4030 -908 4722
19 BONORA Yoann 18847 H18 6906AR 0:51:26 12'51 4217 3978 -239 4267
20 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:51:30 12'52 4146 3973 -173 4151
21 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H14 3810AR 0:51:40 12'55 2324 3960 +1636 2367
22 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 0:51:55 12'58 4484 3941 -543 4432
23 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 0:52:30 13'07 4315 3897 -418 4323
24 JOURDANA Clément 39777 H35 4705NA 0:52:36 13'09 4017 3890 -127 4029
25 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H65 3811AR 0:53:33 13'23 4540 3821 -719 4601
26 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D40 3801AR 0:53:43 13'25 3088 3809 +721 3762
27 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 0:54:18 13'34 4268 3768 -500 4185
28 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D55 7305AR 0:56:24 14'06 3380 3628 +248 3049
29 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D55 7404AR 0:57:34 14'23 4221 3554 -667 4122
30 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 0:57:45 14'26 4582 3543 -1039 4503
31 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 0:58:40 14'40 4315 3488 -827 4193
32 HENRY Beatrice 22647 D45 3810AR 0:59:42 14'55 3427 0
33 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:00:24 15'06 3861 3388 -473 3720
34 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR 1:02:06 15'31 4175 3295 -880 4192
35 MOSSET Eric 18638 H60 7407AR 1:02:07 15'31 3394 3294 -100 3465
36 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 1:02:55 15'43 3460 3252 -208 3500
37 RONDOT Amelie 39211 D21 3811AR 1:06:27 16'36 0 3079 2556
38 THOMASSIN Jean-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:08:12 17'03 3388 3000 -388 3363
39 TAURISSON Claire 37723 D40 7404AR 1:08:57 17'14 3735 2968 -767 3724
40 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:09:18 17'19 3883 2953 -930 3838
41 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H70 4203AR 1:10:23 17'35 3042 2907 -135 2413
42 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D60 4203AR 1:12:36 18'09 2818 0
43 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H55 0111AR 1:12:44 18'11 3721 2813 -908 3578
44 MULLER Maud 37704 D21 3811AR 1:12:57 18'14 1849 2805 +956 2348
45 BONORA Béatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:13:52 18'28 4396 2770 -1626 4363
46 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:14:01 18'30 4376 2764 -1612 4309
47 GIRARDET Alain 32961 H65 7404AR 1:16:23 19'05 4085 2679 -1406 4085
48 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D55 7407AR 1:16:46 19'11 3289 2665 -624 3127
49 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR 1:17:09 19'17 0 2652 0
50 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:27:06 21'46 3310 2349 -961 3312
51 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR 1:35:51 23'57 2066 2135 +69 2151
52 VALLAT Gérard 851 H60 4203AR 1:49:00 27'15 3571 1877 -1694 3328
COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR pm None 4413 0 4516
GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR pm None 4080 0 4013
MANGUERO Denise 2354 D65 2604AR pm None 0 0 0