Larzac (34) - C2

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 6,550 km
Valeur du circuit : 30319897 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF 0:49:17 7'31 8383 24788531 10254 +1871 8879
2 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H40 4201AR 0:52:06 7'57 9970 31166220 9699 -271 10070
3 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 0:56:49 8'40 8946 30496914 8894 -52 9063
4 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:57:32 8'47 7775 26839300 8783 +1008 7973
5 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF 0:58:51 8'59 9346 33000726 8587 -759 9346
6 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 1:00:47 9'16 8342 30423274 8314 -28 8347
7 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 1:02:27 9'32 7992 29946024 8092 +100 8083
8 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC 1:03:30 9'41 7325 27908250 7958 +633 7622
9 MERLE Julien 15925 H40 4201AR 1:05:05 9'56 6607 25800335 7764 +1157 7183
10 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 1:05:12 9'57 7834 30646608 7750 -84 7858
11 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 1:05:36 10'00 7130 28063680 7703 +573 7194
12 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5703GE 1:06:07 10'05 7253 28772651 7643 +390 7432
13 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 1:07:46 10'20 7316 29746856 7457 +141 7402
14 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:11:51 10'58 7510 32375610 7033 -477 7510
15 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 1:12:14 11'01 7358 31889572 6996 -362 7376
16 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:13:15 11'10 7251 31868145 6899 -352 7248
17 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 1:13:50 11'16 6719 29765170 6844 +125 6960
18 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 1:14:05 11'18 6711 29830395 6821 +110 6736
19 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 1:17:18 11'48 6676 30963288 6537 -139 6653
20 QUINQUENEL Hervé 15176 H40 9404IF 1:21:13 12'23 6480 31577040 6222 -258 6506
21 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR 1:21:31 12'26 5808 28406928 6199 +507 6030
22 PINARD Yann 4256 H40 2508BF 1:21:31 12'26 5297 25907627 6199 +902 5448
23 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR 1:22:30 12'35 7701 38119950 6125 -1576 7701
24 LEMIEGRE Guillaume 38423 H40 1408NM 1:26:04 13'08 5987 30916868 5871 -116 5972
25 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:29:52 13'43 5885 31731920 5623 -262 6005
26 MOREY Etienne 3141 H40 7720IF 1:31:18 13'56 6821 37365438 5535 -1286 6821
27 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:35:52 14'38 6263 5271 -992 6186
28 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:37:06 14'49 6229 5204 -1025 6229
29 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 1:38:42 15'04 7135 5120 -2015 7135
30 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:38:51 15'05 5142 5112 -30 5196
31 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 1:42:28 15'38 6148 4932 -1216 6138
32 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:44:59 16'01 5930 4813 -1117 5903
33 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:48:06 16'30 6651 4675 -1976 6651
34 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF 1:49:02 16'38 5476 4635 -841 5476
35 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:55:28 17'37 5837 4376 -1461 5840
36 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 2:08:39 19'38 4763 3928 -835 4720
37 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 2:08:52 19'40 4274 3921 -353 4249
38 FRANCOIS Laurent 36729 H40 1408NM 2:17:33 21'00 4270 3674 -596 4391
39 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 2:19:30 21'17 5553 3622 -1931 5533
BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR abandon None 6813 0 6667
LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR abandon None 5644 0 5644
KRUGER Ronny 41277 H40 3810AR abandon None 5399 0 5604
TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR abandon None 4355 0 4318
MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF pm None 6473 0 6577
PRINS Grégory 13757 H40 6208HF pm None 6606 0 6606
SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA pm None 4737 0 4737
TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF pm None 5883 0 5883
UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC pm None 4792 0 4860
ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H40 8607NA pm None 4224 0 4350
COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA pm None 5258 0 5458