Larzac (34) - C2

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 6,550 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF 0:49:17 7'31 8002 9538 +1536 8449
2 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H40 4201AR 0:52:06 7'57 9429 9022 -407 9498
3 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 0:56:49 8'40 8310 8273 -37 8410
4 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:57:32 8'47 7425 8170 +745 7601
5 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF 0:58:51 8'59 8812 7987 -825 8812
6 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 1:00:47 9'16 7995 7733 -262 7940
7 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 1:02:27 9'32 7843 7527 -316 7843
8 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC 1:03:30 9'41 7339 7402 +63 7385
9 MERLE Julien 15925 H40 4201AR 1:05:05 9'56 5374 7222 +1848 6661
10 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 1:05:12 9'57 7578 7209 -369 7462
11 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 1:05:36 10'00 6752 7165 +413 6869
12 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5703GE 1:06:07 10'05 6805 7109 +304 6880
13 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 1:07:46 10'20 6919 6936 +17 6958
14 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:11:51 10'58 7390 6542 -848 7266
15 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 1:12:14 11'01 7128 6507 -621 7090
16 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:13:15 11'10 7075 6417 -658 7080
17 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 1:13:50 11'16 6297 6366 +69 6424
18 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 1:14:05 11'18 6397 6345 -52 6444
19 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 1:17:18 11'48 6383 6081 -302 6350
20 QUINQUENEL Hervé 15176 H40 9404IF 1:21:13 12'23 6275 5788 -487 6278
21 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR 1:21:31 12'26 5780 5766 -14 5602
22 PINARD Yann 4256 H40 2508BF 1:21:31 12'26 5090 5766 +676 5127
23 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR 1:22:30 12'35 7507 5698 -1809 7545
24 LEMIEGRE Guillaume 38423 H40 1408NM 1:26:04 13'08 5679 5462 -217 5726
25 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:29:52 13'43 4818 5231 +413 5563
26 MOREY Etienne 3141 H40 7720IF 1:31:18 13'56 6382 5148 -1234 6528
27 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:35:52 14'38 5941 4903 -1038 5964
28 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:37:06 14'49 6033 4841 -1192 6033
29 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 1:38:42 15'04 6910 4762 -2148 6899
30 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:38:51 15'05 4755 4755 +0 5120
31 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 1:42:28 15'38 6014 4587 -1427 6011
32 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:44:59 16'01 5849 4477 -1372 5709
33 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:48:06 16'30 6445 4348 -2097 6394
34 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF 1:49:02 16'38 5337 4311 -1026 5337
35 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:55:28 17'37 5477 4071 -1406 5510
36 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 2:08:39 19'38 4585 3654 -931 4538
37 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 2:08:52 19'40 3805 3648 -157 4021
38 FRANCOIS Laurent 36729 H40 1408NM 2:17:33 21'00 3317 3417 +100 4174
39 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 2:19:30 21'17 5410 3370 -2040 5400
KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR abandon None 5052 0 5052
TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR abandon None 4290 0 4225
BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR abandon None 6559 0 6335
LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR abandon None 5368 0 5368
MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF pm None 6427 0 6406
PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF pm None 6476 0 6492
SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA pm None 4608 0 4643
TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF pm None 5574 0 5613
UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC pm None 4367 0 4557
ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H40 8607NA pm None 4705 0 4230
COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA pm None 5123 0 5435