Larzac (34) - C3

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 6,310 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANOSIKOVA Tereza 41555 D21 7807IF 0:40:18 6'23 8722 8199
2 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR 0:43:58 6'58 7194 7995 +801 7539
3 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE 0:44:39 7'04 6641 7872 +1231 6857
4 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:50:28 7'59 7211 6965 -246 7262
5 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:50:49 8'03 7600 6917 -683 7669
6 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 0:51:24 8'08 5920 6839 +919 6312
7 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 0:55:23 8'46 6799 6347 -452 6815
8 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 0:56:34 8'57 7187 6214 -973 7318
9 THONIER Fanny 24793 D20 7807IF 0:57:30 9'06 5611 6113 +502 5803
10 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:57:59 9'11 6438 6062 -376 6497
11 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 0:59:33 9'26 5672 5903 +231 5549
12 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D21 2508BF 1:00:47 9'37 5754 5783 +29 5893
13 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:02:20 9'52 5571 5639 +68 5683
14 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 1:04:21 10'11 7283 5462 -1821 7283
15 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 1:05:04 10'18 5269 5402 +133 5385
16 GUIJO-ALONSO Marta 38004 D21 6911AR 1:05:32 10'23 3815 5364 +1549 5044
17 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 1:06:02 10'27 5554 5323 -231 5574
18 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D20 5907HF 1:08:04 10'47 5642 5164 -478 5636
19 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D20 2105BF 1:08:04 10'47 5616 5164 -452 5616
20 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:08:55 10'55 4703 5100 +397 4765
21 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:09:23 10'59 5785 5066 -719 5818
22 LABARRE Maria 29467 D21 6205HF 1:10:52 11'13 5917 4960 -957 5899
23 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:12:57 11'33 5660 4818 -842 5608
24 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D21 5907HF 1:13:37 11'40 5531 4775 -756 5531
25 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:14:55 11'52 5571 4692 -879 5702
26 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 1:15:42 11'59 5307 4643 -664 5472
27 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:16:09 12'04 4655 4616 -39 4833
28 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:18:08 12'22 5913 4499 -1414 6007
29 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6307AR 1:18:36 12'27 5191 4472 -719 5500
30 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D20 5906HF 1:18:41 12'28 3523 4467 +944 4428
31 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 1:19:25 12'35 4596 4426 -170 4596
32 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 1:20:40 12'47 6543 4357 -2186 6543
33 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 1:21:03 12'50 5573 4337 -1236 5573
34 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 1:22:17 13'02 5982 4272 -1710 6127
35 ROLLER Camille 24044 D20 8404PZ 1:24:50 13'26 4891 4143 -748 4891
36 ANTOINE Manon 38547 D20 5906HF 1:28:41 14'03 2637 3964 +1327 3278
37 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 1:29:44 14'13 4591 3917 -674 4551
38 TOUTAIN Marie 24989 D21 2704NM 1:33:00 14'44 5176 3780 -1396 5101
39 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D20 5703GE 1:33:38 14'50 5317 3754 -1563 5317
40 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 1:37:01 15'22 4811 3623 -1188 4567
41 DEBREUX Coline 39992 D21 5402GE 1:41:55 16'09 4881 3449 -1432 4881
42 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 1:42:58 16'19 4085 3414 -671 4077
43 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D20 6803GE 1:43:22 16'22 4983 3401 -1582 4983
44 BERLAND Marine 37691 D21 6911AR 1:45:08 16'39 0 3343 3209
45 JUSTAFRE Pauline 41307 D21 3323NA 1:57:23 18'36 2515 2994 +479 3005
46 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF 1:59:35 18'57 0 2939 3454
47 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR 2:02:58 19'29 3671 2859 -812 3837
48 HAN Tengfei 40261 D21 4403PL 2:05:53 19'56 2816 2792 -24 3416
49 LARGE Elisa 37342 D21 6911AR 2:09:06 20'27 3534 2723 -811 3603
GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D20 5907HF abandon None 4189 0 3900
COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR abandon None 5804 0 5784
BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR pm None 8237 0 8237
ROBERT Chloé 34021 D20 5116GE pm None 4354 0 4404
HERVE Manon 30599 D20 3318NA pm None 3538 0 3731
DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR pm None 4790 0 4819
BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR pm None 3162 0 3624
LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM pm None 3387 0 3365
PARRET Camille 39658 D21 2508BF pm None 0 0