Larzac (34) - E1

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 5,790 km
Valeur du circuit : 14556989 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:38:04 6'34 5960 13612640 6373 +413 6124
2 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:39:42 6'51 6244 14873208 6111 -133 6291
3 PHILIBERT Nathan 26276 H16 3410OC 0:45:07 7'47 5378 4805
4 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 0:45:13 7'48 5149 13969237 5366 +217 5210
5 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 0:45:17 7'49 5159 14017003 5358 +199 5263
6 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 0:48:28 8'22 5565 16183020 5006 -559 5351
7 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H16 4203AR 0:48:32 8'22 4427 12891424 4999 +572 4670
8 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 0:49:52 8'36 4920 14720640 4865 -55 5014
9 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 0:50:44 8'45 4974 15140856 4782 -192 5260
10 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 0:51:29 8'53 4198 12967622 4713 +515 4318
11 CHABE Luca 34520 H16 6208HF 0:52:34 9'04 4476 14117304 4615 +139 4489
12 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 0:53:14 9'11 3964 12661016 4558 +594 4163
13 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H16 4201AR 0:53:30 9'14 4423 14197830 4535 +112 4445
14 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 0:54:28 9'24 6017 19663556 4454 -1563 6063
15 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H16 4601OC 0:54:49 9'28 4970 16346330 4426 -544 4954
16 AUBERT Denis 38378 H16 6205HF 0:54:58 9'29 2328 7677744 4414 +2086 3041
17 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 0:55:07 9'31 4532 14987324 4402 -130 4551
18 TALON Armand 33624 H16 8607NA 0:55:53 9'39 4511 15125383 4341 -170 4593
19 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H16 4012NA 0:56:41 9'47 3348 11386548 4280 +932 3686
20 DEGAND Théo 32796 H16 4204AR 0:56:49 9'48 5154 17569986 4270 -884 5034
21 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 0:58:09 10'02 4732 16509948 4172 -560 4653
22 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 0:58:45 10'08 4259 15012975 4130 -129 4298
23 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H16 6803GE 1:00:06 10'22 4176 15058656 4037 -139 4195
24 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H16 1303PZ 1:00:20 10'25 4540 16434800 4021 -519 4604
25 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H16 5907HF 1:00:35 10'27 3268 11879180 4005 +737 3497
26 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 1:00:39 10'28 4399 16007961 4000 -399 4468
27 MONTUS Jules 33527 H16 4012NA 1:01:21 10'35 3576 13163256 3955 +379 3700
28 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 1:01:34 10'37 4728 17465232 3941 -787 4691
29 MOLLE Hugo 36163 H16 7512IF 1:01:37 10'38 3171 11723187 3938 +767 3517
30 VERJUX Léo 41310 H16 2508BF 1:04:02 11'03 3327 12782334 3789 +462 3703
31 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 1:06:27 11'28 4656 18563472 3651 -1005 4656
32 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H16 6804GE 1:06:46 11'31 4281 3634 -647 4284
33 OBERT Louis 37195 H16 2904BR 1:11:58 12'25 3985 3371 -614 3934
34 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 1:13:43 12'43 4782 3291 -1491 4782
35 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 1:14:20 12'50 3809 3264 -545 3809
36 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 1:15:02 12'57 5529 3233 -2296 5429
37 YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF 1:18:07 13'29 3133 3106 -27 3387
38 GRUOT Augustin 37073 H16 2105BF 1:22:06 14'10 2811 2955 +144 2924
39 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H16 1705NA 1:23:32 14'25 3855 2904 -951 3818
40 SANT Estéban 20000 H16 1905NA 1:24:01 14'30 3359 2888 -471 3359
41 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H16 6208HF 1:27:58 15'11 2554 2758 +204 2657
42 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H16 7305AR 1:31:09 15'44 2662 2502
43 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H16 7305AR 1:33:54 16'13 2584 2429
44 COSME Tom 36671 H16 2517BF 1:35:51 16'33 1966 2531 +565 2162
45 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H16 4403PL 1:36:22 16'38 0 2518 2230
46 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 1:39:26 17'10 3099 2440 -659 3040
47 JURADO Mathéo 40214 H16 4705NA 1:44:34 18'03 0 2320 1922
48 FRANCOIS Paulin 40110 H16 1408NM 1:53:45 19'38 1949 2133 +184 2072
49 HANNEBERT Eloi 39892 H16 1307PZ 1:57:13 20'14 0 2070 1927
50 CANO Mathys 37155 H16 3603CE 2:31:48 26'13 2748 1598 -1150 2748
SNELLMAN Max 34145 H16 7716IF pm None 3329 0 3329
BERRUER Quentin 36812 H16 8404PZ pm None 3090 0 3090
HERVE Maxime 30602 H16 3318NA pm None 1843 0 1939