Larzac (34) - E2

Date : 28/10/2021
Distance : 5,110 km
Valeur du circuit : 22987853 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:46:41 9'08 7240 20279240 8207 +967 7484
2 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 0:47:19 9'15 7563 21471357 8097 +534 7648
3 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 0:47:35 9'18 7234 20653070 8052 +818 7456
4 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 0:49:02 9'35 5695 16754690 7814 +2119 6369
5 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:50:01 9'47 7336 22015336 7660 +324 7369
6 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:51:36 10'05 6550 20278800 7425 +875 6647
7 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:51:54 10'09 6006 18702684 7382 +1376 6345
8 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:52:13 10'13 8558 26812214 7337 -1221 8519
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:52:44 10'19 7066 22356824 7265 +199 7117
10 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:53:43 10'30 6071 19566833 7132 +1061 6359
11 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF 0:54:15 10'36 7042 22921710 7062 +20 7111
12 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:54:34 10'40 7693 25186882 7021 -672 7641
13 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:54:40 10'41 5986 19634080 7008 +1022 6140
14 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:54:42 10'42 6192 20322144 7004 +812 6308
15 BERBETT Luc 861 H50 8105OC 0:56:12 10'59 6072 20474784 6817 +745 6196
16 BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien 11225 H50 1905NA 0:56:55 11'08 6215 21224225 6731 +516 6475
17 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 0:58:49 11'30 6737 23774873 6514 -223 6794
18 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 0:59:34 11'39 6345 22677030 6432 +87 6447
19 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 1:00:15 11'47 7787 28150005 6359 -1428 7855
20 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:00:48 11'53 6169 22504512 6301 +132 6250
21 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 1:00:54 11'55 7363 26904402 6291 -1072 7303
22 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 1:01:12 11'58 6494 23845968 6260 -234 6527
23 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:01:52 12'06 6507 24153984 6193 -314 6552
24 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H50 1705NA 1:03:01 12'19 0 6080 5715
25 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:03:12 12'22 5732 21735744 6062 +330 5798
26 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H50 5907HF 1:04:23 12'35 6284 24275092 5951 -333 6284
27 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 1:04:31 12'37 6815 26380865 5938 -877 6726
28 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 1:04:55 12'42 5963 23225885 5902 -61 5937
29 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:07:13 13'09 5148 20761884 5700 +552 5227
30 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:10:55 13'52 5523 23500365 5403 -120 5573
31 WHITING Mark 31809 H50 7512IF 1:14:40 14'36 4700 21056000 5131 +431 4850
32 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 1:14:57 14'40 6338 28501986 5112 -1226 6338
33 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:17:17 15'07 5450 25271650 4957 -493 5432
34 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:17:49 15'13 4945 23088205 4924 -21 4978
35 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:19:05 15'28 6065 28778425 4845 -1220 6121
36 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 1:19:08 15'29 5172 24556656 4842 -330 5171
37 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:20:21 15'43 5033 24264093 4768 -265 5052
38 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 1:21:17 15'54 4965 24214305 4714 -251 4961
39 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H50 3105OC 1:21:31 15'57 4756 23261596 4700 -56 4745
40 LEGALLAIS Jean-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:24:38 16'33 5212 4527 -685 5046
41 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 1:24:51 16'36 5481 4515 -966 5481
42 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:25:22 16'42 4909 4488 -421 4909
43 FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ 1:26:18 16'53 4228 4440 +212 4368
44 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:26:53 17'00 8145 4410 -3735 8095
45 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H50 3913BF 1:27:17 17'04 4512 4390 +58 4662
46 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H50 2604AR 1:27:32 17'07 6649 4377 -2006 5773
47 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:28:15 17'16 5139 4341 -798 5139
48 LINTANF François 23712 H50 9105IF 1:33:25 18'16 4960 4101 -859 4970
49 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:35:11 18'37 3152 4025 +873 3455
50 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H50 7722IF 1:39:37 19'29 4301 3846 -455 4301
51 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H50 2105BF 1:40:33 19'40 4441 3810 -631 4230
52 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1601NA 1:43:02 20'09 5133 3719 -1414 5139
53 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:46:13 20'47 5107 3607 -1500 5109
54 HENRY Stephane 5568 H50 6701GE 2:06:33 24'45 5329 3028 -2301 5354
55 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 2:06:49 24'49 5615 3021 -2594 5578
56 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 2:11:23 25'42 4750 2916 -1834 4681
57 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 2:44:27 32'10 3723 2330 -1393 3795
58 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 2:45:29 32'23 4645 2315 -2330 4595
DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF pm None 6611 0 6611
BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC pm None 4734 0 4734
ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR pm None 4643 0 4654
MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA pm None 6012 0 6058
PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H50 1303PZ pm None 3827 0 3827