Larzac (34) - A

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 10,140 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:51:46 5'06 10143 11323 +1180 10571
2 MOULET Quentin 29849 H21 2517BF 0:53:51 5'18 9730 10885 +1155 9964
3 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:55:16 5'27 10976 10606 -370 10923
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:55:36 5'28 9375 10543 +1168 9659
5 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:55:48 5'30 9873 10505 +632 10070
6 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:58:32 5'46 9554 10014 +460 9709
7 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:58:54 5'48 9677 9952 +275 9355
8 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 1:00:49 5'59 9270 9638 +368 9221
9 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 1:01:16 6'02 8930 9567 +637 9203
10 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 1:01:23 6'03 9329 9549 +220 9244
11 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:01:29 6'03 9396 9534 +138 9548
12 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203AR 1:01:35 6'04 9172 9518 +346 9252
13 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H35 5907HF 1:03:06 6'13 9916 9289 -627 9588
14 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 1:03:18 6'14 8688 9260 +572 8926
15 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 1:04:24 6'21 9441 9102 -339 9565
16 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H21 2105BF 1:04:35 6'22 9483 9076 -407 9483
17 CASADO Alvaro 41615 H21 2517BF 1:05:24 6'26 8963 8425
18 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 1:06:22 6'32 8484 8832 +348 8788
19 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 1:06:27 6'33 9488 8821 -667 9445
20 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 1:07:27 6'39 9454 8690 -764 9362
21 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 1:07:54 6'41 9183 8633 -550 9161
22 ROUX Fleury 25237 H21 4201AR 1:08:28 6'45 8057 8561 +504 8307
23 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF 1:10:32 6'57 8013 8311 +298 8372
24 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF 1:11:02 7'00 8252 8087
25 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 1:12:59 7'11 8790 8032 -758 8756
26 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:13:11 7'13 8346 8010 -336 8328
27 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 1:13:54 7'17 8076 7932 -144 7932
28 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5116GE 1:14:25 7'20 7923 7877 -46 8326
29 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR 1:14:31 7'20 8100 7866 -234 7890
30 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR 1:15:15 7'25 7702 7790 +88 7771
31 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H21 7707IF 1:16:18 7'31 0 7682 7528
32 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 1:16:49 7'34 7684 7631 -53 7846
33 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:17:42 7'39 8490 7544 -946 8414
34 LINDMAN Per 38092 H21 3105OC 1:19:35 7'50 7365 7070
35 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 1:22:06 8'05 7588 7140 -448 7646
36 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR 1:22:34 8'08 7925 7099 -826 8058
37 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ 1:24:23 8'19 7537 6946 -591 7591
38 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 1:25:39 8'26 6478 6844 +366 6755
39 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 1:28:56 8'46 7460 6591 -869 7347
40 PONCET Clément 16097 H21 3913BF 1:30:00 8'52 6482 6513 +31 6492
41 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 1:32:12 9'05 6835 6358 -477 6877
42 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:32:16 9'05 7029 6353 -676 7032
43 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 1:32:30 9'07 7113 6337 -776 6845
44 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:41:29 10'00 7939 5776 -2163 7752
45 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 1:41:38 10'01 7025 5767 -1258 7116
46 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:42:41 10'07 6587 5708 -879 6574
47 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H21 5703GE 1:44:01 10'15 5315 5635 +320 5719
48 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H21 2105BF 1:44:54 10'20 6256 5588 -668 5932
49 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 1:45:03 10'21 7046 5580 -1466 7046
50 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF 1:45:25 10'23 5665 5560 -105 5952
51 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:48:28 10'41 6345 5404 -941 6290
52 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H21 2105BF 1:49:03 10'45 6885 5375 -1510 6885
53 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 1:49:25 10'47 5734 5357 -377 5583
54 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF 1:49:29 10'47 6488 5354 -1134 6572
55 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 1:51:17 10'58 6653 5267 -1386 6657
56 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:53:18 11'10 5692 5174 -518 5740
57 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 1:53:26 11'11 6377 5168 -1209 6613
58 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:55:39 11'24 7519 5068 -2451 7399
59 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF 1:55:43 11'24 5784 5066 -718 6321
60 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:56:57 11'32 5360 5012 -348 5322
61 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 1:57:55 11'37 7218 4971 -2247 4772
62 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 1:58:59 11'44 6624 4926 -1698 6492
63 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:59:20 11'46 6021 4912 -1109 6065
64 ROUSSEAU Brieuc 33601 H21 0111AR 2:00:55 11'55 5141 4848 -293 5017
65 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 2:04:32 12'16 5589 4707 -882 5651
66 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H21 3308NA 2:08:05 12'37 4576 4680
67 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H21 4012NA 2:08:22 12'39 4566 4475
68 RIEZ Gaël 33538 H21 5907HF 2:09:15 12'44 5478 4535 -943 5472
69 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 2:11:10 12'56 4907 4469 -438 6353
70 LECUYER Clément 20294 H21 5703GE 2:20:33 13'51 5565 4171 -1394 5565
71 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 2:29:54 14'46 5245 3910 -1335 5548
72 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 2105BF 2:32:06 15'00 3854 3623
73 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 2:38:07 15'35 5129 3707 -1422 4954
74 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF 2:38:54 15'40 0 3689 4684
75 MEIGNAUD Maxime 40452 H21 7311AR 2:40:20 15'48 2613 3656 +1043 4295
76 TASSART Romain 23473 H21 6208HF 2:44:46 16'14 3558 3581
77 LEGRAND Simon 32782 H21 5907HF 2:46:01 16'22 3531 3390
ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR abandon None 9375 0 9182
ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H21 2508BF pm None 0 0 0
BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE pm None 5194 0 5184
PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF pm None 6288 0 6277
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF pm None 8601 0 8637
BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL pm None 6519 0 6507
HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE pm None 5334 0 5380
ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H21 2508BF pm None 5423 0 4598
BOUCHERIE louis 40154 H21 7716IF pm None 1498 0 1569