Plateau de l'Arselle - Chamrousse (38) - violet long

Date : 17/10/2021
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 28128337 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:43:50 10396 27341480 10695 +299 10496
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR 0:46:05 10129 28006685 10173 +44 10186
3 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR 0:46:31 9227 25752557 10078 +1036 9511
4 MOULET Quentin 29849 H21 2517BF 0:48:17 10000 28970000 9709 -291 10201
5 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:48:49 9507 27846003 9603 +96 9523
6 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:53:17 8709 27842673 8798 +89 8820
7 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:56:07 8767 29518489 8354 -413 8803
8 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H21 1307PZ 0:57:07 10721 36740867 8208 -2513 10655
9 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR 0:58:15 8112 28351440 8048 -64 8273
10 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H18 5907HF 0:59:34 7862 28098788 7870 +8 7869
11 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 1:00:49 8215 29976535 7709 -506 8131
12 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA 1:01:20 7289 26823520 7644 +355 7391
13 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR 1:01:54 7653 28423242 7574 -79 7713
14 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR 1:04:14 7169 27629326 7298 +129 7217
15 BARRANGER David 9694 H40 7309AR 1:05:00 7212 0
16 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:05:39 7559 29774901 7141 -418 7660
17 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 1:07:09 6389 25741281 6981 +592 6554
18 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 1:07:32 6731 27274012 6942 +211 6945
19 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 1:09:18 6990 29064420 6765 -225 7100
20 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 1:09:49 7276 30479164 6715 -561 7276
21 ARNOULD Louis 41112 H21 3811AR 1:10:37 6839 28976843 6639 +74 6792
22 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 1:12:42 7143 31157766 6448 -695 7213
23 FRANCO Manuel 41551 H21 3811AR 1:12:50 6437 5414
24 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 1:13:07 7681 33696547 6412 -1269 7672
25 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 1:13:29 6024 26559816 6380 +356 6103
26 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:13:33 6210 27404730 6374 +164 6288
27 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 1:14:06 4855 21585330 6327 +1472 5225
28 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR 1:14:33 4787 21412251 6288 +1692 5595
29 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203AR 1:15:42 0 6193 5769
30 DENIER Simon 10869 H40 3810AR 1:16:02 5409 24675858 6166 +865 5516
31 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 1:16:30 6474 29715660 6128 -346 6494
32 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 6911AR 1:17:03 6006 27765738 6084 +78 6056
33 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:17:40 6252 29134320 6036 -216 6239
34 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 1:23:28 5578 27934624 5617 +39 5667
35 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 1:23:42 5445 27344790 5601 +156 5651
36 CARTIER-MOULIN Olivier 38869 H35 7311AR 1:24:04 5577 0
37 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H20 8104OC 1:24:13 5386 27215458 5567 +181 5695
38 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:26:13 6151 5438 -713 6151
39 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 1:29:45 6162 5223 -939 6162
40 KULOW ANICO 41278 D35 3810AR 1:30:05 6146 5204 -942 6078
41 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:30:25 5633 5185 -448 5595
42 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H60 7404AR 1:31:00 4361 5152 +791 4403
43 FIORINA Laurent 39225 H45 7311AR 1:32:56 4109 5045 +1100 4485
44 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H35 7309AR 1:33:53 5141 4993 -45 5092
45 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR 1:35:31 3926 4908 +1061 4360
46 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3801AR 1:36:19 4114 4867 +753 4557
47 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR 1:38:31 0 4759 0
48 FERLIN Guillaume 41932 H21 3810AR 1:39:23 4717 0
49 DEAK Csaba 33611 H45 4203AR 1:46:29 5046 4403 -643 5046
50 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:56:05 4263 4039 -224 4267
51 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:58:49 4549 3946 -603 4420
52 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911AR 1:59:21 4349 3928 -421 4376
53 AYGALINC Colin 39189 H21 3810AR 2:03:52 0 3785 3709
54 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 2:11:45 4355 3558 -797 4355
55 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR 2:13:25 3401 3514 +113 3843
56 LARGE Elisa 37342 D21 6911AR 2:18:13 3669 3392 -277 3757
57 MINEZ Olivier 28918 H45 3810AR 2:24:40 0 3241 0
BORNARD Patrice 136 H55 7305AR pm 5982 0 5982
DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR pm 6897 0 6933
DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR pm 6708 0 6676
MARECHAL Francois 10255 H45 3811AR pm 0 0 0
KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR pm 4778 0 4778
DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D18 3810AR pm 3800 0 3800
BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H55 3811AR pm 3866 0 3489
nc BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 12:04:35
nc BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 12:34:21